All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - BeNe Ladies Tour - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - BeNe Ladies Tour - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2019

BeNe Ladies Tour 2019

BelgiumBelgium - 18th July 2019 - 21th July 2019


General classification - 20th July 2019


1GERLisa Klein (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing5:33:54
2NEDAmy Pieters (NED)Boels - Dolmans0:13
3SWIMarlen Reusser (SWI)Wcc Team0:24
4GERMieke Kröger (GER)Virtu0:29
5GERHannah Ludwig (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:52
6GERTanja Erath (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:55
7ITALetizia Paternoster (ITA)Trek - Segafredo1:06
8LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)Boels - Dolmans1:22
9NEDFemke Markus (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:24
10DENLouise Norman Hansen (DEN)Virtu1:25
11NEDLorena Wiebes (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:25
12NEDNatalie Van Gogh (NED)Biehler1:27
13NEDJip Van Den Bos (NED)Boels - Dolmans1:32
14ITAVittoria Guazzini (ITA)Valcar - Cylance1:33
15NEDKirstie van Haaften (NED)Health Mate1:38
16AUSLauretta Hanson (AUS)Trek - Segafredo1:40
17NEDDanique Braam (NED)Lotto - Soudal1:42
18ISRRotem Gafinovitz (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing1:42
19GBRNicola Juniper (GBR)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster1:54
20USAHeidi Franz (USA)Rally - Uhc1:57
21NEDMarieke van Witzenburg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force2:01
22NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Virtu2:03
23BELSanne Cant (BEL)2:04
24NEDMarjolein Van 't Geloof (NED)Alé Cipollini2:04
25BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:05
26NEDTeuntje Beekhuis (NED)Biehler2:06
27BELEllen Van Loy (BEL)2:07
28GERRomy Kasper (GER)Alé Cipollini2:08
29NEDClaudia Koster (NED)Wnt Rotor2:08
30NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Alé Cipollini2:10
31NEDBritt Knaven (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U232:12
32AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate2:15
33FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope2:15
34GERLea Lin Teutenberg (GER)Wnt Rotor2:17
35USASkylar Schneider (USA)Boels - Dolmans2:18
36SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Alé Cipollini2:19
37ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu2:19
38NEDFleur Nagengast (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:20
39BELAlana Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:20
40GBRRhona Callander (GBR)2:22
41DENChristina Malling Siggaard (DEN)Virtu2:26
42CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotor2:28
43GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Trek - Segafredo2:38
44GBRAbigail Van Twisk (GBR)Trek - Segafredo2:40
45FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Movistar2:40
46VIEThi That Nguyen (VIE)Lotto - Soudal2:44
47SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar2:46
48SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Movistar2:50
49NEDCathalijne Hoolwerf (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U232:51
50AUSRuby Roseman-Gannon (AUS)Tis Racing Team2:52
51NORJulie Meyer Solvang (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport2:53
52AUSLauren Kitchen (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope2:54
53BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:00
54BELMarthe Truyen (BEL)3:03
55AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Wnt Rotor3:04
56FINAntonia Gröndahl (FIN)Isorex - Noaaqua3:14
57AUSJosie Talbot (AUS)Roxsolt Attaquer3:21
58NEDMonique Van De Ree (NED)Btc - City Ljubljana3:27
59BELAlicia Franck (BEL)3:34
60LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudal3:43
61NEDLonneke Uneken (NED)Hitec Products - Birk Sport3:47
62BELLoes Sels (BEL)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen3:52
63CROMia Radotic (CRO)3:55
64NEDRozemarijn Ammerlaan (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U234:09
65BELShari Bossuyt (BEL)Rogelli - Gyproc U234:14
66ITAChiara Consonni (ITA)Valcar - Cylance4:19
67FRALucie Jounier (FRA)US Vern4:22
68NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force4:29
69ITAAlessia Vigilia (ITA)Valcar - Cylance4:32
70NEDIngrit Verhoeff (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U234:35
71BELLaura Verdonschot (BEL)5:12
72BELSaartje Vandenbroucke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport5:15
73AUSSarah Gigante (AUS)Roxsolt Attaquer5:18
74ITASilvia Persico (ITA)Valcar - Cylance5:19
75GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)Biehler5:21
76USAErica Carney Allar (USA)Rally - Uhc5:31
77NEDMerel Hofman (NED)Biehler5:35
78FRACoralie Demay (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope5:35
79SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar5:43
80ARGAnabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG)Wcc Team5:50
81CANKatherine Maine (CAN)Rally - Uhc6:06
82ETHEyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH)Wcc Team6:08
83DENTrine Holmsgaard (DEN)6:14
84BELNathalie Verschelden (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force6:20
85ITASilvia Pollicini (ITA)Valcar - Cylance6:27
86COLDiana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL)Alé Cipollini6:27
87BELFien Delbaere (BEL)Health Mate6:29
88ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)Valcar - Cylance6:34
89FRATyphaine Laurance (FRA)Breizh6:38
90GBRAlice Sharpe (GBR)Wcc Team6:40
91SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana6:59
92PARAgua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR)Wcc Team7:02
93USASummer Moak (USA)Rally - Uhc7:03
94NEDKim De Baat (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport7:06
95NEDPuck Moonen (NED)Lotto - Soudal7:17
96GBRAnna Kay (GBR)7:23
97AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate7:33
98GBRLucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport7:37
99AUSAnya Louw (AUS)Tis Racing Team7:42
100AUSAlex Martin-Wallace (AUS)7:45
101FRACélia Le Mouel (FRA)Breizh8:09
102NORPernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport8:48
103AUSKerry Jonker (AUS)Isorex - Noaaqua8:52
104NEDLoes Adegeest (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg8:55
105BELLara Defour (BEL)Health Mate9:03
106NEDMeike Uiterwijk Winkel (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg9:13
107SPAIurani Blanco Calbet (SPA)Sopela9:33
108FRAGladys Verhulst (FRA)Charente-Maritime9:44
109GBRIsabella Stone (GBR)Isorex - Noaaqua9:52
110AUSSophie Edwards (AUS)10:30
111NEDMelanie Klement (NED)Biehler10:35
112NEDKelly Markus (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport10:46
113GBREmily Meakin (GBR)Brother UK - Fusion11:14
114FRAManon Minaud (FRA)Charente-Maritime13:06
115GBRGrace Garner (GBR)16:27
116NEDManon Bakker (NED)17:56

Prologue - Utrecht - Utrecht - 3,9 km - 18th July 2019Time Trial


1GERLisa Klein (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing4:55
2NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:02
3NEDAmy Pieters (NED)Boels - Dolmans0:03
4GERMieke Kröger (GER)Virtu0:08
5SWIMarlen Reusser (SWI)Wcc Team0:09
6NEDFemke Markus (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:09
7NEDJip Van Den Bos (NED)Boels - Dolmans0:11
8NEDLorena Wiebes (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:12
9GERChrista Riffel (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:12
10ITAVittoria Guazzini (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:12
11ITALetizia Paternoster (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:12
12ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Virtu0:13
13BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:15
14BELJolien D'Hoore (BEL)Boels - Dolmans0:15
15TRITeniel Campbell (TRI)Wcc Team0:16
16NEDMaaike Boogaard (NED)Btc - City Ljubljana0:16
17DENLouise Norman Hansen (DEN)Virtu0:16
18FRAMarie Le Net (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:17
19GERTanja Erath (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:18
20GERHannah Ludwig (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:18
21NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Virtu0:19
22NEDKirstie van Haaften (NED)Health Mate0:20
23GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Trek - Segafredo0:20
24NEDRozemarijn Ammerlaan (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:20
25FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Movistar0:20
26LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)Boels - Dolmans0:20
27GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Btc - City Ljubljana0:21
28AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate0:21
29NEDDanique Braam (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:21
30USASkylar Schneider (USA)Boels - Dolmans0:21
31NEDNatalie Van Gogh (NED)Biehler0:21
32AUSLauretta Hanson (AUS)Trek - Segafredo0:21
33GERRomy Kasper (GER)Alé Cipollini0:22
34NZLElla Harris (NZL)Canyon - Sram Racing0:22
35CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotor0:22
36DENChristina Malling Siggaard (DEN)Virtu0:22
37NEDMarieke van Witzenburg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:23
38NEDTeuntje Beekhuis (NED)Biehler0:23
39BELEllen Van Loy (BEL)0:23
40NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Alé Cipollini0:23
41AUSSarah Gigante (AUS)Roxsolt Attaquer0:23
42USAHeidi Franz (USA)Rally - Uhc0:24
43GERLea Lin Teutenberg (GER)Wnt Rotor0:24
44ITAAlessia Vigilia (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:24
45NEDMarjolein Van 't Geloof (NED)Alé Cipollini0:24
46AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate0:24
47GBRNicola Juniper (GBR)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster0:24
48SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar0:24
49FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:25
50NEDBritt Knaven (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:25
51BELMarthe Truyen (BEL)0:25
52BELShari Bossuyt (BEL)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:25
53FRATyphaine Laurance (FRA)Breizh0:26
54GERLaura Süßemilch (GER)Health Mate0:26
55NEDEva Jonkers (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:26
56SPAIrene Mendez Melgarejo (SPA)Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte0:26
57BELSanne Cant (BEL)0:27
58ISRRotem Gafinovitz (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:27
59BELSaartje Vandenbroucke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:27
60BELLenny Druyts (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:27
61BELLoes Sels (BEL)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen0:27
62NEDQuinty Ton (NED)Biehler0:28
63AUSLauren Kitchen (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:28
64SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Alé Cipollini0:28
65FRACélia Le Mouel (FRA)Breizh0:28
66NEDKim De Baat (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:29
67GBRAbigail Van Twisk (GBR)Trek - Segafredo0:29
68NORJulie Meyer Solvang (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:29
69SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar0:29
70NEDCathalijne Hoolwerf (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:29
71NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:29
72GBRRhona Callander (GBR)0:30
73NEDBryony Van Velzen (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:30
74ARGAnabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG)Wcc Team0:30
75USAErica Carney Allar (USA)Rally - Uhc0:31
76ITASilvia Pollicini (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:31
77FRACoralie Demay (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:31
78AUSRuby Roseman-Gannon (AUS)Tis Racing Team0:31
79FINAntonia Gröndahl (FIN)Isorex - Noaaqua0:31
80FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:31
81SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Movistar0:31
82NEDFleur Nagengast (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:32
83CROMia Radotic (CRO)0:32
84GBRAlice Sharpe (GBR)Wcc Team0:32
85NEDMeike Uiterwijk Winkel (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:33
86SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:34
87FRAGladys Verhulst (FRA)Charente-Maritime0:34
88COLDiana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL)Alé Cipollini0:34
89NEDMerel Hofman (NED)Biehler0:34
90BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:34
91ITASilvia Persico (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:35
92USASummer Moak (USA)Rally - Uhc0:35
93GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)Biehler0:35
94GBREmily Meakin (GBR)Brother UK - Fusion0:35
95BELAlana Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:35
96NEDMelanie Klement (NED)Biehler0:36
97AUSJosie Talbot (AUS)Roxsolt Attaquer0:36
98NEDClaudia Koster (NED)Wnt Rotor0:36
99AUSAlex Martin-Wallace (AUS)0:36
100AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Jos Feron Lady Force0:36
101GBRLucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:36
102CANKatherine Maine (CAN)Rally - Uhc0:36
103VIEThi That Nguyen (VIE)Lotto - Soudal0:37
104BELAlicia Franck (BEL)0:37
105FRALucie Jounier (FRA)US Vern0:37
106BELNathalie Verschelden (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force0:37
107LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudal0:37
108NEDLonneke Uneken (NED)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:37
109AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Wnt Rotor0:37
110NEDMonique Van De Ree (NED)Btc - City Ljubljana0:38
111CANGillian Ellsay (CAN)Rally - Uhc0:38
112BELLaura Verdonschot (BEL)0:38
113NEDChanella Stougje (NED)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:39
114PARAgua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR)Wcc Team0:39
115ITAChiara Consonni (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:39
116NEDManon Bakker (NED)0:39
117ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu0:39
118DENTrine Holmsgaard (DEN)0:39
119NEDKelly Markus (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:40
120AUSSophie Edwards (AUS)0:41
121ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:41
122FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:42
123BELFien Delbaere (BEL)Health Mate0:42
124SPAEukene Larrarte Arteaga (SPA)0:43
125GBRAnna Kay (GBR)0:43
126NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:43
127NEDPuck Moonen (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:43
128NEDIngrit Verhoeff (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:43
129BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force0:44
130SPAIurani Blanco Calbet (SPA)Sopela0:44
131ETHEyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH)Wcc Team0:46
132FRAManon Minaud (FRA)Charente-Maritime0:46
133NORPernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:48
134NEDLoes Adegeest (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:48
135GBRGrace Garner (GBR)0:52
136AUSKerry Jonker (AUS)Isorex - Noaaqua0:52
137BELLara Defour (BEL)Health Mate0:53
138BELJinse Peeters (BEL)0:54
139AUSAnya Louw (AUS)Tis Racing Team0:55
140GBRIsabella Stone (GBR)Isorex - Noaaqua1:00

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Essen - Roosendaal - 121,2 km - 19th July 2019Sprint


1DENChristina Malling Siggaard (DEN)Virtu2:56:10
2NEDClaudia Koster (NED)Wnt Rotors.t.
3ITALetizia Paternoster (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
4NEDMonique Van De Ree (NED)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
5BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
6FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Movistars.t.
7BELShari Bossuyt (BEL)Rogelli - Gyproc U23s.t.
8USAHeidi Franz (USA)Rally - Uhcs.t.
9NEDKirstie van Haaften (NED)Health Mates.t.
10GERLisa Klein (GER)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
11GBRRhona Callander (GBR)s.t.
12ITAChiara Consonni (ITA)Valcar - Cylances.t.
13TRITeniel Campbell (TRI)Wcc Teams.t.
14GBRNicola Juniper (GBR)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandsters.t.
15SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Movistars.t.
16NEDNatalie Van Gogh (NED)Biehlers.t.
17GBRAnna Kay (GBR)s.t.
18AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mates.t.
19NEDFemke Markus (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
20BELEllen Van Loy (BEL)s.t.
21NEDBryony Van Velzen (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
22GERLea Lin Teutenberg (GER)Wnt Rotors.t.
23NEDMarjolein Van 't Geloof (NED)Alé Cipollinis.t.
24BELLenny Druyts (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
25ETHEyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH)Wcc Teams.t.
26GBRAlice Sharpe (GBR)Wcc Teams.t.
27NEDAmy Pieters (NED)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
28USASkylar Schneider (USA)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
29SPAIurani Blanco Calbet (SPA)Sopelas.t.
30NEDDanique Braam (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.
31GERHannah Ludwig (GER)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
32SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Alé Cipollinis.t.
33NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Alé Cipollinis.t.
34NEDFleur Nagengast (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
35VIEThi That Nguyen (VIE)Lotto - Soudals.t.
36BELAlana Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
37NORJulie Meyer Solvang (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
38GERMieke Kröger (GER)Virtus.t.
39LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
40NEDJip Van Den Bos (NED)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
41FRACélia Le Mouel (FRA)Breizhs.t.
42FINAntonia Gröndahl (FIN)Isorex - Noaaquas.t.
43NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Forces.t.
44FRAManon Minaud (FRA)Charente-Maritimes.t.
45FRATyphaine Laurance (FRA)Breizhs.t.
46NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Forces.t.
47AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Wnt Rotors.t.
48NEDMarieke van Witzenburg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Forces.t.
49AUSAlex Martin-Wallace (AUS)s.t.
50ISRRotem Gafinovitz (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
51GERTanja Erath (GER)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
52NEDCathalijne Hoolwerf (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U23s.t.
53BELMarthe Truyen (BEL)s.t.
54GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Trek - Segafredos.t.
55ITAVittoria Guazzini (ITA)Valcar - Cylances.t.
56NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Virtus.t.
57GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)Biehlers.t.
58FRAGladys Verhulst (FRA)Charente-Maritimes.t.
59GBREmily Meakin (GBR)Brother UK - Fusions.t.
60FRALucie Jounier (FRA)US Verns.t.
61AUSKerry Jonker (AUS)Isorex - Noaaquas.t.
62AUSSophie Edwards (AUS)s.t.
63BELAlicia Franck (BEL)s.t.
64BELLara Defour (BEL)Health Mates.t.
65NEDBritt Knaven (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U23s.t.
66NEDRozemarijn Ammerlaan (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U23s.t.
67DENTrine Holmsgaard (DEN)s.t.
68AUSSarah Gigante (AUS)Roxsolt Attaquers.t.
69NEDManon Bakker (NED)s.t.
70LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudals.t.
71BELSaartje Vandenbroucke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
72NEDMaaike Boogaard (NED)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
73FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
74GBRIsabella Stone (GBR)Isorex - Noaaquas.t.
75GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
76NEDTeuntje Beekhuis (NED)Biehlers.t.
77NEDKim De Baat (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
78NEDKelly Markus (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
79NORPernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
80ARGAnabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG)Wcc Teams.t.
81SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
82USAErica Carney Allar (USA)Rally - Uhcs.t.
83AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Jos Feron Lady Forces.t.
84BELNathalie Verschelden (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Forces.t.
85PARAgua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR)Wcc Teams.t.
86NEDIngrit Verhoeff (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U23s.t.
87NEDEva Jonkers (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U23s.t.
88CANKatherine Maine (CAN)Rally - Uhcs.t.
89BELLaura Verdonschot (BEL)s.t.
90CANGillian Ellsay (CAN)Rally - Uhcs.t.
91USASummer Moak (USA)Rally - Uhcs.t.
92NEDMeike Uiterwijk Winkel (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
93NEDLoes Adegeest (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
94GBRLucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
95GBRGrace Garner (GBR)s.t.
96DENLouise Norman Hansen (DEN)Virtus.t.
97NEDChanella Stougje (NED)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
98SWIMarlen Reusser (SWI)Wcc Teams.t.
99AUSRuby Roseman-Gannon (AUS)Tis Racing Teams.t.
100AUSAnya Louw (AUS)Tis Racing Teams.t.
101NEDLonneke Uneken (NED)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
102NZLElla Harris (NZL)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
103NEDMelanie Klement (NED)Biehlers.t.
104NEDMerel Hofman (NED)Biehlers.t.
105AUSJosie Talbot (AUS)Roxsolt Attaquers.t.
106BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
107NEDLorena Wiebes (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
108SPAEukene Larrarte Arteaga (SPA)s.t.
109ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtus.t.
110ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Virtus.t.
111GBRAbigail Van Twisk (GBR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
112GERChrista Riffel (GER)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
113FRAMarie Le Net (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
114FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
115FRACoralie Demay (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
116AUSLauren Kitchen (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
117FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
118AUSLauretta Hanson (AUS)Trek - Segafredos.t.
119CROMia Radotic (CRO)s.t.
120ITAAlessia Vigilia (ITA)Valcar - Cylances.t.
121ITASilvia Persico (ITA)Valcar - Cylances.t.
122ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)Valcar - Cylances.t.
123ITASilvia Pollicini (ITA)Valcar - Cylances.t.
124CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotors.t.
125AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mates.t.
126NEDPuck Moonen (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.
127BELFien Delbaere (BEL)Health Mates.t.
128COLDiana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL)Alé Cipollinis.t.
129GERRomy Kasper (GER)Alé Cipollinis.t.
130SPAIrene Mendez Melgarejo (SPA)Rio Miera - Cantabria Deportes.t.
131SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistars.t.
132SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistars.t.
133BELLoes Sels (BEL)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderens.t.
134BELSanne Cant (BEL)s.t.
135BELJolien D'Hoore (BEL)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
136GERLaura Süßemilch (GER)Health Mates.t.
137BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Forces.t.
138NEDQuinty Ton (NED)Biehler
139BELJinse Peeters (BEL)
140NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Trek - Segafredo

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2a - Sluis - Watervliet - 89,9 km - 20th July 2019Escape


1SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Alé Cipollini2:14:10
2NEDKirstie van Haaften (NED)Health Mates.t.
3GBRRhona Callander (GBR)s.t.
4NEDLorena Wiebes (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:30
5ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu0:30
6ITALetizia Paternoster (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:30
7AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate0:30
8NEDMarjolein Van 't Geloof (NED)Alé Cipollini0:30
9GERLisa Klein (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:30
10ITAChiara Consonni (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:30
11NEDClaudia Koster (NED)Wnt Rotor0:30
12SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar0:30
13FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Movistar0:30
14NEDFemke Markus (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:30
15NEDAmy Pieters (NED)Boels - Dolmans0:30
16GERTanja Erath (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:30
17GBRNicola Juniper (GBR)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster0:30
18NEDMonique Van De Ree (NED)Btc - City Ljubljana0:30
19SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Movistar0:30
20AUSLauren Kitchen (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:30
21VIEThi That Nguyen (VIE)Lotto - Soudal0:30
22NEDLonneke Uneken (NED)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:30
23NEDDanique Braam (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:30
24GERMieke Kröger (GER)Virtu0:30
25SWIMarlen Reusser (SWI)Wcc Team0:30
26AUSJosie Talbot (AUS)Roxsolt Attaquer0:30
27LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)Boels - Dolmans0:30
28BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:30
29BELEllen Van Loy (BEL)0:30
30NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Alé Cipollini0:30
31GERLea Lin Teutenberg (GER)Wnt Rotor0:30
32DENLouise Norman Hansen (DEN)Virtu0:30
33NEDJip Van Den Bos (NED)Boels - Dolmans0:30
34NEDTeuntje Beekhuis (NED)Biehler0:30
35FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:30
36AUSRuby Roseman-Gannon (AUS)Tis Racing Team0:30
37NEDIngrit Verhoeff (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:30
38GBRAbigail Van Twisk (GBR)Trek - Segafredo0:30
39GERRomy Kasper (GER)Alé Cipollini0:30
40NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:30
41AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Wnt Rotor0:30
42NEDNatalie Van Gogh (NED)Biehler0:30
43CROMia Radotic (CRO)0:30
44GERHannah Ludwig (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:30
45USAHeidi Franz (USA)Rally - Uhc0:30
46NEDMarieke van Witzenburg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:30
47NORJulie Meyer Solvang (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:30
48BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:30
49DENChristina Malling Siggaard (DEN)Virtu0:30
50ITAVittoria Guazzini (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:30
51BELAlana Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:30
52FINAntonia Gröndahl (FIN)Isorex - Noaaqua0:30
53NEDFleur Nagengast (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:30
54NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Virtu0:30
55BELMarthe Truyen (BEL)0:30
56BELLaura Verdonschot (BEL)0:30
57ISRRotem Gafinovitz (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:30
58FRALucie Jounier (FRA)US Vern0:30
59NEDCathalijne Hoolwerf (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:30
60BELLoes Sels (BEL)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen0:30
61BELSanne Cant (BEL)0:30
62BELAlicia Franck (BEL)0:30
63CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotor0:30
64AUSLauretta Hanson (AUS)Trek - Segafredo0:30
65NEDBritt Knaven (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:30
66LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudal0:30
67USASkylar Schneider (USA)Boels - Dolmans0:47
68GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Trek - Segafredo1:27
69USAErica Carney Allar (USA)Rally - Uhc2:26
70GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)Biehler2:56
71NEDPuck Moonen (NED)Lotto - Soudal2:56
72BELFien Delbaere (BEL)Health Mate2:56
73DENTrine Holmsgaard (DEN)2:56
74BELNathalie Verschelden (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force2:56
75BELShari Bossuyt (BEL)Rogelli - Gyproc U232:56
76GBRAnna Kay (GBR)2:56
77ITASilvia Persico (ITA)Valcar - Cylance2:56
78NEDRozemarijn Ammerlaan (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U232:56
79NEDMerel Hofman (NED)Biehler2:56
80ITASilvia Pollicini (ITA)Valcar - Cylance2:56
81ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)Valcar - Cylance2:56
82ITAAlessia Vigilia (ITA)Valcar - Cylance2:56
83BELSaartje Vandenbroucke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:56
84SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana3:51
85AUSKerry Jonker (AUS)Isorex - Noaaqua3:51
86AUSAnya Louw (AUS)Tis Racing Team3:51
87ETHEyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH)Wcc Team3:51
88USASummer Moak (USA)Rally - Uhc3:51
89NORPernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport3:51
90SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar3:51
91AUSSarah Gigante (AUS)Roxsolt Attaquer3:51
92BELLara Defour (BEL)Health Mate3:51
93ARGAnabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG)Wcc Team3:51
94GBRAlice Sharpe (GBR)Wcc Team3:51
95COLDiana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL)Alé Cipollini3:51
96NEDKim De Baat (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:51
97PARAgua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR)Wcc Team3:51
98FRATyphaine Laurance (FRA)Breizh3:51
99CANKatherine Maine (CAN)Rally - Uhc3:51
100FRACoralie Demay (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope3:51
101GBRIsabella Stone (GBR)Isorex - Noaaqua3:51
102NEDMaaike Boogaard (NED)Btc - City Ljubljana3:51
103AUSAlex Martin-Wallace (AUS)3:55
104GBRLucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport3:55
105AUSSophie Edwards (AUS)5:48
106AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate5:48
107NEDMeike Uiterwijk Winkel (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg6:11
108SPAIurani Blanco Calbet (SPA)Sopela6:11
109NEDLoes Adegeest (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg6:11
110FRACélia Le Mouel (FRA)Breizh6:11
111NEDKelly Markus (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport6:11
112NEDMelanie Klement (NED)Biehler6:11
113FRAGladys Verhulst (FRA)Charente-Maritime6:11
114NEDBryony Van Velzen (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport8:12
115GBREmily Meakin (GBR)Brother UK - Fusion9:31
116FRAManon Minaud (FRA)Charente-Maritime9:31
117GBRGrace Garner (GBR)11:05
118NEDManon Bakker (NED)12:47
119SPAEukene Larrarte Arteaga (SPA)12:47
120FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope
121TRITeniel Campbell (TRI)Wcc Team
122CANGillian Ellsay (CAN)Rally - Uhc
123ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Virtu
124GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Btc - City Ljubljana
125NEDEva Jonkers (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U23
126BELLenny Druyts (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
127NZLElla Harris (NZL)Canyon - Sram Racing
128AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Jos Feron Lady Force
129FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope
130NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force
131GERChrista Riffel (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing
132GERLaura Süßemilch (GER)Health Mate
133BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force
134NEDChanella Stougje (NED)Hitec Products - Birk Sport
135FRAMarie Le Net (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope
136BELJolien D'Hoore (BEL)Boels - Dolmans
137SPAIrene Mendez Melgarejo (SPA)Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2b - Watervliet - Watervliet - 14,5 km - 20th July 2019Time Trial


1GERLisa Klein (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing18:09
2SWIMarlen Reusser (SWI)Wcc Team0:15
3NEDAmy Pieters (NED)Boels - Dolmans0:16
4GERMieke Kröger (GER)Virtu0:21
5GERHannah Ludwig (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:34
6GERTanja Erath (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:38
7ITALetizia Paternoster (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:58
8LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)Boels - Dolmans1:05
9NEDNatalie Van Gogh (NED)Biehler1:06
10DENLouise Norman Hansen (DEN)Virtu1:09
11NEDFemke Markus (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:15
12ISRRotem Gafinovitz (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing1:15
13AUSLauretta Hanson (AUS)Trek - Segafredo1:19
14NEDLorena Wiebes (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:19
15NEDDanique Braam (NED)Lotto - Soudal1:21
16GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Trek - Segafredo1:21
17ITAVittoria Guazzini (ITA)Valcar - Cylance1:21
18NEDJip Van Den Bos (NED)Boels - Dolmans1:21
19BELShari Bossuyt (BEL)Rogelli - Gyproc U231:23
20NEDRozemarijn Ammerlaan (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U231:23
21NEDBritt Knaven (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U231:27
22GBRNicola Juniper (GBR)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster1:30
23USAHeidi Franz (USA)Rally - Uhc1:33
24AUSSarah Gigante (AUS)Roxsolt Attaquer1:34
25BELSanne Cant (BEL)1:37
26NEDMarieke van Witzenburg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force1:38
27NEDClaudia Koster (NED)Wnt Rotor1:38
28GBREmily Meakin (GBR)Brother UK - Fusion1:38
29USASkylar Schneider (USA)Boels - Dolmans1:40
30ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu1:40
31NEDMarjolein Van 't Geloof (NED)Alé Cipollini1:40
32ITAAlessia Vigilia (ITA)Valcar - Cylance1:42
33NEDTeuntje Beekhuis (NED)Biehler1:43
34FRACoralie Demay (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:43
35BELEllen Van Loy (BEL)1:44
36FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:44
37BELAlana Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:45
38GERRomy Kasper (GER)Alé Cipollini1:46
39NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Virtu1:46
40NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Alé Cipollini1:47
41NEDFleur Nagengast (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:48
42BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:50
43AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate1:51
44NEDKirstie van Haaften (NED)Health Mate1:52
45SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar1:53
46GERLea Lin Teutenberg (GER)Wnt Rotor1:53
47AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate1:54
48ARGAnabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG)Wcc Team1:59
49FRACélia Le Mouel (FRA)Breizh2:00
50ETHEyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH)Wcc Team2:01
51CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotor2:06
52VIEThi That Nguyen (VIE)Lotto - Soudal2:07
53CANKatherine Maine (CAN)Rally - Uhc2:09
54GBRAbigail Van Twisk (GBR)Trek - Segafredo2:11
55DENChristina Malling Siggaard (DEN)Virtu2:14
56ITASilvia Persico (ITA)Valcar - Cylance2:18
57SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Movistar2:19
58FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Movistar2:20
59GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)Biehler2:20
60AUSRuby Roseman-Gannon (AUS)Tis Racing Team2:21
61SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar2:22
62NEDCathalijne Hoolwerf (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U232:22
63BELSaartje Vandenbroucke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:22
64NORJulie Meyer Solvang (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport2:24
65GBRRhona Callander (GBR)2:24
66AUSLauren Kitchen (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope2:26
67NEDLoes Adegeest (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:26
68BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:26
69SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Alé Cipollini2:27
70AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Wnt Rotor2:27
71COLDiana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL)Alé Cipollini2:32
72NEDMerel Hofman (NED)Biehler2:35
73BELMarthe Truyen (BEL)2:38
74FINAntonia Gröndahl (FIN)Isorex - Noaaqua2:43
75AUSJosie Talbot (AUS)Roxsolt Attaquer2:45
76GBRAlice Sharpe (GBR)Wcc Team2:47
77NEDMonique Van De Ree (NED)Btc - City Ljubljana2:49
78FRATyphaine Laurance (FRA)Breizh2:51
79BELAlicia Franck (BEL)2:57
80NEDMeike Uiterwijk Winkel (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:59
81PARAgua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR)Wcc Team3:02
82SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana3:04
83USAErica Carney Allar (USA)Rally - Uhc3:04
84LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudal3:06
85USASummer Moak (USA)Rally - Uhc3:07
86SPAIurani Blanco Calbet (SPA)Sopela3:08
87DENTrine Holmsgaard (DEN)3:09
88NEDLonneke Uneken (NED)Hitec Products - Birk Sport3:10
89NEDKim De Baat (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:16
90BELNathalie Verschelden (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force3:17
91FRAManon Minaud (FRA)Charente-Maritime3:19
92BELFien Delbaere (BEL)Health Mate3:21
93CROMia Radotic (CRO)3:23
94BELLoes Sels (BEL)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen3:25
95AUSAnya Louw (AUS)Tis Racing Team3:26
96ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)Valcar - Cylance3:27
97FRAGladys Verhulst (FRA)Charente-Maritime3:29
98ITASilvia Pollicini (ITA)Valcar - Cylance3:30
99GBRLucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport3:36
100ITAChiara Consonni (ITA)Valcar - Cylance3:40
101AUSAlex Martin-Wallace (AUS)3:44
102FRALucie Jounier (FRA)US Vern3:45
103NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force3:46
104NEDIngrit Verhoeff (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U233:52
105NEDPuck Moonen (NED)Lotto - Soudal4:08
106GBRAnna Kay (GBR)4:14
107NEDMelanie Klement (NED)Biehler4:18
108NEDKelly Markus (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport4:25
109AUSSophie Edwards (AUS)4:31
110BELLaura Verdonschot (BEL)4:34
111AUSKerry Jonker (AUS)Isorex - Noaaqua4:39
112NORPernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport4:39
113BELLara Defour (BEL)Health Mate4:49
114GBRGrace Garner (GBR)5:00
115NEDManon Bakker (NED)5:00
116GBRIsabella Stone (GBR)Isorex - Noaaqua5:31
117NEDMaaike Boogaard (NED)Btc - City Ljubljana
118NEDBryony Van Velzen (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
119SPAEukene Larrarte Arteaga (SPA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Zelzate - Zelzate - 112,2 km - 21th July 2019Sprint


1NEDLorena Wiebes (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:46:15
2ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtus.t.
3NEDLonneke Uneken (NED)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
4NEDAmy Pieters (NED)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
5ITAChiara Consonni (ITA)Valcar - Cylances.t.
6VIEThi That Nguyen (VIE)Lotto - Soudals.t.
7BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
8NEDMonique Van De Ree (NED)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
9CROMia Radotic (CRO)s.t.
10AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mates.t.
11BELEllen Van Loy (BEL)s.t.
12ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)Valcar - Cylances.t.
13SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Movistars.t.
14NEDClaudia Koster (NED)Wnt Rotors.t.
15GBRAnna Kay (GBR)s.t.
16FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Movistars.t.
17NEDMarjolein Van 't Geloof (NED)Alé Cipollinis.t.
18FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
19GBRNicola Juniper (GBR)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandsters.t.
20BELShari Bossuyt (BEL)Rogelli - Gyproc U23s.t.
21GERLisa Klein (GER)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
22SWIMarlen Reusser (SWI)Wcc Teams.t.
23SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Alé Cipollinis.t.
24USAHeidi Franz (USA)Rally - Uhcs.t.
25AUSRuby Roseman-Gannon (AUS)Tis Racing Teams.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved