All sports Site
All sports Site
England - 1 July 1994
Fallon Sherrock (born 1 July 1994) is a darts player who competes internationally for England. His last victories are the Women's World Matchplay 2022 and the Women's Series 7 2022. He is actualy 5th of WDF Women's Rankings.
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Results - Singles
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
World Championship from 15 December 2022 to 3 January 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Ricky Evans | 3-1 |
Victories : 3 (Women's Series 3, Women's Series 7, Women's World Matchplay)
Final : 1 (Women's Series 4)
Summary : 20 Victories / 22 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 63 Victories / 83 Defeats
Online Live League , 15 March 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 4-3 | |
Group D | defeat | Richard North | 4-1 | |
Group D | defeated by | Conan Whitehead | 4-3 | |
Group D | defeated by | Andy Jenkins | 4-1 | |
Group D | defeated by | Scott Marsh | 4-1 | |
Group F | defeated by | Richard North | 4-0 | |
Group F | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 4-2 | |
Group F | defeated by | Scott Marsh | 4-2 | |
Group F | defeat | Andy Jenkins | 4-2 | |
Group F | defeat | Conan Whitehead | 4-2 | |
Group L | defeat | Jamie Caven | 4-1 | |
Group L | defeated by | Diogo Portela | 4-2 | |
Group L | defeated by | Darryl Fitton | 4-2 | |
Group L | defeated by | Barrie Bates | 4-2 | |
Group L | defeated by | Adrian Gray | 4-1 | |
Group N | defeat | Diogo Portela | 4-1 | |
Group N | defeated by | Jamie Kelling | 4-1 | |
Group N | defeated by | Adrian Gray | 4-2 | |
Group N | defeated by | Barrie Bates | 4-3 | |
Group N | defeat | Darryl Fitton | 4-3 | |
Group Q | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-1 | |
Group Q | defeat | Les Wallace | 4-0 | |
Group Q | defeated by | James Richardson | 4-2 | |
Group Q | defeated by | Joshua Richardson | 4-1 | |
Group Q | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-3 | |
Group R | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-1 | |
Group R | defeat | Joshua Richardson | 4-2 | |
Group R | defeat | James Richardson | 4-1 | |
Group R | defeated by | Les Wallace | 4-1 | |
Group R | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-0 | |
Group S | defeated by | Joshua Richardson | 4-2 | |
Group S | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-2 | |
Group S | defeated by | Colin Osborne | 4-0 | |
Group S | defeat | Les Wallace | 4-3 | |
Group S | defeat | James Richardson | 4-0 | |
Group U | defeat | Corrine Hammond | 4-1 | |
Group U | defeated by | Matthew Dennant | 4-1 | |
Group U | defeated by | James Richardson | 4-0 | |
Group U | defeated by | Lee Cocks | 4-2 | |
Group W | defeat | Corrine Hammond | 4-1 | |
Group W | defeated by | Lee Cocks | 4-3 | |
Group W | defeated by | James Richardson | 4-1 | |
Group W | defeated by | Matthew Dennant | 4-2 | |
Group AR | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 4-1 | |
Group AR | defeat | Ben Hazel | 4-1 | |
Group AR | defeat | Joe Davis | 4-1 | |
Group AR | defeated by | Wesley Newton | 4-3 | |
Group AR | defeated by | Corrine Hammond | 4-0 | |
Group AT | defeat | Jarred Cole | 4-2 | |
Group AT | defeat | Corrine Hammond | 4-3 | |
Group AT | defeat | Wesley Newton | 4-1 | |
Group AT | defeated by | Joe Davis | 4-1 | |
Group AT | defeated by | Ben Hazel | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 1 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 1 | defeat | Arron Monk | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 10 | defeat | Andy Jenkins | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 10 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 10 | defeat | Richard North | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 10 | defeated by | Colin Osborne | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 10 | defeated by | Scott Baker | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 11 | defeated by | Richard North | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 11 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 11 | defeated by | Andy Jenkins | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 11 | defeated by | Scott Baker | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 11 | defeated by | Colin Osborne | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 12 | defeated by | Colin Osborne | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 12 | defeated by | Scott Baker | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 12 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 12 | defeated by | Richard North | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 12 | defeat | Andy Jenkins | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 13 | defeated by | Colin Osborne | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 13 | defeated by | Mike Gillet | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 13 | defeated by | Stephen Burton | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 13 | defeated by | Richard North | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 13 | defeat | Josh McCarthy | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 15 | defeat | Richard North | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 15 | defeat | Josh McCarthy | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 15 | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 15 | defeated by | Stephen Burton | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 15 | defeat | Mike Gillet | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 22 | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 22 | defeated by | Jason Clark | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 22 | defeated by | Paul Hogan | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 22 | defeat | Lee Cocks | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 24 | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 24 | defeated by | Jason Clark | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 24 | defeat | Lee Cocks | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 24 | defeated by | Paul Hogan | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 49 | defeated by | Kelvin Painter | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 49 | defeat | Richards Rowlands | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 49 | defeated by | Neil Duff | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 49 | defeated by | Gary Stone | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 49 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 50 | defeat | Richards Rowlands | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 50 | defeat | Kelvin Painter | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 50 | defeat | Neil Duff | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 50 | defeat | Gary Stone | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 50 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 51 | defeat | Richards Rowlands | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 51 | defeat | Neil Duff | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 51 | defeat | Gary Stone | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 51 | defeated by | Kelvin Painter | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 51 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 52 | defeat | David Wawrzewski | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 52 | defeated by | James Richardson | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 52 | defeat | Gary Stone | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 52 | defeat | Keelan Kay | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 52 | defeat | Richards Rowlands | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 54 | defeat | Gary Stone | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 54 | defeated by | James Richardson | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 54 | defeat | David Wawrzewski | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 54 | defeat | Richards Rowlands | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 54 | defeat | Keelan Kay | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 56 | defeat | Jim Williams | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 56 | defeat | Kevin Painter | 4-0 | |
Fourth Round - Group 1 | defeat | James Richardson | 4-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 1 | defeated by | James Richardson | 4-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 1 | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 1 | defeated by | Kevin Burness | 4-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 1 | defeat | Martin Thomas | 4-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 1 | defeat | Kevin Burness | 4-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 1 | defeated by | Martin Thomas | 4-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 1 | defeated by | Arron Monk | 4-0 | |
Fourth Round - Group 2 | defeated by | Martin Thomas | 4-0 | |
Fourth Round - Group 2 | defeat | Arron Monk | 4-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 2 | defeat | Arron Monk | 4-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 2 | defeated by | James Richardson | 4-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 2 | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 2 | defeated by | Colin Osborne | 4-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 2 | defeated by | Kevin Burness | 4-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 4 | defeated by | Wayne Warren | 4-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 4 | defeated by | Mark Webster | 4-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 4 | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 4 | defeated by | Martin Thomas | 4-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 6 | defeated by | Mark Webster | 4-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 6 | defeat | Colin Osborne | 4-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 6 | defeated by | Martin Thomas | 4-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 6 | defeat | Wayne Warren | 4-0 | |
Fourth Round - Group 7 | defeated by | Jim Williams | 4-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 7 | defeat | Mark Webster | 4-1 | |
Final from 29 October to 31 October 2021 | ||||
Round of 16 | defeated by | Krzysztof Ratajski | 6-1 | |
Grand Slam of Darts from 13 November to 21 November 2021 | ||||
Group E | defeated by | Peter Wright | 5-1 | |
Group E | defeat | Mike De Decker | 5-0 | |
Group E | defeat | Gabriel Clemens | 5-3 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Mensur Suljovic | 10-5 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Peter Wright | 16-13 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 57 Victories / 90 Defeats
World Championship from 13 December 2019 to 1 January 2020 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeat | Ted Evetts | 3-2 | |
Second Round | defeat | Mensur Suljovic | 3-1 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Christopher Dobey | 4-2 | |
Phase 1 - Round 2 , 13 February 2020 | ||||
Phase 1 - Round 2 | defeated by | Glen Durrant | 6-6 | |
UK Open from 6 March to 8 March 2020 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Kyle McKinstry | 6-1 | |
A Night at The Darts from 13 April to 28 April 2020 | ||||
Group 13 | defeated by | David Evans | 5-2 | |
Group 13 | defeated by | Kyle McKinstry | 5-4 | |
Group 13 | defeat | Martin Adams | 5-4 | |
Group 13 | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 5-1 | |
Group 14 | defeated by | Wessel Nijman | 5-3 | |
Group 14 | defeat | Michael Warburton | 5-3 | |
Group 14 | defeated by | David Evans | 5-4 | |
Group 14 | defeated by | Kyle McKinstry | 5-0 | |
Group 15 | defeat | Martin Adams | 5-1 | |
Group 15 | defeated by | David Evans | 5-4 | |
Group 15 | defeated by | Kyle McKinstry | 5-0 | |
Group 15 | defeated by | Wessel Nijman | 5-3 | |
Group 17 | defeat | Martin Adams | 5-1 | |
Group 17 | defeat | Michael Warburton | 5-3 | |
Group 17 | defeat | Wessel Nijman | 5-2 | |
Group 17 | defeated by | David Evans | 5-1 | |
Group 17 | defeated by | Phil Taylor | 4-3 | |
Group 18 | defeated by | Wessel Nijman | 5-2 | |
Group 18 | defeated by | Kyle McKinstry | 5-2 | |
Group 18 | defeat | Martin Adams | 5-2 | |
Group 18 | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 5-3 | |
Icons of Darts Live League from 6 April to 28 April 2020 | ||||
Second Round - Group 1 | defeated by | David Evans | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 1 | defeated by | Jose Justicia | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 1 | defeated by | Paul Nicholson | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 1 | defeat | Ritchie Edhouse | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 1 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 1 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 5 | defeated by | Paul Nicholson | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 5 | defeated by | Ritchie Edhouse | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 5 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 5 | defeat | Jarred Cole | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 5 | defeated by | David Evans | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 5 | defeated by | Jose Justicia | 4-2 | |
Exhibition from 26 March to 6 April 2020 | ||||
10 May 2020 | defeat | Anastasia Dobromyslova | 5-0 | |
10 May 2020 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 5-2 | |
10 May 2020 | defeated by | Phil Taylor | 5-3 | |
Icons of Darts Live League from 6 April to 28 April 2020 | ||||
Second Round - Group 9 | defeated by | James Hubbard | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 9 | defeated by | Adam Huckvale | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 9 | defeat | Martin Adams | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 9 | defeat | Diogo Portela | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 9 | defeated by | Boris Koltsov | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 9 | defeat | James Smith | 4-3 | |
Exhibition from 26 March to 6 April 2020 | ||||
14 May 2020 | defeated by | Phil Taylor | 7-6 | |
Icons of Darts Live League from 6 April to 28 April 2020 | ||||
Second Round - Group 11 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 11 | defeat | James Hubbard | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 11 | defeat | James Smith | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 11 | defeat | Diogo Portela | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 11 | defeat | Keelan Kay | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 11 | defeated by | Boris Koltsov | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 13 | defeat | Scott Marsh | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 13 | defeat | Michael Warburton | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 13 | defeated by | Ritchie Edhouse | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 13 | defeated by | Jose Justicia | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 13 | defeat | Boris Koltsov | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 13 | defeat | Jarred Cole | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 15 | defeated by | Scott Marsh | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 15 | defeat | Jose Justicia | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 15 | defeat | Ritchie Edhouse | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 15 | defeated by | Boris Koltsov | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 15 | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 15 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 17 | defeated by | Ritchie Edhouse | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 17 | defeat | Scott Marsh | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 17 | defeat | Michael Warburton | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 17 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 17 | defeat | Boris Koltsov | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 17 | defeated by | Jose Justicia | 4-3 | |
Exhibition from 26 March to 6 April 2020 | ||||
24 May 2020 | defeat | Martin Adams | 5-4 | |
24 May 2020 | defeated by | Phil Taylor | 5-3 | |
24 May 2020 | defeated by | Arron Monk | 5-2 | |
Icons of Darts Live League from 6 April to 28 April 2020 | ||||
Second Round - Group 21 | defeat | Boris Koltsov | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 21 | defeated by | James Smith | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 21 | defeat | Keelan Kay | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 21 | defeat | Martin Adams | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 21 | defeated by | Michael Warburton | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 21 | defeated by | Paul Nicholson | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 23 | defeat | Paul Nicholson | 4-2 | |
Second Round - Group 23 | defeated by | James Smith | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 23 | defeated by | Keelan Kay | 4-0 | |
Second Round - Group 23 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 4-3 | |
Second Round - Group 23 | defeat | Michael Warburton | 4-1 | |
Second Round - Group 23 | defeat | Boris Koltsov | 4-3 | |
Third Round - Group 1 | defeat | David Evans | 5-3 | |
Third Round - Group 1 | defeated by | Scott Marsh | 5-2 | |
Third Round - Group 1 | defeated by | Paul Nicholson | 5-0 | |
Third Round - Group 1 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 5-1 | |
Third Round - Group 1 | defeat | James Hubbard | 5-0 | |
Third Round - Group 3 | defeated by | David Evans | 5-3 | |
Third Round - Group 3 | defeated by | Scott Marsh | 5-1 | |
Third Round - Group 3 | defeated by | Paul Nicholson | 5-2 | |
Third Round - Group 3 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 5-4 | |
Third Round - Group 3 | defeat | James Hubbard | 5-1 | |
Third Round - Group 5 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 5-1 | |
Third Round - Group 5 | defeat | James Hubbard | 5-3 | |
Third Round - Group 5 | defeated by | David Evans | 5-2 | |
Third Round - Group 5 | defeated by | Scott Marsh | 5-2 | |
Third Round - Group 5 | defeat | Paul Nicholson | 5-2 | |
Third Round - Group 13 | defeat | Scott Marsh | 5-4 | |
Third Round - Group 13 | defeated by | Boris Koltsov | 5-2 | |
Third Round - Group 13 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 5-4 | |
Third Round - Group 13 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 5-2 | |
Third Round - Group 13 | defeat | Dave Parletti | 5-4 | |
Third Round - Group 15 | defeated by | Dave Parletti | 5-2 | |
Third Round - Group 15 | defeat | Martin Adams | 5-3 | |
Third Round - Group 15 | defeated by | Scott Marsh | 5-2 | |
Third Round - Group 15 | defeated by | Boris Koltsov | 5-1 | |
Third Round - Group 15 | defeated by | David Evans | 5-1 | |
Third Round - Group 17 | defeat | Dave Parletti | 5-0 | |
Third Round - Group 17 | defeat | Martin Adams | 5-4 | |
Third Round - Group 17 | defeat | Scott Marsh | 5-2 | |
Third Round - Group 17 | defeated by | Boris Koltsov | 5-2 | |
Third Round - Group 17 | defeat | David Evans | 5-2 | |
Third Round - Group 19 | defeated by | David Evans | 5-2 | |
Third Round - Group 19 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 5-3 | |
Third Round - Group 19 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 5-1 | |
Third Round - Group 19 | defeated by | Andy Jenkins | 5-1 | |
Third Round - Group 19 | defeated by | Ritchie Edhouse | 5-2 | |
Third Round - Group 21 | defeat | Andy Jenkins | 5-4 | |
Third Round - Group 21 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 5-3 | |
Third Round - Group 21 | defeated by | Ritchie Edhouse | 5-2 | |
Third Round - Group 21 | defeat | David Evans | 5-4 | |
Third Round - Group 23 | defeated by | Martin Adams | 5-2 | |
Third Round - Group 23 | defeated by | Keane Barry | 5-3 | |
Third Round - Group 23 | defeated by | Ritchie Edhouse | 5-3 | |
Third Round - Group 23 | defeated by | Jarred Cole | 5-2 | |
Third Round - Group 23 | defeated by | Andy Jenkins | 5-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 13 | defeat | Jamie Brown | 5-4 | |
Fourth Round - Group 13 | defeated by | Scott Marsh | 5-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 13 | defeated by | Keelan Kay | 5-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 13 | defeated by | Jose Justicia | 5-4 | |
Fourth Round - Group 13 | defeated by | Diogo Portela | 5-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 15 | defeat | Jamie Brown | 5-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 15 | defeated by | Diogo Portela | 5-4 | |
Fourth Round - Group 15 | defeat | Scott Marsh | 5-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 15 | defeat | Jose Justicia | 5-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 15 | defeat | Keelan Kay | 5-3 | |
Fourth Round - Group 17 | defeat | Diogo Portela | 5-1 | |
Fourth Round - Group 17 | defeat | Keelan Kay | 5-2 | |
Fourth Round - Group 17 | defeated by | Jamie Brown | 5-0 | |
Fourth Round - Group 17 | defeat | Jose Justicia | 5-4 | |
Fourth Round - Group 17 | defeated by | Scott Marsh | 5-3 | |
Final from 18 September to 20 September 2020 | ||||
Round of 32 | defeated by | James Smith | 6-5 |
Victory : 0
Final : 1 (British Classic)
Summary : 4 Victories / 4 Defeats
British Classic , 21 September 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | defeat | Linda Ithurralde | 4-0 | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Laura Turner | 5-3 | |
Final | defeated by | Lisa Ashton | 5-4 | |
Women's World Championships from 5 January to 13 January 2019 | ||||
Round of 16 | defeat | Corrine Hammond | 2-0 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Maria O'Brien | 2-0 | |
World Trophy from 30 August to 1 September 2019 | ||||
Round of 16 | defeated by | Mikuru Suzuki | 4-3 | |
Women's World Masters from 23 October to 27 October 2019 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | Nikki Furse | 4-2 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Kasumi Sato | 4-2 |
Victory : 1 (World Trophy)
Final : 0
Summary : 5 Victories / 1 Defeat
Women's World Championships from 6 January to 14 January 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | defeat | Corrine Hammond | 2-1 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Lisa Ashton | 2-0 | |
World Trophy from 30 May to 3 June 2018 | ||||
Round of 16 | defeat | Rhian Griffiths | 4-2 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeat | Maria O'Brien | 4-3 | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Roz Bulmer | 5-0 | |
Final | defeat | Lorraine Winstanley | 6-3 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 1 Defeat
Women's World Championships from 7 January to 15 January 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | defeat | Olive Byamukama | 2-0 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Lisa Ashton | 2-0 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
Women's World Championships from 2 January to 10 January 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | defeated by | Ann-Louise Peters | 2-1 |
Victory : 1 (British Classic)
Final : 1 (Women's World Championships)
Summary : 9 Victories / 2 Defeats
Women's World Championships from 3 January to 10 January 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | defeat | Maria Mason | 2-1 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeat | Aileen De Graaf | 2-1 | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Anastasia Dobromyslova | 2-1 | |
Final | defeated by | Lisa Ashton | 3-1 | |
British Classic , 19 September 2015 | ||||
Round of 16 | defeat | Chris Savvery | 4-2 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeat | Zoe Jones | 4-3 | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Trina Gulliver | 4-2 | |
Final | defeat | Anastasia Dobromyslova | 5-3 | |
British Open , 20 September 2015 | ||||
Round of 16 | defeat | Chris Savvery | 4-0 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeat | Zoe Jones | 4-0 | |
Semi-Finals | defeated by | Deta Hedman | 4-1 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 13 Victories / 7 Defeats