All sports Site

Menu
Badminton - Korea Masters - Women - 2019 - Detailed results

Badminton - Korea Masters - Women - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Republic of Korea

Full results

Korea Masters - Women 2019

Republic of KoreaRepublic of Korea - Gwangju - 19 November 2019 - 24 November 2019


Final

24th Nov - 04h00Se Young Andef.Ji Hyun Sung21-13 21-17


Semi-Finals

23th Nov - 04h05Se Young Andef.Akane Yamaguchi21-16 21-16
23th Nov - 03h55Ji Hyun Sungdef.Saena Kawakami21-12 21-10


Quarter-Finals

22th Nov - 06h00Akane Yamaguchidef.Se Yeon Lee21-9 21-15
22th Nov - 07h15Se Young Andef.Yu Jin Sim21-13 21-13
22th Nov - 07h40Saena Kawakamidef.Yiman Zhang21-14 21-16
22th Nov - 08h55Ji Hyun Sungdef.Ga Eun Kim21-15 21-11


Round of 16

21th Nov - 04h00Akane Yamaguchidef.Kirsty Gilmour19-21 21-13 21-12
21th Nov - 04h10Se Yeon Leedef.Seong Min Kim21-13 21-15
21th Nov - 05h25Yu Jin Simdef.Ga Eun Park21-23 21-18 21-9
21th Nov - 05h40Se Young Andef.Zhiyi Wang21-12 21-16
21th Nov - 07h45Saena Kawakamidef.Hyo-min Kim21-16 21-14
21th Nov - 07h50Yiman Zhangdef.Jui Jeon22-20 16-21 21-10
21th Nov - 07h55Ji Hyun Sungdef.Busanan Ongbumrungpan21-15 15-21 21-12
21th Nov - 10h15Ga Eun Kimdef.Bing Jiao He21-13 12-21 21-19


Round of 32

20th Nov - 02h10Akane Yamaguchidef.Na Yeong Kim21-19 21-14
20th Nov - 02h20Kirsty Gilmourdef.Phittayaporn Chaiwan21-12 21-14
20th Nov - 03h00Se Yeon Leedef.Jhih Yun Lin17-21 21-17 21-12
20th Nov - 05h35Seong Min Kimdef.Isabel Zhong21-17 21-13
20th Nov - 04h50Yu Jin Simdef.Ting Yu Liang21-11 21-13
20th Nov - 03h50Ga Eun Parkdef.Lianne Tan14-21 21-19 21-18
20th Nov - 05h55Se Young Andef.Aya Ohori25-23 21-10
20th Nov - 06h55Zhiyi Wangdef.Yu Po Pai21-8 15-21 21-15
20th Nov - 07h05Saena Kawakamidef.Pui Yin Yip21-16 21-18
20th Nov - 08h05Hyo-min Kimdef.Carolina Marínw.o.
20th Nov - 07h55Jui Jeondef.Ayumi Mine21-18 21-17
20th Nov - 09h05Yiman Zhangdef.Sayaka Takahashi21-13 21-16
20th Nov - 09h55Busanan Ongbumrungpandef.Yanyan Cai13-21 21-19 21-14
20th Nov - 10h55Ji Hyun Sungdef.Nitchaon Jindapol21-15 22-20
20th Nov - 11h45Ga Eun Kimdef.Supanida Katethong21-7 21-14
20th Nov - 12h40Bing Jiao Hedef.Ji Won Bae21-11 21-19

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved