All sports Site
All sports Site
England - 7 January 1974
James Richardson (born 7 January 1974) is a darts player who competes internationally for England. He plays his last match during the round of 16 of the WDF World Championship 2023. He is actualy 46th of WDF Men's Rankings.
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Results - Singles
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 2 Victories / 1 Defeat
WDF World Championship from 2 December to 10 December 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeat | Christian Gödl | 2-1 | |
Second Round | defeat | Peter Machin | 3-0 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Wesley Plaisier | 3-0 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 59 Victories / 50 Defeats
Online Live League from 1 February to 2 February 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | defeat | Scottie Walters | 4-2 | |
Group 1 | defeat | Alan Tabern | 4-3 | |
Group 1 | defeat | Josh Payne | 4-3 | |
Group 1 | defeated by | Scott Marsh | 4-0 | |
Group 1 | defeat | Kai Fan Leung | 4-0 | |
Group 2 | defeat | Scottie Walters | 4-2 | |
Group 2 | defeat | Kai Fan Leung | 4-0 | |
Group 2 | defeated by | Scott Marsh | 4-0 | |
Group 2 | defeat | Josh Payne | 4-3 | |
Group 2 | defeat | Alan Tabern | 4-3 | |
Group 4 | defeated by | Scott Marsh | 4-1 | |
Group 4 | defeat | Chas Barstow | 4-3 | |
Group 4 | defeated by | Richard North | 4-2 | |
Group 4 | defeat | Ryan Furness | 4-2 | |
Group 6 | defeat | Scott Marsh | 4-2 | |
Group 6 | defeated by | Richard North | 4-2 | |
Group 6 | defeated by | Chas Barstow | 4-2 | |
Group 6 | defeat | Ryan Furness | 4-2 | |
WDF World Championship from 2 April to 10 April 2022 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | Sebastian Steyer | 2-1 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Scott Marsh | 3-2 | |
Online Live League from 1 February to 2 February 2022 | ||||
Group 41 | defeated by | Robert Owen | 4-1 | |
Group 41 | defeat | Josh Payne | 4-1 | |
Group 41 | defeat | Michael Warburton | 4-3 | |
Group 41 | defeat | Dan Read | 4-1 | |
Group 41 | defeat | Adam Smith-Neale | 4-2 | |
Group 42 | defeat | Michael Warburton | 4-3 | |
Group 42 | defeat | Josh Payne | 4-1 | |
Group 42 | defeated by | Robert Owen | 4-1 | |
Group 42 | defeat | Adam Smith-Neale | 4-1 | |
Group 42 | defeat | Dan Read | 4-1 | |
Group 53 | defeat | Simon Stevenson | 4-3 | |
Group 53 | defeated by | Scott Marsh | 4-3 | |
Group 53 | defeated by | Matthew Dennant | 4-2 | |
Group 53 | defeated by | Ciaran Teehan | 4-3 | |
Group 53 | defeated by | Ryan Murray | 4-1 | |
Group 54 | defeated by | Matthew Dennant | 4-1 | |
Group 54 | defeated by | Scott Marsh | 4-1 | |
Group 54 | defeated by | Simon Stevenson | 4-1 | |
Group 54 | defeat | Ryan Murray | 4-0 | |
Group 54 | defeat | Ciaran Teehan | 4-1 | |
Group 55 | defeated by | Simon Stevenson | 4-2 | |
Group 55 | defeat | Sam Cankett | 4-1 | |
Group 55 | defeat | Ryan Murray | 4-2 | |
Group 55 | defeat | James Richardson | 4-3 | |
Group 55 | defeated by | Simon Stevenson | 4-3 | |
Group 55 | defeat | Ryan Furness | 4-3 | |
Group 55 | defeat | Ryan Murray | 4-3 | |
Group 55 | defeated by | Ryan Furness | 4-2 | |
Group 55 | defeat | Sam Cankett | 4-0 | |
Group 56 | defeated by | Ryan Furness | 4-1 | |
Group 56 | defeat | Simon Stevenson | 4-2 | |
Group 56 | defeat | Ryan Murray | 4-0 | |
Group 56 | defeat | Sam Cankett | 4-3 | |
Group 56 | defeated by | Joshua Richardson | 4-3 | |
Group 67 | defeat | Chris Gilliland | 4-2 | |
Group 67 | defeated by | Peter Burgoyne | 4-3 | |
Group 67 | defeat | Darren Penhall | 4-0 | |
Group 67 | defeat | Sean Fisher | 4-3 | |
Group 67 | defeat | Adam Smith-Neale | 4-3 | |
Group 68 | defeat | Peter Burgoyne | 4-0 | |
Group 68 | defeat | Sean Fisher | 4-3 | |
Group 68 | defeat | Chris Gilliland | 4-2 | |
Group 68 | defeat | Darren Penhall | 4-2 | |
Group 68 | defeat | Adam Smith-Neale | 4-3 | |
Group 101 | defeated by | Arjan Konterman | 4-2 | |
Group 101 | defeated by | David Wawrzewski | 4-0 | |
Group 101 | defeated by | Darren Johnson | 4-0 | |
Group 101 | defeated by | Owen Roelofs | 4-0 | |
Group 101 | defeated by | Danny van Trijp | 4-0 | |
Group 102 | defeated by | Danny van Trijp | 4-2 | |
Group 102 | defeated by | Owen Roelofs | 4-3 | |
Group 102 | defeat | Darren Johnson | 4-2 | |
Group 102 | defeated by | David Wawrzewski | 4-0 | |
Group 102 | defeated by | Arjan Konterman | 4-2 | |
Group 118 | defeat | James Smith | 4-3 | |
Group 118 | defeated by | Lisa Ashton | 4-1 | |
Group 118 | defeat | Alan Tabern | 4-3 | |
Group 118 | defeated by | Dan Read | 4-1 | |
Group 118 | defeat | Graham Usher | 4-3 | |
Group 119 | defeated by | Graham Usher | 4-2 | |
Group 119 | defeated by | James Smith | 4-1 | |
Group 119 | defeated by | Dan Read | 4-2 | |
Group 119 | defeated by | Alan Tabern | 4-2 | |
Group 119 | defeated by | Lisa Ashton | 4-3 | |
Group 120 | defeat | Lisa Ashton | 4-2 | |
Group 120 | defeat | James Smith | 4-1 | |
Group 120 | defeated by | Graham Usher | 4-3 | |
Group 120 | defeat | Alan Tabern | 4-3 | |
Group 120 | defeat | Dan Read | 4-1 | |
Group 121 | defeated by | Alan Tabern | 4-0 | |
Group 121 | defeated by | Dan Read | 4-3 | |
Group 121 | defeated by | Reece Colley | 4-0 | |
Group 121 | defeated by | Martin Thomas | 4-0 | |
Group 121 | defeated by | Carl Wilkinson | 4-3 | |
Group 122 | defeat | Alan Tabern | 4-2 | |
Group 122 | defeat | Carl Wilkinson | 4-3 | |
Group 122 | defeat | Martin Thomas | 4-1 | |
Group 122 | defeat | Reece Colley | 4-1 | |
Group 122 | defeat | Dan Read | 4-3 | |
Group 175 | defeated by | Richie Parkin | 4-2 | |
Group 175 | defeated by | Lee Shewan | 4-2 | |
Group 175 | defeat | Jack Vincent | 4-1 | |
Group 175 | defeated by | Jacques Labre | 4-0 | |
Group 175 | defeated by | Lisa Ashton | 4-3 | |
Group 176 | defeated by | Lisa Ashton | 4-1 | |
Group 176 | defeated by | Jacques Labre | 4-1 | |
Group 176 | defeat | Jack Vincent | 4-0 | |
Group 176 | defeat | Lee Shewan | 4-2 | |
Group 176 | defeat | Richie Parkin | 4-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 142 Victories / 94 Defeats
Online Live League , 15 March 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Group Q | defeat | Les Wallace | 4-3 | |
Group Q | defeat | Joshua Richardson | 4-3 | |
Group Q | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-2 | |
Group Q | defeat | Michael Warburton | 4-0 | |
Group Q | defeat | Fallon Sherrock | 4-2 | |
Group R | defeated by | Fallon Sherrock | 4-1 | |
Group R | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-3 | |
Group R | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-1 | |
Group R | defeated by | Joshua Richardson | 4-2 | |
Group R | defeat | Les Wallace | 4-0 | |
Group S | defeated by | Fallon Sherrock | 4-0 | |
Group S | defeat | Les Wallace | 4-1 | |
Group S | defeat | Joshua Richardson | 4-3 | |
Group S | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-3 | |
Group S | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-2 | |
Group T | defeated by | Josh McCarthy | 4-0 | |
Group T | defeat | Keelan Kay | 4-3 | |
Group T | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-2 | |
Group T | defeated by | Ben Hazel | 4-3 | |
Group T | defeated by | Andy Jenkins | 4-0 | |
Group U | defeat | Lee Cocks | 4-0 | |
Group U | defeat | Matthew Dennant | 4-3 | |
Group U | defeated by | Corrine Hammond | 4-1 | |
Group U | defeat | Fallon Sherrock | 4-0 | |
Group V | defeated by | Colin Osborne | 4-1 | |
Group V | defeated by | Keelan Kay | 4-3 | |
Group V | defeat | Josh McCarthy | 4-2 | |
Group V | defeated by | Andy Jenkins | 4-2 | |
Group V | defeated by | Ben Hazel | 4-3 | |
Group W | defeat | Fallon Sherrock | 4-1 | |
Group W | defeat | Corrine Hammond | 4-1 | |
Group W | defeated by | Matthew Dennant | 4-3 | |
Group W | defeat | Lee Cocks | 4-2 | |
Group X | defeat | Michael Warburton | 4-1 | |
Group X | defeat | Ben Hazel | 4-2 | |
Group X | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-2 | |
Group X | defeat | Lee Cocks | 4-1 | |
Group BI | defeated by | Wayne Warren | 4-3 | |
Group BI | defeated by | Stephen Burton | 4-3 | |
Group BI | defeated by | Robert Owen | 4-0 | |
Group BI | defeat | Chas Barstow | 4-2 | |
Group BK | defeat | Stephen Burton | 4-3 | |
Group BK | defeat | Wayne Warren | 3-2 | |
Group BK | defeat | Chas Barstow | 4-2 | |
Group BK | defeated by | Robert Owen | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 2 | defeated by | Kevin Burness | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 2 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 2 | defeated by | Richie Burnett | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 2 | defeated by | Robert Thornton | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 2 | defeat | Arron Monk | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 3 | defeated by | Kevin Burness | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 3 | defeat | Arron Monk | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 3 | defeated by | Robert Thornton | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 3 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 3 | defeated by | Richie Burnett | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 4 | defeat | Arron Monk | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 4 | defeated by | Kevin Burness | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 4 | defeat | Martin Adams | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 4 | defeat | Richie Burnett | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 4 | defeat | Robert Thornton | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 6 | defeat | Chas Barstow | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 6 | defeat | Arron Monk | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 6 | defeat | Colin Monk | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 6 | defeat | Scott Marsh | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 8 | defeat | Arron Monk | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 8 | defeat | Scott Marsh | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 8 | defeat | Colin Monk | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 8 | defeat | Chas Barstow | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 9 | defeated by | Chas Barstow | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 9 | defeated by | Scott Marsh | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 9 | defeat | Kevin Burness | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 9 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 29 | defeat | Keelan Kay | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 29 | defeat | Mark Webster | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 29 | defeat | Kevin Burness | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 29 | defeat | Rob Collins | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 31 | defeated by | Rob Collins | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 31 | defeat | Keelan Kay | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 31 | defeat | Mark Webster | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 31 | defeated by | Kevin Burness | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 32 | defeated by | Shaun McDonald | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 32 | defeat | Kevin Burness | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 32 | defeat | John O'Shea | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 32 | defeat | Richie Burnett | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 33 | defeated by | Shaun McDonald | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 33 | defeated by | Colin Osborne | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 33 | defeat | Conan Whitehead | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 33 | defeat | Joe Davis | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 33 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 34 | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 34 | defeat | Joe Davis | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 34 | defeat | Martin Adams | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 34 | defeat | Shaun McDonald | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 34 | defeat | Conan Whitehead | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 35 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 35 | defeat | Shaun McDonald | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 35 | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 35 | defeated by | Conan Whitehead | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 35 | defeat | Joe Davis | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 40 | defeat | Martin Adams | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 40 | defeated by | Conan Whitehead | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 52 | defeat | Fallon Sherrock | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 52 | defeated by | Gary Stone | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 52 | defeated by | Keelan Kay | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 52 | defeat | Richards Rowlands | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 52 | defeat | David Wawrzewski | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 54 | defeated by | David Wawrzewski | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 54 | defeat | Richards Rowlands | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 54 | defeat | Keelan Kay | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 54 | defeat | Gary Stone | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 54 | defeat | Fallon Sherrock | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 56 | defeat | Martin Adams | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 56 | defeated by | Wayne Warren | 4-2 | |
Third Round - Group 7 | defeat | Michael Warburton | 4-0 | |
Third Round - Group 7 | defeat | Richie Burnett | 4-2 | |
Third Round - Group 7 | defeat | Jim McEwan | 4-2 | |
Third Round - Group 7 | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-0 | |
Third Round - Group 7 | defeated by | Chris Gilliland | 4-2 | |
Third Round - Group 8 | defeated by | Richie Burnett | 4-2 | |
Third Round - Group 8 | defeat | Michael Warburton | 4-1 | |
Third Round - Group 8 | defeated by | Chris Gilliland | 4-2 | |
Third Round - Group 8 | defeated by | Colin Osborne | 4-2 | |
Third Round - Group 8 | defeated by | Jim McEwan | 4-3 | |
Third Round - Group 9 | defeat | Richie Burnett | 4-3 | |
Third Round - Group 9 | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-1 | |
Third Round - Group 9 | defeated by | Jim McEwan | 4-3 | |
Third Round - Group 9 | defeated by | Chris Gilliland | 4-3 | |
Third Round - Group 9 | defeated by | Colin Osborne | 4-3 | |
Third Round - Group 10 | defeated by | Richie Burnett | 4-0 | |
Third Round - Group 10 | defeat | Matthew Dennant | 4-0 | |
Third Round - Group 10 | defeat | Steve Perren | 4-0 | |
Third Round - Group 10 | defeat | Michael Warburton | 4-1 | |
Third Round - Group 10 | defeat | Josh McCarthy | 4-1 | |
Third Round - Group 12 | defeat | Steve Perren | 4-1 | |
Third Round - Group 12 | defeat | Matthew Dennant | 4-3 | |
Third Round - Group 12 | defeated by | Richie Burnett | 4-0 | |
Third Round - Group 12 | defeat | Josh McCarthy | 4-2 | |
Third Round - Group 12 | defeat | Michael Warburton | 4-1 | |
Third Round - Group 14 | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-3 | |
Third Round - Group 14 | defeat | Rob Collins | 4-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 1 | defeated by | Martin Thomas | 4-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 1 | defeated by | Kevin Burness | 4-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 1 | defeated by | Arron Monk | 4-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 1 | defeat | Arron Monk | 4-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 1 | defeated by | Colin Osborne | 4-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 1 | defeated by | Fallon Sherrock | 4-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 1 | defeated by | Colin Osborne | 4-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 1 | defeat | Fallon Sherrock | 4-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 2 | defeated by | Kevin Burness | 4-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 2 | defeat | Martin Thomas | 4-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 2 | defeat | Kevin Burness | 4-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 2 | defeated by | Colin Osborne | 4-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 2 | defeat | Arron Monk | 4-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 2 | defeat | Fallon Sherrock | 4-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 2 | defeated by | Martin Thomas | 4-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 3 | defeat | Richie Burnett | 4-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 3 | defeated by | Chas Barstow | 4-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 3 | defeat | Jamie Kelling | 4-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 3 | defeated by | Jim Williams | 4-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 3 | defeated by | Arron Monk | 4-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 5 | defeated by | Chas Barstow | 4-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 5 | defeat | Jamie Kelling | 4-0 | |
Fourth Round - Group 5 | defeat | Richie Burnett | 4-0 | |
Fourth Round - Group 5 | defeated by | Arron Monk | 4-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 5 | defeat | Jim Williams | 4-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 8 | defeated by | Robert Thornton | 4-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 8 | defeated by | Robert Owen | 4-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 8 | defeat | Sean Fisher | 4-0 | |
Fourth Round - Group 8 | defeat | Richard North | 4-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 8 | defeated by | Matthew Dennant | 4-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 9 | defeat | Matthew Dennant | 4-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 9 | defeat | Richard North | 4-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 9 | defeat | Sean Fisher | 4-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 9 | defeated by | Robert Owen | 4-0 | |
Fourth Round - Group 9 | defeated by | Robert Thornton | 4-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 10 | defeated by | Matthew Dennant | 4-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 10 | defeat | Sean Fisher | 4-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 10 | defeated by | Richard North | 4-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 10 | defeat | Robert Owen | 4-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 10 | defeat | Robert Thornton | 4-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 11 | defeated by | Sean Fisher | 4-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 11 | defeated by | Nick Fullwell | 4-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 11 | defeated by | Stephen Burton | 4-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 11 | defeat | Richard North | 4-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 11 | defeat | Anastasia Dobromyslova | 4-0 | |
Fourth Round - Group 13 | defeat | Anastasia Dobromyslova | 4-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 13 | defeated by | Richard North | 4-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 13 | defeated by | Stephen Burton | 4-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 13 | defeat | Nick Fullwell | 4-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 13 | defeat | Sean Fisher | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group AC | defeat | Gary Robson | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group AC | defeat | Martin Adams | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group AC | defeated by | Richie Burnett | 4-0 | |
Fifth Round - Group AC | defeat | Niall Culleton | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group AC | defeat | Shannon Wilson | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group AD | defeat | Shannon Wilson | 4-0 | |
Fifth Round - Group AD | defeat | Niall Culleton | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group AD | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group AD | defeat | Gary Robson | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group AD | defeated by | Richie Burnett | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group AE | defeat | Niall Culleton | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group AE | defeat | Shannon Wilson | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group AE | defeated by | Gary Robson | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group AE | defeat | Richie Burnett | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group AE | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group AG | defeated by | Nick Fullwell | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group AG | defeat | Richie Burnett | 4-0 | |
Fifth Round - Group AG | defeated by | Scott Marsh | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group AG | defeat | Robert Rickwood | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group AI | defeat | Nick Fullwell | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group AI | defeat | Robert Rickwood | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group AI | defeat | Scott Marsh | 4-0 | |
Fifth Round - Group AI | defeat | Richie Burnett | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group AJ | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-0 | |
Fifth Round - Group AJ | defeated by | Gary Robson | 4-0 | |
Fifth Round - Group BL | defeat | Brian Raman | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group BL | defeat | Mark Hylton | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group BL | defeat | Reece Colley | 4-0 | |
Fifth Round - Group BL | defeat | Nick Fullwell | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group BL | defeat | David Wawrzewski | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group BN | defeat | Nick Fullwell | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group BN | defeat | Reece Colley | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group BN | defeat | Mark Hylton | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group BN | defeat | Brian Raman | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group BN | defeat | David Wawrzewski | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group BP | defeated by | Shaun Griffiths | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group CC | defeated by | Jim McEwan | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group CC | defeat | Martin Adams | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group CC | defeat | Paul Hogan | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group CC | defeat | Scott Williams | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group CE | defeat | Paul Hogan | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group CE | defeat | Martin Adams | 4-2 | |
Fifth Round - Group CE | defeated by | Jim McEwan | 4-0 | |
Fifth Round - Group CE | defeat | Scott Williams | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group CF | defeated by | Graham Usher | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group CF | defeated by | Jose Justicia | 4-3 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 24 Victories / 7 Defeats
World Championship from 13 December 2019 to 1 January 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeat | Mikuru Suzuki | 3-2 | |
Second Round | defeated by | John Henderson | 3-0 | |
UK Open from 6 March to 8 March 2020 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Darren Penhall | 6-4 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Rhys Hayden | 6-4 | |
Remote Darts League from 18 April to 28 April 2020 | ||||
First Round - Round Robin | defeat | Gary Robson | 7-2 | |
First Round - Round Robin | defeat | John Walton | 7-1 | |
First Round - Round Robin | defeat | Dean Winstanley | 7-2 | |
First Round - Round Robin | defeat | Wesley Newton | 7-1 | |
First Round - Round Robin | defeat | Jim Williams | 7-5 | |
First Round - Round Robin | defeat | Darryl Fitton | 7-3 | |
First Round - Round Robin | defeated by | Paul Hogan | 6-6 | |
First Round - Round Robin | defeated by | Tony O'Shea | 7-5 | |
First Round - Round Robin | defeat | Alan Norris | 7-4 | |
First Round - Semi-Finals | defeat | Jim Williams | 8-2 | |
First Round - Final | defeat | Paul Hogan | 10-3 | |
Second Round - Round Robin | defeat | Joe Chaney | 6-3 | |
Second Round - Round Robin | defeat | John O'Shea | 6-0 | |
Second Round - Round Robin | defeated by | Darren Herewini | 5-5 | |
Second Round - Round Robin | defeat | David Cameron | 6-0 | |
Second Round - Round Robin | defeat | Lorraine Winstanley | 6-0 | |
Second Round - Round Robin | defeat | Tina Osborne | 6-0 | |
Second Round - Round Robin | defeated by | Justin Thompson | 5-5 | |
Second Round - Round Robin | defeat | Richard Veenstra | 6-3 | |
Second Round - Round Robin | defeat | Laura Turner | 6-0 | |
Second Round - Round Robin | defeat | Tony O'Shea | 6-2 | |
Second Round - Round Robin | defeat | Larry Butler | 6-2 | |
Second Round - Round Robin | defeat | Jim Williams | 6-2 | |
Second Round - Round Robin | defeat | Stacey Pace | 6-2 | |
Second Round - Round Robin | defeat | Paul Hogan | 6-2 | |
Second Round - Round Robin | defeat | Thibault Tricole | 6-3 | |
Second Round - Semi-Finals | defeated by | Paul Hogan | 8-4 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 31 Victories / 35 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 18 Victories / 23 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 8 Victories / 8 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 7 Victories / 6 Defeats
Dutch Darts Masters from 12 February to 14 February 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeat | Zoran Lerchbacher | 6-5 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Terry Jenkins | 6-1 | |
German Darts Masters from 26 March to 28 March 2016 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Andrew Gilding | 6-1 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Terry Jenkins | 6-2 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Adrian Lewis | 6-3 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Peter Wright | 6-2 | |
Austrian Darts Open from 10 June to 12 June 2016 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Christian Kist | 6-2 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Stephen Bunting | 6-3 | |
European Darts Open from 29 July to 31 July 2016 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Daniele Petri | 6-3 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Michael Smith | 6-4 | |
International Darts Open from 2 September to 4 September 2016 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Robbie Green | 6-4 | |
European Championships from 28 October to 30 October 2016 | ||||
Round of 32 | defeat | Jamie Caven | 6-3 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Kyle Anderson | 10-4 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
UK Open from 6 March to 8 March 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeated by | Nathan Aspinall | 9-4 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
World Championship from 14 December 2012 to 1 January 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeated by | Andy Hamilton | 3-1 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 1 Defeat
World Championship from 15 December 2011 to 2 January 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeat | Raymond Van Barneveld | 3-0 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Kim Huybrechts | 4-1 |