All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Lotto Belgium Tour - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Lotto Belgium Tour - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2019

Lotto Belgium Tour 2019

BelgiumBelgium - 10 September 2019 - 13 September 2019


General classification - 13 September 2019


1GERMieke Kröger (GER)Virtu8:37:05
2BELLotte Kopecky (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:08
3FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Trek - Segafredo0:14
4USACoryn Rivera (USA)Sunweb2:33
5GERLiane Lippert (GER)Sunweb3:00
6USARuth Winder (USA)Trek - Segafredo3:02
7BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg3:02
8NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Sunweb3:15
9NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Virtu3:17
10NORStine Anderson Borgli (NOR)3:19
11FRAPascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:29
12BELJesse Vandenbulcke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:31
13AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate3:31
14NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force3:31
15BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:35
16NEDKirstie van Haaften (NED)Health Mate3:36
17SWIAndrea Waldis (SWI)Illi Bikes3:42
18GBRNicola Juniper (GBR)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster3:44
19FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:58
20USAKatie Hall (USA)Boels - Dolmans4:03
21GERRomy Kasper (GER)Alé Cipollini4:11
22NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg4:19
23NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport4:30
24BELShari Bossuyt (BEL)Rogelli - Gyproc U235:10
25NEDAmber Van Der Hulst (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel5:15
26NEDRozemarijn Ammerlaan (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U235:26
27PORMaria Martins (POR)Sopela5:38
28NORBirgitte Ravndal (NOR)Keukens Redant5:47
29GERTanja Erath (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing7:56
30GERHannah Ludwig (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing8:06
31NEDThalita De Jong (NED)8:09
32NEDCharlotte Kool (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel8:10
33BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)Lotto - Soudal8:12
34IRLLauren Creamer (IRL)Multum Accountants8:13
35GERLaura Süßemilch (GER)Health Mate8:15
36BELNele Armee (BEL)Illi Bikes8:22
37NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg8:22
38BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport8:27
39GBREmily Meakin (GBR)Brother UK - Fusion8:27
40NEDBente Van Teeseling (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel8:29
41NEDMarieke van Witzenburg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force8:33
42NEDClaudia Jongerius (NED)Restore8:34
43NEDMinke Bakker (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel8:35
44NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force8:37
45GBRKim Baptista (GBR)8:38
46NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg8:39
47BELFien Delbaere (BEL)Health Mate8:41
48FRANoémie Abgrall (FRA)Charente-Maritime8:48
49BELLone Meertens (BEL)Keukens Redant8:50
50FRALucie Jounier (FRA)US Vern8:56
51NORMie Bjørndal Ottestad (NOR)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen9:06
52USAErica Clevenger (USA)Sho-Air - Twenty209:22
53ITAGaia Tortolina (ITA)Equano - Wase Zon12:23
54SPASofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA)Massi - Tactic12:37
55NORVibeke Lystad-Dybwad (NOR)Keukens Redant13:16
56NEDMaaike Coljé (NED)Restore13:22
57GBRJennifer Rutter-Powell (GBR)Bianchi13:36
58SPABelén López Morales (SPA)Massi - Tactic14:02
59BELEvelien Debboudt (BEL)Keukens Redant14:04
60SPAPatricia Ortega Ruiz (SPA)14:11
61NEDDanique Braam (NED)Lotto - Soudal14:27
62BELGilke Croket (BEL)Illi Bikes17:10
63NEDEva Jonkers (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U2318:10
64NEDCathalijne Hoolwerf (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U2319:28
65BELKatie Van Geyte (BEL)Keukens Redant19:45
66FRACélia Le Mouel (FRA)Breizh22:44
67SPAIurani Blanco Calbet (SPA)Sopela22:57
68SPAMireia Trias Jordán (SPA)Sopela23:16
69BELMarijke De Smedt (BEL)24:59
70NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport25:32
71SPAMireia Benito Pellicer (SPA)Massi - Tactic26:35
72POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)Equano - Wase Zon27:49
73GBRGeorgina Panchaud (GBR)Bianchi28:04
74NEDEva Van Den Born (NED)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen28:11
75NEDQuinty Van de Guchte (NED)Keukens Redant28:34
76BELMaxime Roes (BEL)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen29:59
77NZLKate Wightman (NZL)Isorex - Noaaqua34:06

Prologue - Mettet - Mettet - 5 km - 10 September 2019Time Trial

Image BELGIUM LADIES CYCLING vzw. Source : Lotto Belgium Tour.


1USARuth Winder (USA)Trek - Segafredo6:48
2GERMieke Kröger (GER)Virtus.t.
3USACoryn Rivera (USA)Sunweb0:12
4GERTanja Erath (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:16
5BELLotte Kopecky (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:19
6GERChrista Riffel (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:19
7GERLiane Lippert (GER)Sunweb0:19
8BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:20
9BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:20
10NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Virtu0:20
11NEDAmber Van Der Hulst (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel0:21
12GERHannah Ludwig (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:21
13FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Trek - Segafredo0:22
14NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Sunweb0:22
15BELShari Bossuyt (BEL)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:23
16NEDRozemarijn Ammerlaan (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:24
17USASkylar Schneider (USA)Boels - Dolmans0:25
18USAKatie Hall (USA)Boels - Dolmans0:25
19NEDBritt Knaven (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:25
20NORStine Anderson Borgli (NOR)0:26
21FRAPascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:28
22NEDKirstie van Haaften (NED)Health Mate0:28
23BELSaartje Vandenbroucke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:29
24BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:29
25NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:29
26GERLaura Süßemilch (GER)Health Mate0:30
27NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:30
28AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate0:30
29IRLLauren Creamer (IRL)Multum Accountants0:31
30NEDMarieke van Witzenburg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:31
31NEDThalita De Jong (NED)0:32
32BELJesse Vandenbulcke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:32
33NEDEva Jonkers (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:33
34NEDCharlotte Kool (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel0:33
35NEDDanique Braam (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:33
36GBREmily Meakin (GBR)Brother UK - Fusion0:33
37NEDBente Van Teeseling (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel0:35
38NEDCathalijne Hoolwerf (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:36
39BELNele Armee (BEL)Illi Bikes0:37
40FRACélia Le Mouel (FRA)Breizh0:37
41FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:37
42NEDClaudia Jongerius (NED)Restore0:37
43USAErica Clevenger (USA)Sho-Air - Twenty200:38
44GBRNicola Juniper (GBR)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster0:38
45BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:38
46NEDEva Van Den Born (NED)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen0:38
47GERRomy Kasper (GER)Alé Cipollini0:39
48FRANoémie Abgrall (FRA)Charente-Maritime0:39
49SWIAndrea Waldis (SWI)Illi Bikes0:41
50NEDMaaike Coljé (NED)Restore0:41
51FINAntonia Gröndahl (FIN)Isorex - Noaaqua0:42
52BRAAna Paula Polegatch (BRA)Memorial - Santos - Fupes0:42
53NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:43
54PORMaria Martins (POR)Sopela0:43
55VIEThi That Nguyen (VIE)Lotto - Soudal0:43
56BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force0:44
57NORVibeke Lystad-Dybwad (NOR)Keukens Redant0:44
58NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:45
59NEDEmma Boogaard (NED)0:45
60BELLone Meertens (BEL)Keukens Redant0:45
61NORMie Bjørndal Ottestad (NOR)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen0:46
62NEDQuinty Van de Guchte (NED)Keukens Redant0:46
63NEDSylvie Swinkels (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:47
64FRALucie Jounier (FRA)US Vern0:47
65FRAGladys Verhulst (FRA)Charente-Maritime0:47
66BELFien Delbaere (BEL)Health Mate0:47
67SPAMireia Benito Pellicer (SPA)Massi - Tactic0:48
68BELMarijke De Smedt (BEL)0:48
69NEDMinke Bakker (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel0:50
70FINEeva Sarlin (FIN)Multum Accountants0:50
71ITAGaia Tortolina (ITA)Equano - Wase Zon0:50
72GBREmma Cockroft (GBR)Bianchi0:50
73DENTrine Schmidt Hansen (DEN)Virtu0:51
74NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:52
75FRATyphaine Laurance (FRA)Breizh0:52
76BELMieke Docx (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:54
77BELMaxime Roes (BEL)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen0:55
78BELGilke Croket (BEL)Illi Bikes0:55
79BELElien Mercier (BEL)Restore0:56
80NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:56
81BELKatrien Rubbens (BEL)Equano - Wase Zon0:57
82SPASofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA)Massi - Tactic0:58
83SWIAline Seitz (SWI)Illi Bikes0:58
84NORBirgitte Ravndal (NOR)Keukens Redant0:58
85GBRKim Baptista (GBR)0:58
86LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudal1:00
87SPAIurani Blanco Calbet (SPA)Sopela1:00
88BELKatie Van Geyte (BEL)Keukens Redant1:00
89GBRJennifer Rutter-Powell (GBR)Bianchi1:00
90NEDSharon Dommanchet (NED)1:01
91NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport1:01
92POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)Equano - Wase Zon1:02
93NEDIngrit Verhoeff (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U231:02
94SPAMaria Banlles Santamaria (SPA)1:04
95HUNZsófia Szabó (HUN)Health Mate1:04
96SPAMargarita López Llull (SPA)Health Mate1:05
97SPAMireia Trias Jordán (SPA)Sopela1:05
98BELFemke Verstichelen (BEL)Isorex - Noaaqua1:06
99GBRHolly MacMahon (GBR)Bianchi1:07
100SWEJohanna Johansson (SWE)1:07
101BELLynn Marien (BEL)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen1:08
102BELEvelien Debboudt (BEL)Keukens Redant1:08
103NZLAlicia Evans (NZL)Multum Accountants1:09
104SPAPatricia Ortega Ruiz (SPA)1:11
105CZEDaniela Trcková (CZE)Restore1:11
106BRAThayná Araujo de Lima (BRA)Memorial - Santos - Fupes1:12
107GBRGeorgina Panchaud (GBR)Bianchi1:12
108FRAAurore Verhoeven (FRA)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen1:13
109ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)Jos Feron Lady Force1:13
110JPNMisuzu Shimoyama (JPN)1:13
111SPABelén López Morales (SPA)Massi - Tactic1:17
112BELNaika Deneef (BEL)Equano - Wase Zon1:17
113NZLKate Wightman (NZL)Isorex - Noaaqua1:19
114GBRNatasha Reddy (GBR)Bianchi1:21
115BRAGiovana Cruz Corsi (BRA)1:21
116GBRIsabella Stone (GBR)Isorex - Noaaqua1:22
117GERDaniela Gass (GER)Multum Accountants1:23
118SPATeresa Ripoll Sabate (SPA)Massi - Tactic1:23
119BELDitte Lenseclaes (BEL)Illi Bikes1:24
120BRAAdriele Alves Mendes (BRA)1:24
121GERJenny Hofmann (GER)Jos Feron Lady Force1:30
122SPANekane Dolores Gómez Ramos (SPA)Massi - Tactic1:31
123NEDGina Hofland (NED)Restore1:37
124BELLaura Bragano (BEL)Isorex - Noaaqua1:40
125NEDMylene De Zoete (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel1:45

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Moorslede - Dadizele - 123,5 km - 11 September 2019Escape

Image BELGIUM LADIES CYCLING vzw. Source : Lotto Belgium Tour.


1GERMieke Kröger (GER)Virtu3:02:38
2FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Trek - Segafredo0:07
3BELLotte Kopecky (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:07
4VIEThi That Nguyen (VIE)Lotto - Soudal2:54
5BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:54
6USACoryn Rivera (USA)Sunweb2:54
7NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Sunweb2:54
8NORStine Anderson Borgli (NOR)2:54
9FRAPascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:54
10NEDAmber Van Der Hulst (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel2:54
11GBRNicola Juniper (GBR)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster2:54
12GERDaniela Gass (GER)Multum Accountants2:54
13NEDDanique Braam (NED)Lotto - Soudal2:54
14BELJesse Vandenbulcke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:54
15NEDMinke Bakker (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel2:54
16SWIAndrea Waldis (SWI)Illi Bikes2:54
17BELShari Bossuyt (BEL)Rogelli - Gyproc U232:54
18NEDClaudia Jongerius (NED)Restore2:54
19NORBirgitte Ravndal (NOR)Keukens Redant2:54
20NEDKirstie van Haaften (NED)Health Mate2:54
21GERLiane Lippert (GER)Sunweb2:54
22GERLaura Süßemilch (GER)Health Mate2:54
23NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force2:54
24NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Virtu2:54
25BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force2:54
26ITAGaia Tortolina (ITA)Equano - Wase Zon2:54
27BELNele Armee (BEL)Illi Bikes2:54
28GBRKim Baptista (GBR)2:54
29SWIAline Seitz (SWI)Illi Bikes2:54
30FRALucie Jounier (FRA)US Vern2:54
31NEDThalita De Jong (NED)2:54
32GERRomy Kasper (GER)Alé Cipollini2:54
33BELMieke Docx (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:54
34FINEeva Sarlin (FIN)Multum Accountants2:54
35IRLLauren Creamer (IRL)Multum Accountants2:54
36GERTanja Erath (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing2:54
37NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:54
38FRAGladys Verhulst (FRA)Charente-Maritime2:54
39GERChrista Riffel (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing2:54
40USARuth Winder (USA)Trek - Segafredo2:54
41BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:54
42AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate2:54
43GERHannah Ludwig (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing2:54
44NEDCharlotte Kool (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel2:54
45HUNZsófia Szabó (HUN)Health Mate2:54
46NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force2:54
47NEDRozemarijn Ammerlaan (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U232:54
48NEDBritt Knaven (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U232:54
49BELFien Delbaere (BEL)Health Mate2:54
50NEDBente Van Teeseling (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel2:54
51NEDMarieke van Witzenburg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force2:54
52NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:54
53BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:54
54ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)Jos Feron Lady Force2:54
55BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:54
56FRANoémie Abgrall (FRA)Charente-Maritime2:54
57GBREmily Meakin (GBR)Brother UK - Fusion2:54
58PORMaria Martins (POR)Sopela3:04
59LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudal3:04
60DENTrine Schmidt Hansen (DEN)Virtu3:05
61FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:06
62USAKatie Hall (USA)Boels - Dolmans3:14
63NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg3:14
64NORMie Bjørndal Ottestad (NOR)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen3:14
65NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport3:14
66NEDEva Jonkers (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U236:38
67BELKatrien Rubbens (BEL)Equano - Wase Zon6:39
68USAErica Clevenger (USA)Sho-Air - Twenty206:39
69SPASofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA)Massi - Tactic6:39
70USASkylar Schneider (USA)Boels - Dolmans6:39
71FRAAurore Verhoeven (FRA)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen6:39
72BELFemke Verstichelen (BEL)Isorex - Noaaqua6:39
73NORVibeke Lystad-Dybwad (NOR)Keukens Redant7:45
74SPAMargarita López Llull (SPA)Health Mate7:45
75GBREmma Cockroft (GBR)Bianchi7:45
76BELGilke Croket (BEL)Illi Bikes7:45
77SPABelén López Morales (SPA)Massi - Tactic7:45
78GBRJennifer Rutter-Powell (GBR)Bianchi7:45
79BELEvelien Debboudt (BEL)Keukens Redant7:45
80NEDSylvie Swinkels (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg7:45
81BELDitte Lenseclaes (BEL)Illi Bikes7:45
82BELKatie Van Geyte (BEL)Keukens Redant7:45
83BELLone Meertens (BEL)Keukens Redant7:45
84NEDMaaike Coljé (NED)Restore7:45
85SPAPatricia Ortega Ruiz (SPA)7:45
86BELLynn Marien (BEL)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen7:45
87NEDEva Van Den Born (NED)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen16:33
88NEDQuinty Van de Guchte (NED)Keukens Redant16:33
89NEDCathalijne Hoolwerf (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U2316:59
90BRAAna Paula Polegatch (BRA)Memorial - Santos - Fupes16:59
91NEDEmma Boogaard (NED)16:59
92FRATyphaine Laurance (FRA)Breizh16:59
93FRACélia Le Mouel (FRA)Breizh16:59
94SPAMireia Trias Jordán (SPA)Sopela16:59
95SPAIurani Blanco Calbet (SPA)Sopela16:59
96JPNMisuzu Shimoyama (JPN)16:59
97GBRIsabella Stone (GBR)Isorex - Noaaqua16:59
98BELSaartje Vandenbroucke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport16:59
99NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport19:11
100NEDMylene De Zoete (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel19:11
101BELMarijke De Smedt (BEL)19:11
102SPAMireia Benito Pellicer (SPA)Massi - Tactic20:19
103GERJenny Hofmann (GER)Jos Feron Lady Force20:19
104NEDIngrit Verhoeff (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U2320:19
105POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)Equano - Wase Zon21:32
106NZLKate Wightman (NZL)Isorex - Noaaqua21:32
107BELMaxime Roes (BEL)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen21:32
108GBRGeorgina Panchaud (GBR)Bianchi21:32
109NEDSharon Dommanchet (NED)
110NEDGina Hofland (NED)Restore
111SPANekane Dolores Gómez Ramos (SPA)Massi - Tactic
112FINAntonia Gröndahl (FIN)Isorex - Noaaqua
113BRAGiovana Cruz Corsi (BRA)
114CZEDaniela Trcková (CZE)Restore
115SPATeresa Ripoll Sabate (SPA)Massi - Tactic
116BELLaura Bragano (BEL)Isorex - Noaaqua
117BRAAdriele Alves Mendes (BRA)
118GBRHolly MacMahon (GBR)Bianchi
119SPAMaria Banlles Santamaria (SPA)
120BELNaika Deneef (BEL)Equano - Wase Zon
121GBRNatasha Reddy (GBR)Bianchi
122NZLAlicia Evans (NZL)Multum Accountants
123BRAThayná Araujo de Lima (BRA)Memorial - Santos - Fupes
124BELElien Mercier (BEL)Restore
125SWEJohanna Johansson (SWE)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Willebroek - Willebroek - 134 km - 12 September 2019Sprint

Image BELGIUM LADIES CYCLING vzw. Source : Lotto Belgium Tour.


1USACoryn Rivera (USA)Sunweb3:15:41
2NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Sunwebs.t.
3BELLotte Kopecky (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
4NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Virtus.t.
5AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mates.t.
6FRAPascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
7PORMaria Martins (POR)Sopelas.t.
8FRAAurore Verhoeven (FRA)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderens.t.
9GERMieke Kröger (GER)Virtus.t.
10NEDCharlotte Kool (NED)RC Jan Van Arckels.t.
11BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
12NEDAmber Van Der Hulst (NED)RC Jan Van Arckels.t.
13BELJesse Vandenbulcke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
14NEDThalita De Jong (NED)s.t.
15GERRomy Kasper (GER)Alé Cipollinis.t.
16GERDaniela Gass (GER)Multum Accountantss.t.
17GBRKim Baptista (GBR)s.t.
18NEDKirstie van Haaften (NED)Health Mates.t.
19SWIAndrea Waldis (SWI)Illi Bikess.t.
20GERTanja Erath (GER)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
21NEDClaudia Jongerius (NED)Restores.t.
22BELShari Bossuyt (BEL)Rogelli - Gyproc U23s.t.
23NEDMinke Bakker (NED)RC Jan Van Arckels.t.
24NORStine Anderson Borgli (NOR)s.t.
25ITAGaia Tortolina (ITA)Equano - Wase Zons.t.
26NORBirgitte Ravndal (NOR)Keukens Redants.t.
27FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
28FINEeva Sarlin (FIN)Multum Accountants0:05
29USARuth Winder (USA)Trek - Segafredo0:05
30GERLiane Lippert (GER)Sunweb0:05
31NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:05
32IRLLauren Creamer (IRL)Multum Accountants0:05
33BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:05
34SWIAline Seitz (SWI)Illi Bikes0:05
35BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force0:05
36BELFien Delbaere (BEL)Health Mate0:05
37BELLone Meertens (BEL)Keukens Redant0:05
38GERChrista Riffel (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:05
39ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)Jos Feron Lady Force0:05
40GERLaura Süßemilch (GER)Health Mate0:05
41GBRNicola Juniper (GBR)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster0:05
42BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:05
43HUNZsófia Szabó (HUN)Health Mate0:05
44NEDBritt Knaven (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:05
45BELNele Armee (BEL)Illi Bikes0:05
46NEDDanique Braam (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:05
47USAErica Clevenger (USA)Sho-Air - Twenty200:05
48NEDMarieke van Witzenburg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:05
49VIEThi That Nguyen (VIE)Lotto - Soudal0:05
50NEDBente Van Teeseling (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel0:05
51NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:05
52NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:05
53NORVibeke Lystad-Dybwad (NOR)Keukens Redant0:05
54FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:05
55NEDEmma Boogaard (NED)0:05
56SPAIurani Blanco Calbet (SPA)Sopela0:05
57SPASofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA)Massi - Tactic0:05
58NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:05
59NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:05
60NEDIngrit Verhoeff (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:05
61BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:05
62NEDRozemarijn Ammerlaan (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:05
63BELKatie Van Geyte (BEL)Keukens Redant0:05
64NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:05
65FRAGladys Verhulst (FRA)Charente-Maritime0:05
66FRALucie Jounier (FRA)US Vern0:05
67NEDEva Van Den Born (NED)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen0:05
68GBRJennifer Rutter-Powell (GBR)Bianchi0:05
69GERHannah Ludwig (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:05
70BELMarijke De Smedt (BEL)0:05
71NEDCathalijne Hoolwerf (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:05
72NEDMaaike Coljé (NED)Restore0:05
73BELMieke Docx (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:05
74FRANoémie Abgrall (FRA)Charente-Maritime0:05
75SPABelén López Morales (SPA)Massi - Tactic0:05
76GBREmily Meakin (GBR)Brother UK - Fusion0:05
77USAKatie Hall (USA)Boels - Dolmans0:17
78NEDSylvie Swinkels (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:17
79SPAMireia Trias Jordán (SPA)Sopela0:17
80USASkylar Schneider (USA)Boels - Dolmans0:17
81GBRGeorgina Panchaud (GBR)Bianchi0:20
82NZLKate Wightman (NZL)Isorex - Noaaqua0:20
83NORMie Bjørndal Ottestad (NOR)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen0:20
84BRAAna Paula Polegatch (BRA)Memorial - Santos - Fupes0:20
85SPAPatricia Ortega Ruiz (SPA)0:20
86BELEvelien Debboudt (BEL)Keukens Redant0:20
87NEDEva Jonkers (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:20
88BELGilke Croket (BEL)Illi Bikes0:20
89GBREmma Cockroft (GBR)Bianchi0:20
90DENTrine Schmidt Hansen (DEN)Virtu0:20
91BELDitte Lenseclaes (BEL)Illi Bikes0:20
92SPAMargarita López Llull (SPA)Health Mate0:20
93NEDQuinty Van de Guchte (NED)Keukens Redant0:20
94SPAMireia Benito Pellicer (SPA)Massi - Tactic0:20
95POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)Equano - Wase Zon0:20
96NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:20
97BELLynn Marien (BEL)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen0:20
98FRACélia Le Mouel (FRA)Breizh0:29
99FRATyphaine Laurance (FRA)Breizh0:29
100GERJenny Hofmann (GER)Jos Feron Lady Force0:29
101BELMaxime Roes (BEL)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen0:29
102LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudal0:29
103GBRIsabella Stone (GBR)Isorex - Noaaqua0:35
104BELKatrien Rubbens (BEL)Equano - Wase Zons.t.
105BELSaartje Vandenbroucke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
106BELFemke Verstichelen (BEL)Isorex - Noaaqua
107JPNMisuzu Shimoyama (JPN)
108NEDMylene De Zoete (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Geraardsbergen - Geraardsbergen - 98,3 km - 13 September 2019Medium mountain

Image BELGIUM LADIES CYCLING vzw. Source : Lotto Belgium Tour.


1USACoryn Rivera (USA)Sunweb2:11:45
2GERLiane Lippert (GER)Sunweb0:01
3BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:03
4BELLotte Kopecky (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:05
5FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Trek - Segafredo0:07
6NORStine Anderson Borgli (NOR)0:12
7USARuth Winder (USA)Trek - Segafredo0:16
8NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:16
9NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Virtu0:16
10BELJesse Vandenbulcke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:18
11AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate0:20
12NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Sunweb0:20
13BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:20
14USAKatie Hall (USA)Boels - Dolmans0:20
15FRAPascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:20
16SWIAndrea Waldis (SWI)Illi Bikes0:20
17GBRNicola Juniper (GBR)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster0:23
18FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:23
19GERMieke Kröger (GER)Virtu0:26
20NEDKirstie van Haaften (NED)Health Mate0:27
21BELLone Meertens (BEL)Keukens Redant0:28
22NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:28
23NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:30
24GERRomy Kasper (GER)Alé Cipollini0:51
25NEDCathalijne Hoolwerf (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U232:01
26PORMaria Martins (POR)Sopela2:04
27BELShari Bossuyt (BEL)Rogelli - Gyproc U232:06
28NORBirgitte Ravndal (NOR)Keukens Redant2:08
29USAErica Clevenger (USA)Sho-Air - Twenty202:13
30NEDAmber Van Der Hulst (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel2:13
31NEDRozemarijn Ammerlaan (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U232:16
32FRACélia Le Mouel (FRA)Breizh4:52
33NORVibeke Lystad-Dybwad (NOR)Keukens Redant4:55
34NEDCharlotte Kool (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel4:56
35IRLLauren Creamer (IRL)Multum Accountants4:56
36NEDThalita De Jong (NED)4:56
37BELNele Armee (BEL)Illi Bikes4:59
38GERTanja Erath (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing4:59
39NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force4:59
40NORMie Bjørndal Ottestad (NOR)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen4:59
41GBRKim Baptista (GBR)4:59
42GERLaura Süßemilch (GER)Health Mate4:59
43GERHannah Ludwig (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing4:59
44GBRJennifer Rutter-Powell (GBR)Bianchi4:59
45BELEvelien Debboudt (BEL)Keukens Redant5:04
46NEDMaaike Coljé (NED)Restore5:04
47NEDMinke Bakker (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel5:04
48NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg5:06
49SPAIurani Blanco Calbet (SPA)Sopela5:06
50BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)Lotto - Soudal5:06
51BELFien Delbaere (BEL)Health Mate5:08
52NEDBente Van Teeseling (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel5:08
53BELMarijke De Smedt (BEL)5:08
54NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg5:08
55SPASofia Barriguete Rodríguez (SPA)Massi - Tactic5:08
56SPAMireia Trias Jordán (SPA)Sopela5:08
57SPAPatricia Ortega Ruiz (SPA)5:08
58SPABelén López Morales (SPA)Massi - Tactic5:08
59BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport5:08
60POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)Equano - Wase Zon5:08
61GBREmily Meakin (GBR)Brother UK - Fusion5:08
62GBRGeorgina Panchaud (GBR)Bianchi5:13
63NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport5:13
64NEDClaudia Jongerius (NED)Restore5:16
65NEDMarieke van Witzenburg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force5:16
66SPAMireia Benito Pellicer (SPA)Massi - Tactic5:21
67FRANoémie Abgrall (FRA)Charente-Maritime5:23
68FRALucie Jounier (FRA)US Vern5:23
69BELMaxime Roes (BEL)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen7:16
70BELGilke Croket (BEL)Illi Bikes8:23
71ITAGaia Tortolina (ITA)Equano - Wase Zon8:52
72NEDEva Jonkers (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U2310:52
73NEDEva Van Den Born (NED)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen11:08
74BELKatie Van Geyte (BEL)Keukens Redant11:08
75NZLKate Wightman (NZL)Isorex - Noaaqua11:08
76NEDDanique Braam (NED)Lotto - Soudal11:08
77NEDQuinty Van de Guchte (NED)Keukens Redant11:08
78NEDSylvie Swinkels (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg
79BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force
80SPAMargarita López Llull (SPA)Health Mate
81GBRIsabella Stone (GBR)Isorex - Noaaqua
82BELDitte Lenseclaes (BEL)Illi Bikes
83LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudal
84GERJenny Hofmann (GER)Jos Feron Lady Force
85BRAAna Paula Polegatch (BRA)Memorial - Santos - Fupes
86FINEeva Sarlin (FIN)Multum Accountants
87DENTrine Schmidt Hansen (DEN)Virtu
88VIEThi That Nguyen (VIE)Lotto - Soudal
89ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)Jos Feron Lady Force
90FRATyphaine Laurance (FRA)Breizh
91NEDIngrit Verhoeff (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U23
92BELLynn Marien (BEL)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen
93BELMieke Docx (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
94NEDEmma Boogaard (NED)
95BELKatrien Rubbens (BEL)Equano - Wase Zon
96FRAGladys Verhulst (FRA)Charente-Maritime
97GERChrista Riffel (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing
98FRAAurore Verhoeven (FRA)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen
99HUNZsófia Szabó (HUN)Health Mate
100GBREmma Cockroft (GBR)Bianchi
101SWIAline Seitz (SWI)Illi Bikes
102NEDBritt Knaven (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U23
103USASkylar Schneider (USA)Boels - Dolmans
104GERDaniela Gass (GER)Multum Accountants

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved