All sports Site
All sports Site
England - 31 March 1986
Scott Baker (born 31 March 1986) is a darts player who competes internationally for England. He plays his last match during the group 134 of the Online Live League 2022.
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Results - Singles
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 33 Victories / 22 Defeats
Online Live League from 1 February to 2 February 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 9 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 4-2 | |
Group 9 | defeated by | Thibault Tricole | 4-2 | |
Group 9 | defeated by | Nathan Girvan | 4-3 | |
Group 9 | defeat | Ciaran Teehan | 4-3 | |
Group 9 | defeat | Colin Hamilton | 4-3 | |
Group 11 | defeat | Nathan Girvan | 4-0 | |
Group 11 | defeat | Colin Hamilton | 4-2 | |
Group 11 | defeat | Jarred Cole | 4-3 | |
Group 11 | defeated by | Thibault Tricole | 4-3 | |
Group 11 | defeat | Ciaran Teehan | 4-2 | |
Group 21 | defeat | Josh Payne | 4-0 | |
Group 21 | defeated by | Jim McEwan | 4-0 | |
Group 21 | defeat | Robert Owen | 4-3 | |
Group 21 | defeated by | Colin Osborne | 4-2 | |
Group 21 | defeated by | Lisa Ashton | 4-3 | |
Group 22 | defeated by | Robert Owen | 4-3 | |
Group 22 | defeat | Jim McEwan | 4-2 | |
Group 22 | defeated by | Josh Payne | 4-1 | |
Group 22 | defeat | Lisa Ashton | 4-1 | |
Group 22 | defeated by | Colin Osborne | 4-3 | |
Group 23 | defeat | Lisa Ashton | 4-2 | |
Group 23 | defeat | Darryl Pilgrim | 4-0 | |
Group 23 | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-1 | |
Group 23 | defeat | Andy Jenkins | 4-3 | |
Group 23 | defeat | Thibault Tricole | 4-1 | |
Group 24 | defeat | Darryl Pilgrim | 4-0 | |
Group 24 | defeat | Lisa Ashton | 4-2 | |
Group 24 | defeat | Thibault Tricole | 4-1 | |
Group 24 | defeat | Andy Jenkins | 4-3 | |
Group 24 | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-1 | |
Group 33 | defeated by | Carl Wilkinson | 4-0 | |
Group 33 | defeated by | Kevin Painter | 4-2 | |
Group 33 | defeat | Matthew Dennant | 4-3 | |
Group 33 | defeat | Christopher Quantock | 4-0 | |
Group 33 | defeat | Mikuru Suzuki | 4-3 | |
Group 34 | defeated by | Christopher Quantock | 4-3 | |
Group 34 | defeat | Mikuru Suzuki | 4-0 | |
Group 34 | defeat | Carl Wilkinson | 4-0 | |
Group 34 | defeated by | Kevin Painter | 4-3 | |
Group 34 | defeat | Matthew Dennant | 4-1 | |
Group 132 | defeat | Thibault Tricole | 4-1 | |
Group 132 | defeat | Dave Proosten | 4-1 | |
Group 132 | defeated by | Franz Rötzsch | 4-0 | |
Group 132 | defeated by | Gavin Carlin | 4-3 | |
Group 132 | defeated by | Lukas Wenig | 4-1 | |
Group 133 | defeat | Gavin Carlin | 4-2 | |
Group 133 | defeat | Franz Rötzsch | 4-1 | |
Group 133 | defeated by | Thibault Tricole | 4-3 | |
Group 133 | defeat | Dave Proosten | 4-3 | |
Group 133 | defeat | Lukas Wenig | 4-2 | |
Group 134 | defeated by | Franz Rötzsch | 4-2 | |
Group 134 | defeat | Dave Proosten | 4-2 | |
Group 134 | defeated by | Lukas Wenig | 4-1 | |
Group 134 | defeat | Thibault Tricole | 4-0 | |
Group 134 | defeat | Gavin Carlin | 4-0 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 36 Victories / 28 Defeats
Online Live League , 15 March 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Group BE | defeat | Ryan Hogarth | 4-2 | |
Group BE | defeated by | Robert Owen | 4-1 | |
Group BE | defeat | Arron Monk | 4-2 | |
Group BE | defeat | Wayne Warren | 4-3 | |
Group BE | defeated by | Andy Jenkins | 4-0 | |
Group BF | defeat | Wayne Warren | 4-0 | |
Group BF | defeated by | Arron Monk | 4-2 | |
Group BF | defeat | Robert Owen | 4-3 | |
Group BF | defeated by | Ryan Hogarth | 4-2 | |
Group BF | defeat | Andy Jenkins | 4-3 | |
Group BG | defeated by | Robert Owen | 4-3 | |
Group BG | defeat | Andy Jenkins | 4-3 | |
Group BG | defeated by | Arron Monk | 4-3 | |
Group BG | defeated by | Ryan Hogarth | 4-3 | |
Group BG | defeated by | Wayne Warren | 4-0 | |
Group BH | defeat | Andy Jenkins | 4-3 | |
Group BH | defeat | Paul Holloway | 4-0 | |
Group BH | defeated by | Josh McCarthy | 4-3 | |
Group BH | defeat | Ryan Hogarth | 4-0 | |
Group BH | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-2 | |
Group BJ | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-3 | |
Group BJ | defeat | Ryan Hogarth | 4-1 | |
Group BJ | defeat | Josh McCarthy | 4-3 | |
Group BJ | defeat | Paul Holloway | 4-0 | |
Group BJ | defeat | Andy Jenkins | 4-0 | |
Group BL | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-3 | |
Group BL | defeat | Arron Monk | 4-1 | |
Group BL | defeat | Robert Owen | 4-2 | |
Group BL | defeated by | Chas Barstow | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 10 | defeated by | Richard North | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 10 | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 10 | defeated by | Andy Jenkins | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 10 | defeat | Fallon Sherrock | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 10 | defeat | Jarred Cole | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 11 | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 11 | defeat | Richard North | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 11 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 11 | defeat | Fallon Sherrock | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 11 | defeated by | Andy Jenkins | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 12 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 12 | defeated by | Richard North | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 12 | defeated by | Andy Jenkins | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 12 | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 12 | defeat | Fallon Sherrock | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 14 | defeated by | Jason Askew | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 14 | defeat | Rob Collins | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 14 | defeated by | Joe Davis | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 14 | defeat | Andy Jenkins | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 16 | defeated by | Rob Collins | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 16 | defeated by | Joe Davis | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 16 | defeat | Andy Jenkins | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 16 | defeat | Jason Askew | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 17 | defeated by | Colin Osborne | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 17 | defeat | Joe Davis | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group CJ | defeated by | Dan Lauby Jr. | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group CJ | defeat | Diogo Portela | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group CJ | defeated by | Sebastian Steyer | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group CJ | defeat | Richard North | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group CJ | defeated by | Thibault Tricole | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group CL | defeated by | Dan Lauby Jr. | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group CL | defeated by | Thibault Tricole | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group CL | defeat | Richard North | 4-3 | |
Fifth Round - Group CL | defeated by | Sebastian Steyer | 4-1 | |
Fifth Round - Group CL | defeat | Diogo Portela | 4-3 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 17 Victories / 27 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 27 Victories / 33 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 2 Victories / 3 Defeats
World Championships from 6 January to 14 January 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | defeated by | Andy Baetens | 3-2 | |
World Trophy from 30 May to 3 June 2018 | ||||
Round of 32 | defeat | Scott Waites | 6-5 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Andy Baetens | 6-4 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Jim Williams | 7-3 | |
World Masters from 3 October to 7 October 2018 | ||||
Round of 32 | defeated by | Gary Stone | 3-1 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 2 Defeats
British Classic from 16 September to 18 September 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32 | defeated by | Paul Jennings | 4-2 | |
British Open from 16 September to 18 September 2016 | ||||
Round of 32 | defeat | Scott Mitchell | 4-2 | |
Round of 16 | defeated by | Ian Walters | 4-3 |