All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2019

Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition 2019

NetherlandsNetherlands - 21 April 2019


Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition - 21 April 2019


1POLKatarzyna Niewiadoma (POL)Canyon - Sram Racing3:25:48
2NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
3NEDMarianne Vos (NED)CCC - Liv0:10
4DENAnnika Langvad (DEN)Boels - Dolmans0:10
5ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Alé Cipollini0:10
6DENCecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN)Bigla0:10
7NEDDemi Vollering (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:10
8ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu0:30
9CANAlison Jackson (CAN)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:30
10ITAElisa Balsamo (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:30
11AUSAmanda Spratt (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:30
12USATayler Wiles (USA)Trek - Segafredo0:33
13NEDAnna van der Breggen (NED)Boels - Dolmans1:06
14ITAElisa Longo Borghini (ITA)Trek - Segafredo1:06
15SWEEmilia Fahlin (SWE)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:09
16RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)CCC - Liv2:01
17NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Sunweb2:27
18USARuth Winder (USA)Trek - Segafredo2:27
19GBRElizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR)Trek - Segafredo2:27
20USAKatie Hall (USA)Boels - Dolmans2:27
21BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg4:02
22SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Movistar4:02
23BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:02
24NEDLorena Wiebes (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg5:04
25NEDAmy Pieters (NED)Boels - Dolmans5:04
26GERLisa Klein (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing5:04
27NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunweb5:04
28AUSBrodie Chapman (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank5:04
29CANLeah Kirchmann (CAN)Sunweb5:04
30NEDAnouska Koster (NED)Virtu5:04
31JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)Alé Cipollini5:04
32AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Virtu5:04
33ITAMarta Cavalli (ITA)Valcar - Cylance5:04
34FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport5:04
35CZENikola Nosková (CZE)Bigla5:04
36NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Trek - Segafredo5:04
37SWIElise Chabbey (SWI)Bigla5:04
38GBRSophie Wright (GBR)Bigla5:04
39BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Canyon - Sram Racing5:09
40FRAJuliette Labous (FRA)Sunweb5:10
41NEDJeanne Korevaar (NED)CCC - Liv5:10
42FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Trek - Segafredo5:10
43NEDChantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED)Boels - Dolmans6:06
44GBRElizabeth Banks (GBR)Bigla9:01
45FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope9:01
46AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank9:01
47FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope9:01
48POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Movistar10:00
49FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Movistar10:00

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved