All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Ladies Tour of Norway - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Ladies Tour of Norway - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Norway

Results 2019

Ladies Tour of Norway 2019

NorwayNorway - 22 August 2019 - 25 August 2019


General classification - 25 August 2019


1NEDMarianne Vos (NED)CCC - Liv13:52:14
2USACoryn Rivera (USA)Sunweb0:29
3CANLeah Kirchmann (CAN)Sunweb0:41
4POLKatarzyna Niewiadoma (POL)Canyon - Sram Racing0:41
5NEDLorena Wiebes (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:42
6NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunweb0:45
7ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu0:52
8LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)Boels - Dolmans0:55
9NEDRiejanne Markus (NED)CCC - Liv1:00
10SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana1:00
11FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:02
12USARuth Winder (USA)Trek - Segafredo1:02
13AUSChloe Hosking (AUS)Alé Cipollini1:03
14POLEugenia Bujak (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana1:03
15FRAJuliette Labous (FRA)Sunweb1:09
16NEDMoniek Tenniglo (NED)Mitchelton - Scott1:17
17FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Trek - Segafredo1:52
18GERLisa Klein (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing1:52
19GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Drops Cycling Team1:56
20POLMarta Lach (POL)CCC - Liv1:58
21DENAmalie Dideriksen (DEN)Boels - Dolmans2:14
22GBRAnna Henderson (GBR)Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform2:15
23SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Movistar2:30
24ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)Valcar - Cylance2:37
25GERRomy Kasper (GER)Alé Cipollini2:41
26BELValerie Demey (BEL)CCC - Liv2:41
27NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Sunweb2:49
28AUSSarah Roy (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott3:01
29NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport3:28
30GERFranziska Koch (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster3:49
31NORStine Anderson Borgli (NOR)4:48
32RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)Btc - City Ljubljana4:49
33NEDJeanne Korevaar (NED)CCC - Liv4:53
34GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Drops Cycling Team5:07
35ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Btc - City Ljubljana5:13
36GBRJoscelin Lowden (GBR)Brother UK - Fusion5:23
37ITASilvia Persico (ITA)Valcar - Cylance5:48
38SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Movistar5:59
39CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Boels - Dolmans6:01
40NEDEva Buurman (NED)Boels - Dolmans6:02
41ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racing6:03
42FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope6:14
43ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Alé Cipollini6:39
44BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Canyon - Sram Racing7:12
45AUSLucy Kennedy (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott7:25
46GERCharlotte Becker (GER)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope7:27
47NORVibeke Lystad-Dybwad (NOR)Keukens Redant7:50
48NEDJip Van Den Bos (NED)Boels - Dolmans8:09
49SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana8:17
50FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport8:19
51GBRAlice Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing8:20
52NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)Virtu8:29
53USATayler Wiles (USA)Trek - Segafredo8:59
54ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Virtu11:57
55ITAAlessia Vigilia (ITA)Valcar - Cylance11:57
56NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg12:00
57BELJesse Vandenbulcke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport12:23
58COLPaula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL)Movistar12:32
59POLAgnieszka Skalniak (POL)CCC - Liv12:44
60NEDDemi Vollering (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg13:25
61NORBirgitte Ravndal (NOR)Keukens Redant13:28
62AUSAlexandra Manly (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott14:10
63GBRHannah Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing14:27
64NEDFemke Markus (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg14:33
65USAHeidi Franz (USA)Rally - Uhc14:57
66NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Virtu15:10
67JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)Alé Cipollini15:14
68ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Valcar - Cylance15:45
69USASkylar Schneider (USA)Boels - Dolmans15:58
70NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg16:21
71NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport16:32
72FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope16:48
73NORMie Bjørndal Ottestad (NOR)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen17:05
74NORJulie Meyer Solvang (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport17:28
75NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg18:30
76GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Drops Cycling Team19:03
77COLDiana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL)Alé Cipollini19:17
78GBRManon Lloyd (GBR)Drops Cycling Team19:34
79SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Movistar19:42
80CANGillian Ellsay (CAN)Rally - Uhc20:27
81ITASilvia Pollicini (ITA)Valcar - Cylance21:25
82AUSJessica Allen (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott21:36
83DENLouise Norman Hansen (DEN)Virtu21:40
84CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha23:15
85AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank23:32
86GBRRebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR)Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform25:57
87POLAnna Plichta (POL)Trek - Segafredo26:15
88AUSNatalie Redmond (AUS)42:21

Stage 1 - Åsgårdstrand - Horten - 22 August 2019Sprint


1NEDLorena Wiebes (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg3:16:27
2AUSChloe Hosking (AUS)Alé Cipollinis.t.
3DENAmalie Dideriksen (DEN)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
4ITALetizia Paternoster (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
5NEDMarianne Vos (NED)CCC - Livs.t.
6NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Sunwebs.t.
7SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Movistars.t.
8AUSSarah Roy (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
9ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtus.t.
10FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
11ITASilvia Persico (ITA)Valcar - Cylances.t.
12NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunwebs.t.
13POLKatarzyna Niewiadoma (POL)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
14POLEugenia Bujak (POL)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
15FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Movistars.t.
16USARuth Winder (USA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
17CANLeah Kirchmann (CAN)Sunwebs.t.
18ITAElena Pirrone (ITA)Astana Women'ss.t.
19NEDMoniek Tenniglo (NED)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
20NORBirgitte Ravndal (NOR)Keukens Redants.t.
21FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
22GERRomy Kasper (GER)Alé Cipollinis.t.
23LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
24GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Drops Cycling Teams.t.
25NEDRiejanne Markus (NED)CCC - Livs.t.
26POLMarta Lach (POL)CCC - Livs.t.
27BELValerie Demey (BEL)CCC - Livs.t.
28GBRHannah Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
29ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)Valcar - Cylances.t.
30USACoryn Rivera (USA)Sunwebs.t.
31GERLisa Klein (GER)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
32NORAmalie Lutro (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
33AUSGrace Brown (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
34NEDJip Van Den Bos (NED)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
35NEDFemke Markus (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
36SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
37ITAAlessia Vigilia (ITA)Valcar - Cylances.t.
38AUSLauretta Hanson (AUS)Trek - Segafredos.t.
39GBRAnna Henderson (GBR)Brother UK - Tifosi - Onforms.t.
40NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport2:21
41GBRJoscelin Lowden (GBR)Brother UK - Fusion2:29
42FRAJuliette Labous (FRA)Sunwebs.t.
43GERFranziska Koch (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandsters.t.
44RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)Btc - City Ljubljana2:44
45USAHeidi Franz (USA)Rally - Uhc3:14
46NEDBryony Van Velzen (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:58
47ITASilvia Magri (ITA)Be Pink3:58
48NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport3:58
49NORVibeke Lystad-Dybwad (NOR)Keukens Redant3:58
50NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg3:58
51NORMie Bjørndal Ottestad (NOR)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen3:58
52NOREmelie Utvik (NOR)3:58
53NORStine Anderson Borgli (NOR)3:58
54NORJulie Meyer Solvang (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport3:58
55GBRManon Lloyd (GBR)Drops Cycling Team3:58
56NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)Be Pink3:58
57FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope3:58
58BELJesse Vandenbulcke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:58
59NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Alé Cipollini3:58
60GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Drops Cycling Team3:58
61FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:58
62POLAgnieszka Skalniak (POL)CCC - Liv3:58
63POLAnna Plichta (POL)Trek - Segafredo3:58
64NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport3:58
65GBRAlice Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing3:58
66GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Drops Cycling Team3:58
67FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope3:58
68NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Virtu3:58
69COLDiana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL)Alé Cipollini3:58
70ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Virtu3:58
71SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Movistar3:58
72ITASilvia Pollicini (ITA)Valcar - Cylance3:58
73SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar3:58
74AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank3:58
75DENChristina Malling Siggaard (DEN)Virtu3:58
76CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Boels - Dolmans3:58
77ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Alé Cipollini3:58
78BELMieke Docx (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:58
79COLPaula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL)Movistar3:58
80SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Movistar3:58
81JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)Alé Cipollini3:58
82NEDEva Buurman (NED)Boels - Dolmans3:58
83GERCharlotte Becker (GER)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope3:58
84AUSLucy Kennedy (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott3:58
85GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Btc - City Ljubljana3:58
86ITAFrancesca Pattaro (ITA)Be Pink3:58
87SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana3:58
88ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Btc - City Ljubljana3:58
89ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Valcar - Cylance3:58
90NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)Virtu3:58
91BELSaartje Vandenbroucke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:58
92AUSLauren Kitchen (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope3:58
93NEDJeanne Korevaar (NED)CCC - Liv3:58
94BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Canyon - Sram Racing3:58
95AUSJessica Allen (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott3:58
96NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg3:58
97AUSAlexandra Manly (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott3:58
98CANGillian Ellsay (CAN)Rally - Uhc3:58
99USATayler Wiles (USA)Trek - Segafredo3:58
100NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg3:58
101ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racing3:58
102CANKatherine Maine (CAN)Rally - Uhc3:58
103USASkylar Schneider (USA)Boels - Dolmans3:58
104CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha7:08
105DENLouise Norman Hansen (DEN)Virtu7:08
106NEDDemi Vollering (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg7:14
107NORHedda Skogesal Samsing (NOR)14:21
108GBRRebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR)Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform15:48
109AUSNatalie Redmond (AUS)15:48
109ITASilvia Zanardi (ITA)Be Pinks.t.
109NZLSharlotte Lucas (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
112USASummer Moak (USA)Rally - Uhc
113CANSara Bergen (CAN)Rally - Uhc
114ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Hitec Products - Birk Sport
115CANAlison Jackson (CAN)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
116NORMartine Fon (NOR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Mysen - Askim - 23 August 2019Sprint


1NEDMarianne Vos (NED)CCC - Liv3:19:33
2GBRAlice Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
3ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtus.t.
4USACoryn Rivera (USA)Sunwebs.t.
5ITALetizia Paternoster (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
6AUSChloe Hosking (AUS)Alé Cipollinis.t.
7NEDLorena Wiebes (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
8FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Movistars.t.
9POLEugenia Bujak (POL)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
10ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)Valcar - Cylances.t.
11DENAmalie Dideriksen (DEN)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
12NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunwebs.t.
13GERRomy Kasper (GER)Alé Cipollinis.t.
14FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
15CANLeah Kirchmann (CAN)Sunwebs.t.
16NEDMoniek Tenniglo (NED)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
17GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Drops Cycling Teams.t.
18FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
19SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Movistars.t.
20NEDJeanne Korevaar (NED)CCC - Livs.t.
21FRAJuliette Labous (FRA)Sunwebs.t.
22LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
23NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Sunwebs.t.
24ITAElena Pirrone (ITA)Astana Women'ss.t.
25AUSGrace Brown (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
26NEDEva Buurman (NED)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
27FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
28POLKatarzyna Niewiadoma (POL)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
29NORStine Anderson Borgli (NOR)s.t.
30FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
31USARuth Winder (USA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
32GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Drops Cycling Teams.t.
33POLMarta Lach (POL)CCC - Livs.t.
34AUSSarah Roy (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
35BELValerie Demey (BEL)CCC - Livs.t.
36SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
37NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
38POLAgnieszka Skalniak (POL)CCC - Livs.t.
39RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
40NEDRiejanne Markus (NED)CCC - Livs.t.
41NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)Virtus.t.
42GBRJoscelin Lowden (GBR)Brother UK - Fusions.t.
43GERLisa Klein (GER)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
44SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
45ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
46USATayler Wiles (USA)Trek - Segafredo0:11
47NORVibeke Lystad-Dybwad (NOR)Keukens Redant0:13
48ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racing0:13
49SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Movistar0:13
50BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:13
51CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Boels - Dolmans0:30
52AUSLucy Kennedy (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:53
53GERFranziska Koch (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster0:53
54NEDDemi Vollering (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:53
55ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Alé Cipollini0:53
56GBRHannah Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:53
57GBRAnna Henderson (GBR)Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform1:17
58NOREmelie Utvik (NOR)1:17
59NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport1:17
60GERCharlotte Becker (GER)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:17
61GBRRebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR)Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform2:47
62ITASilvia Persico (ITA)Valcar - Cylance2:47
63AUSAlexandra Manly (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott2:47
64ITASilvia Magri (ITA)Be Pink3:52
65ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Virtu3:56
66COLPaula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL)Movistar3:59
67NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Virtu5:01
68DENLouise Norman Hansen (DEN)Virtu5:01
69NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg5:01
70AUSLauretta Hanson (AUS)Trek - Segafredo5:01
71NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg5:01
72NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg5:01
73BELSaartje Vandenbroucke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport5:01
74BELJesse Vandenbulcke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport5:28
75JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)Alé Cipollini5:28
76CANKatherine Maine (CAN)Rally - Uhc5:28
77AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank5:28
78NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport5:28
79FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope5:28
80ITAFrancesca Pattaro (ITA)Be Pink5:28
81ITASilvia Pollicini (ITA)Valcar - Cylance5:28
82ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Valcar - Cylance5:28
83NEDJip Van Den Bos (NED)Boels - Dolmans5:28
84AUSLauren Kitchen (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope5:28
85ITAAlessia Vigilia (ITA)Valcar - Cylance5:28
86USASkylar Schneider (USA)Boels - Dolmans5:28
87GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Btc - City Ljubljana7:11
88CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha7:11
89NORAmalie Lutro (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport7:11
90NORJulie Meyer Solvang (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport7:11
91BELMieke Docx (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport7:11
92COLDiana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL)Alé Cipollini7:11
93NORBirgitte Ravndal (NOR)Keukens Redant7:11
94POLAnna Plichta (POL)Trek - Segafredo7:11
95NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)Be Pink7:11
96NORMie Bjørndal Ottestad (NOR)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen7:11
97DENChristina Malling Siggaard (DEN)Virtu7:11
98SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar7:11
99SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Movistar7:11
100USAHeidi Franz (USA)Rally - Uhc7:11
101NEDFemke Markus (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg7:11
102AUSJessica Allen (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott7:11
103CANGillian Ellsay (CAN)Rally - Uhc7:11
104GBRManon Lloyd (GBR)Drops Cycling Team7:11
105GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Drops Cycling Team7:11
106NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Alé Cipollini7:11
107AUSNatalie Redmond (AUS)16:12
108NEDBryony Van Velzen (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
109NORHedda Skogesal Samsing (NOR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Moss - Halden - 24 August 2019Medium mountain


1NEDMarianne Vos (NED)CCC - Liv3:24:20
2USACoryn Rivera (USA)Sunweb0:05
3NEDDemi Vollering (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:11
4CANLeah Kirchmann (CAN)Sunweb0:11
5POLKatarzyna Niewiadoma (POL)Canyon - Sram Racing0:11
6AUSLucy Kennedy (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:13
7NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunweb0:15
8SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Movistar0:17
9ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Alé Cipollini0:17
10NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:17
11NORStine Anderson Borgli (NOR)0:20
12NEDLorena Wiebes (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:22
13NEDJeanne Korevaar (NED)CCC - Liv0:25
14ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Btc - City Ljubljana0:25
15LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)Boels - Dolmans0:25
16GBRAnna Henderson (GBR)Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform0:28
17NEDRiejanne Markus (NED)CCC - Liv0:30
18SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana0:30
19USARuth Winder (USA)Trek - Segafredo0:32
20ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu0:32
21FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:32
22POLEugenia Bujak (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana0:33
23FRAJuliette Labous (FRA)Sunweb0:39
24AUSChloe Hosking (AUS)Alé Cipollini0:39
25FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Movistar0:39
26GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:39
27CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Boels - Dolmans0:43
28NEDMoniek Tenniglo (NED)Mitchelton - Scott0:47
29POLMarta Lach (POL)CCC - Liv1:02
30RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)Btc - City Ljubljana1:15
31FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Trek - Segafredo1:22
32ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racing1:22
33DENAmalie Dideriksen (DEN)Boels - Dolmans1:22
34GERLisa Klein (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing1:22
35GERCharlotte Becker (GER)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:22
36FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:22
37NEDEva Buurman (NED)Boels - Dolmans1:22
38GBRJoscelin Lowden (GBR)Brother UK - Fusion1:26
39GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Drops Cycling Team1:26
40AUSSarah Roy (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott1:33
41NEDJip Van Den Bos (NED)Boels - Dolmans1:45
42NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport1:55
43SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana1:58
44SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Movistar2:00
45USAHeidi Franz (USA)Rally - Uhc2:11
46GERFranziska Koch (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster2:11
47NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:11
48FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope2:11
49BELValerie Demey (BEL)CCC - Liv2:11
50NORVibeke Lystad-Dybwad (NOR)Keukens Redant2:11
51NEDFemke Markus (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:11
52BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Canyon - Sram Racing2:11
53NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:11
54NORAmalie Lutro (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport2:11
55GERRomy Kasper (GER)Alé Cipollini2:11
56GBRRebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR)Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform2:11
57ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)Valcar - Cylance2:11
58BELJesse Vandenbulcke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:11
59NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Sunweb2:19
60ITASilvia Persico (ITA)Valcar - Cylance2:31
61ITASilvia Magri (ITA)Be Pink2:32
62GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Drops Cycling Team2:43
63ITAElena Pirrone (ITA)Astana Women's2:52
64COLDiana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL)Alé Cipollini2:57
65GBRManon Lloyd (GBR)Drops Cycling Team3:14
66ITASilvia Pollicini (ITA)Valcar - Cylance3:28
67USASkylar Schneider (USA)Boels - Dolmans3:33
68ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Virtu3:33
69NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)Virtu3:35
70NORMie Bjørndal Ottestad (NOR)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen3:35
71NOREmelie Utvik (NOR)3:35
72FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:35
73POLAgnieszka Skalniak (POL)CCC - Liv3:35
74COLPaula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL)Movistar3:39
75CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha3:45
76AUSNatalie Redmond (AUS)3:51
77ITAAlessia Vigilia (ITA)Valcar - Cylance3:58
78ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Valcar - Cylance3:58
79GBRHannah Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing3:58
80GBRAlice Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing3:58
81AUSLauretta Hanson (AUS)Trek - Segafredo4:04
82CANGillian Ellsay (CAN)Rally - Uhc4:07
83DENLouise Norman Hansen (DEN)Virtu4:20
84USATayler Wiles (USA)Trek - Segafredo4:20
85JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)Alé Cipollini4:20
86NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg4:20
87NORJulie Meyer Solvang (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport4:51
88ITALetizia Paternoster (ITA)Trek - Segafredo5:08
89DENChristina Malling Siggaard (DEN)Virtu5:16
90AUSJessica Allen (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott5:16
91NORBirgitte Ravndal (NOR)Keukens Redant5:27
92GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Btc - City Ljubljana5:27
93NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Virtu5:41
94ITAFrancesca Pattaro (ITA)Be Pink6:04
95POLAnna Plichta (POL)Trek - Segafredo6:35
96AUSGrace Brown (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott6:35
97AUSAlexandra Manly (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott6:35
98SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Movistar7:05
99CANKatherine Maine (CAN)Rally - Uhc8:00
100AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank8:55
101BELMieke Docx (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport9:05
102NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)Be Pink10:36
103SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar17:11
104NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport
105BELSaartje Vandenbroucke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
106AUSLauren Kitchen (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope
107NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Alé Cipollini

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Svinesund - Halden - 25 August 2019Sprint


1NEDMarianne Vos (NED)CCC - Liv3:52:24
2ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtus.t.
3ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)Valcar - Cylances.t.
4AUSChloe Hosking (AUS)Alé Cipollinis.t.
5GBRAlice Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
6CANLeah Kirchmann (CAN)Sunwebs.t.
7USACoryn Rivera (USA)Sunwebs.t.
8ITASilvia Persico (ITA)Valcar - Cylances.t.
9NEDLorena Wiebes (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
10LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
11POLEugenia Bujak (POL)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
12GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Drops Cycling Teams.t.
13SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Movistars.t.
14FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
15NEDJeanne Korevaar (NED)CCC - Livs.t.
16USARuth Winder (USA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
17POLKatarzyna Niewiadoma (POL)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
18NEDMoniek Tenniglo (NED)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
19GERLisa Klein (GER)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
20FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
21SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
22ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
23NORStine Anderson Borgli (NOR)s.t.
24NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Virtus.t.
25GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Drops Cycling Teams.t.
26NEDRiejanne Markus (NED)CCC - Livs.t.
27ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Virtus.t.
28NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Sunwebs.t.
29FRAJuliette Labous (FRA)Sunwebs.t.
30GBRAnna Henderson (GBR)Brother UK - Tifosi - Onforms.t.
31NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunwebs.t.
32GERRomy Kasper (GER)Alé Cipollinis.t.
33BELValerie Demey (BEL)CCC - Livs.t.
34USATayler Wiles (USA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
35NEDEva Buurman (NED)Boels - Dolmans0:12
36GERFranziska Koch (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster0:15
37BELJesse Vandenbulcke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:16
38FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:16
39NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:20
40GERCharlotte Becker (GER)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:20
41CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Boels - Dolmans0:20
42NORBirgitte Ravndal (NOR)Keukens Redant0:20
43RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)Btc - City Ljubljana0:20
44NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:20
45AUSAlexandra Manly (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:20
46BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:20
47ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Btc - City Ljubljana0:20
48FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:24
49DENAmalie Dideriksen (DEN)Boels - Dolmans0:26
50NEDJip Van Den Bos (NED)Boels - Dolmans0:26
51NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)Virtu0:26
52COLPaula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL)Movistar0:26
53POLMarta Lach (POL)CCC - Liv0:26
54AUSSarah Roy (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:58
55GBRJoscelin Lowden (GBR)Brother UK - Fusion0:58
56NORVibeke Lystad-Dybwad (NOR)Keukens Redant0:58
57SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Movistar0:58
58JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)Alé Cipollini0:58
59NORJulie Meyer Solvang (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:58
60ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Alé Cipollini1:01
61SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Movistar1:01
62NORMie Bjørndal Ottestad (NOR)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen1:51
63SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana1:51
64USAHeidi Franz (USA)Rally - Uhc1:51
65ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Valcar - Cylance1:51
66AUSLucy Kennedy (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott1:51
67ITAAlessia Vigilia (ITA)Valcar - Cylance2:01
68USASkylar Schneider (USA)Boels - Dolmans2:29
69NEDFemke Markus (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg4:41
70CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha4:41
71NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg4:41
72POLAgnieszka Skalniak (POL)CCC - Liv4:41
73COLDiana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL)Alé Cipollini4:41
74DENLouise Norman Hansen (DEN)Virtu4:41
75NEDDemi Vollering (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg4:41
76NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg4:41
77GBRRebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR)Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform4:41
78FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope4:41
79AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank4:41
80NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport4:41
81AUSJessica Allen (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott4:41
82GBRManon Lloyd (GBR)Drops Cycling Team4:41
83GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Drops Cycling Team4:41
84CANGillian Ellsay (CAN)Rally - Uhc4:41
85AUSNatalie Redmond (AUS)6:00
86ITASilvia Pollicini (ITA)Valcar - Cylance8:01
87POLAnna Plichta (POL)Trek - Segafredo8:01
88GBRHannah Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing9:06
89CANKatherine Maine (CAN)Rally - Uhc
90SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar
91GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Btc - City Ljubljana
92AUSGrace Brown (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott
93ITAFrancesca Pattaro (ITA)Be Pink
94ITAElena Pirrone (ITA)Astana Women's
95DENChristina Malling Siggaard (DEN)Virtu
96ITASilvia Magri (ITA)Be Pink
97ITALetizia Paternoster (ITA)Trek - Segafredo
98NORAmalie Lutro (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport
99BELMieke Docx (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
100AUSLauretta Hanson (AUS)Trek - Segafredo
101NOREmelie Utvik (NOR)
102FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Movistar
103NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)Be Pink

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved