All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Danilith Nokere Koerse voor Dames - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Danilith Nokere Koerse voor Dames - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2019

Danilith Nokere Koerse voor Dames 2019

BelgiumBelgium - 20th March 2019


Danilith Nokere Koerse voor Dames - 20th March 2019


1NEDLorena Wiebes (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg3:13:05
2GERLisa Klein (GER)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
3BELLotte Kopecky (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
4NEDAmy Pieters (NED)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
5TRITeniel Campbell (TRI)Wcc Teams.t.
6BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
7NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Sunwebs.t.
8NEDMarjolein Van 't Geloof (NED)Alé Cipollinis.t.
9BELAnnelies Dom (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
10FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Movistars.t.
11AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mates.t.
12NEDNatalie Van Gogh (NED)Biehlers.t.
13LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
14NEDKirstie van Haaften (NED)Health Mates.t.
15NEDChanella Stougje (NED)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
16BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Forces.t.
17GBRJessica Roberts (GBR)s.t.
18ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Be Pinks.t.
19NEDLonneke Uneken (NED)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
20GBRDanielle Christmas (GBR)Lotto - Soudals.t.
21BELJesse Vandenbulcke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
22BELNathalie Bex (BEL)Rogelli - Gyproc U23s.t.
23BELAlana Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
24NEDMonique Van De Ree (NED)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
25GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)Biehlers.t.
26BELShari Bossuyt (BEL)Rogelli - Gyproc U23s.t.
27NEDBelle de Gast (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
28ITAKatia Ragusa (ITA)Be Pinks.t.
29RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
30SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Alé Cipollinis.t.
31NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Alé Cipollinis.t.
32JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)Alé Cipollinis.t.
33BELFien Delbaere (BEL)Health Mates.t.
34CROMia Radotic (CRO)s.t.
35UKROlga Shekel (UKR)Astana Women's0:10
36GBRRhona Callander (GBR)0:10
37SWIMarlen Reusser (SWI)Wcc Team0:10
38NEDQuinty Ton (NED)Biehler0:10
39FRAGladys Verhulst (FRA)Charente-Maritime0:10
40NEDMarieke Van Witzenburg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:15
41NZLElla Harris (NZL)Canyon - Sram Racing0:15
42COLDiana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL)Alé Cipollini0:15
43GBRJenny Holl (GBR)0:15
44KAZAmiliya Iskakova (KAZ)Astana Women's0:15
45BELGilke Croket (BEL)Illi Bikes0:15
46NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:15
47NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:15
48NEDEva Buurman (NED)Boels - Dolmans0:15
49BLRAnastasiya Kolesava (BLR)Wcc Team0:15
50BELMieke Docx (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:15
51AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Canyon - Sram Racing0:15
52ITAElena Pirrone (ITA)Astana Women's0:15
53POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Movistar0:15
54DENAmalie Dideriksen (DEN)Boels - Dolmans0:15
55FINAntonia Gröndahl (FIN)Isorex - Noaaqua0:15
56KAZNatalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ)Astana Women's0:15
57ISRRotem Gafinovitz (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:15
58SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Movistar0:15
59ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)Jos Feron Lady Force0:15
60IRLJosie Knight (IRL)0:15
61SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Health Mate0:15
62SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar0:15
63CANLeah Kirchmann (CAN)Sunweb0:26
64CZEAnna Bohatá (CZE)0:26
65GBRRebecca Raybould (GBR)0:26
66FRALucie Lahaye (FRA)Charente-Maritime0:26
67NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunweb0:26
68ITAChiara Perini (ITA)Be Pink0:26
69FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Movistar0:30
70NEDJulia Soek (NED)Sunweb0:30
71NEDPuck Moonen (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:30
72USACoryn Rivera (USA)Sunweb0:36
73DENPernille Mathiesen (DEN)Sunweb0:36
74USASkylar Schneider (USA)Boels - Dolmans0:51
75BELFemke Verstichelen (BEL)Isorex - Noaaqua1:06
76SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar1:06
77PARAgua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR)Wcc Team1:06
78DENJosefine Huitfeldt (DEN)Multum Accountants1:11
79BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:14
80KAZFaina Potapova (KAZ)Astana Women's1:19
81ARGAnabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG)Wcc Team1:23
82NEDEva Jonkers (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U231:28
83COLLaura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL)Health Mate1:33
84NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)Be Pink1:41
85NEDMelanie Klement (NED)Biehler2:17
86NEDNienke Wasmus (NED)Biehler2:17
87ITAVania Canvelli (ITA)Be Pink2:38
88ITARachele Barbieri (ITA)Be Pink2:38
89ITAJessica Raimondi (ITA)Alé Cipollini2:38
90NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force3:42
91NEDMerel Hofman (NED)Biehler3:42
92BELDitte Lenseclaes (BEL)Illi Bikes4:07
93NEDMaaike Boogaard (NED)Btc - City Ljubljana4:18
94BELNele Armee (BEL)Illi Bikes4:18
95SLOAnja Longyka (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana4:18
96BELLara Defour (BEL)Health Mate4:18
97GBRGrace Garner (GBR)4:18
98NEDSylvie Swinkels (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg4:18
99BELKim Van Den Steen (BEL)Multum Accountants4:22
100GBRAnna Docherty (GBR)4:22
101NEDIngrit Verhoeff (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U234:22
102NEDKelly Markus (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport4:22
103NEDBryony Van Velzen (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport4:30
104SWEJohanna Johansson (SWE)4:42
105GBREmily Meakin (GBR)Brother UK - Fusion4:46
106FRANoémie Abgrall (FRA)Charente-Maritime4:53
107NORAmalie Lutro (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport6:23

Start list

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved