All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 9 June 2019
1 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 3:09:42 |
2 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
3 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
4 | Annette Edmondson (AUS) | s.t. | |
5 | Lonneke Uneken (NED) | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | s.t. |
6 | Aurore Verhoeven (FRA) | Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen | s.t. |
7 | Kaat Hannes (BEL) | Jos Feron Lady Force | s.t. |
8 | Kirstie van Haaften (NED) | Health Mate | s.t. |
9 | Daniela Gass (GER) | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | s.t. |
10 | Cathalijne Hoolwerf (NED) | Rogelli - Gyproc U23 | s.t. |
11 | Macey Stewart (AUS) | s.t. | |
12 | Kelly Van Den Steen (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
13 | Céline Van Houtum (NED) | Jos Feron Lady Force | s.t. |
14 | Kelly Druyts (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | s.t. |
15 | Femke Verstichelen (BEL) | Isorex - Noaaqua | s.t. |
16 | Kathrin Schweinberger (AUT) | Health Mate | s.t. |
17 | Annelies Dom (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
18 | Lone Meertens (BEL) | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | s.t. |
19 | Ellen Van Loy (BEL) | s.t. | |
20 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Torelli - Assure | s.t. |
21 | Shari Bossuyt (BEL) | Rogelli - Gyproc U23 | s.t. |
22 | Hana Hermanovská (CZE) | Andy Schleck Cycles | s.t. |
23 | Rylee McMullen (NZL) | Mike Greer Homes | s.t. |
24 | Kylie Waterreus (NED) | Health Mate | s.t. |
25 | Lara Defour (BEL) | Health Mate | s.t. |
26 | Amber Van Der Hulst (NED) | RC Jan Van Arckel | s.t. |
27 | Susanne Meistrok (NED) | RC Jan Van Arckel | s.t. |
28 | Kim De Baat (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | s.t. |
29 | Sarah Berkane (FRA) | Andy Schleck Cycles | s.t. |
30 | Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | s.t. |
31 | Marthe Truyen (BEL) | s.t. | |
32 | Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot (NED) | Jos Feron Lady Force | s.t. |
33 | Tanja Erath (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
34 | Claudia Jongerius (NED) | Restore | s.t. |
35 | Lensy Debboudt (BEL) | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | s.t. |
36 | Yara Kastelijn (NED) | CCC - Liv | s.t. |
37 | Georgia Baker (AUS) | s.t. | |
38 | Charlotte Kool (NED) | RC Jan Van Arckel | s.t. |
39 | Isabelle Beckers (BEL) | s.t. | |
40 | Kirsten Peetoom (NED) | Restore | s.t. |
41 | Mieke Docx (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | s.t. |
42 | Gaia Tortolina (ITA) | Equano - Wase Zon | s.t. |
43 | Desiree Ehrler (SWI) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | s.t. |
44 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
45 | Mae Lang (EST) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | s.t. |
46 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | s.t. |
47 | Bente Van Teeseling (NED) | RC Jan Van Arckel | s.t. |
48 | Pernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR) | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | s.t. |
49 | Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
50 | Omer Shapira (ISR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
51 | Ingvild Gåskjenn (NOR) | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | s.t. |
52 | Lucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR) | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | s.t. |
53 | Alana Castrique (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
54 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | s.t. |
55 | Senna Feron (NED) | Jos Feron Lady Force | s.t. |
56 | Emily Meakin (GBR) | Brother UK - Fusion | s.t. |
57 | Lenny Druyts (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | s.t. |
58 | Laura Verdonschot (BEL) | s.t. | |
59 | Christa Riffel (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
60 | Anna Bohatá (CZE) | s.t. | |
61 | Isabel Ellis (GBR) | Andy Schleck Cycles | s.t. |
62 | Bryony Botha (NZL) | s.t. | |
63 | Janine Van Der Meer (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | s.t. |
64 | Esmée Peperkamp (NED) | s.t. | |
65 | Claire Faber (LUX) | Andy Schleck Cycles | s.t. |
66 | Rozemarijn Ammerlaan (NED) | Rogelli - Gyproc U23 | s.t. |
67 | Emma Boogaard (NED) | s.t. | |
68 | Kristina Clonan (AUS) | s.t. | |
69 | Thale Sofie Kielland Bjerk (NOR) | s.t. | |
70 | Thayná Araujo de Lima (BRA) | Memorial - Santos - Fupes | s.t. |
71 | Antonia Gröndahl (FIN) | Isorex - Noaaqua | s.t. |
72 | Marion Norbert Riberolle (FRA) | s.t. | |
73 | Danielle Christmas (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | s.t. |
74 | Rushlee Buchanan (NZL) | s.t. | |
75 | Bronwyn MacGregor (NZL) | s.t. | |
76 | Eeva Sarlin (FIN) | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | s.t. |
77 | Katie Van Geyte (BEL) | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | s.t. |
78 | Emma Smith (AUS) | Mike Greer Homes | s.t. |
79 | Karen Verhestraeten (BEL) | s.t. | |
80 | Loes Sels (BEL) | Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen | s.t. |
81 | Hannah Ludwig (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:19 |
82 | Fleur Nagengast (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:19 |
83 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 0:19 |
84 | Estefania Pilz (ARG) | 0:19 | |
85 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:19 |
86 | Ashlee Ankudinoff (AUS) | Specialized WR | 0:19 |
87 | Sanne Cant (BEL) | 0:19 | |
88 | Marit Raaijmakers (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:19 |
89 | Nina Buysman (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:19 |
90 | Chantal Hoffmann (LUX) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:19 |
91 | Alicia Evans (NZL) | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 0:22 |
92 | Kim Van Den Steen (BEL) | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 0:33 |
93 | Christina Schweinberger (AUT) | Health Mate | 0:44 |
94 | Chiara Consonni (ITA) | Valcar - Cylance | 1:13 |
95 | Ingrit Verhoeff (NED) | Rogelli - Gyproc U23 | 1:46 |
96 | Amy Cure (AUS) | Specialized WR | 2:29 |
97 | Nathalie Verschelden (BEL) | Jos Feron Lady Force | 2:29 |
98 | Ana Paula Polegatch (BRA) | Memorial - Santos - Fupes | 2:29 |
99 | Maxime Roes (BEL) | Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen | 2:32 |
100 | Anisha Vekemans (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 2:34 |