All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - MerXem Classic - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - MerXem Classic - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2019

MerXem Classic 2019

BelgiumBelgium - 11 August 2019


MerXem Classic - 11 August 2019


1BELLotte Kopecky (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:02:53
2NEDCharlotte Kool (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel0:00
3USACoryn Rivera (USA)Sunweb0:00
4AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate0:00
5GERDaniela Gass (GER)Multum Accountants0:00
6BELShana Dalving (BEL)0:00
7BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:00
8NEDFemke Markus (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00
9NEDAnouska Koster (NED)Virtu0:00
10HUNZsófia Szabó (HUN)Health Mate0:00
11SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Health Mate0:00
12NEDNatalie Van Gogh (NED)Biehler0:00
13GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)Biehler0:00
14NEDCeylin Del Carmen Alvarado (NED)Restore0:00
15FRAMarion Norbert Riberolle (FRA)0:00
16FRAAurore Verhoeven (FRA)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen0:00
17THAJutatip Maneephan (THA)Thailand Women's Cycling Team0:00
18NEDLaura Van Regenmortel (NED)Swaboladies.nl0:00
19SWIAndrea Waldis (SWI)Illi Bikes0:00
20ITAGaia Tortolina (ITA)Equano - Wase Zon0:00
21NEDIrene Schouten (NED)0:00
22NEDManon Bakker (NED)0:00
23ITASilvia Zanardi (ITA)Be Pink0:00
24ITAChiara Perini (ITA)Be Pink0:00
25CANLeah Kirchmann (CAN)Sunweb0:00
26GBRIsabella Stone (GBR)Isorex - Noaaqua0:00
27NEDSusanne Meistrok (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel0:00
28NEDCathalijne Hoolwerf (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:00
29NEDKelly Markus (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:00
30NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)Be Pink0:00
31NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:00
32BELFien Delbaere (BEL)Health Mate0:00
33NEDKirstie van Haaften (NED)Health Mate0:00
34BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
35GBRAnna Kay (GBR)0:00
36BELMieke Docx (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:00
37IRLLauren Creamer (IRL)Multum Accountants0:00
38FRASarah Berkane (FRA)Andy Schleck Cycles0:00
39BELAlicia Franck (BEL)0:00
40BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster0:00
41NEDVerena Batenburg (NED)0:00
42GBRNicola Juniper (GBR)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster0:00
43BELJessy Druyts (BEL)0:00
44BELFemke Verstichelen (BEL)Isorex - Noaaqua0:00
45SWEJohanna Johansson (SWE)0:00
46ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)Jos Feron Lady Force0:00
47BELLone Meertens (BEL)Keukens Redant0:00
48NEDPaulien Koster (NED)Nwv Groningen0:00
49NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00
50NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00
51CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha0:00
52NEDClaudia Jongerius (NED)Restore0:00
53BELNele Armee (BEL)Illi Bikes0:00
54BELLensy Debboudt (BEL)Keukens Redant0:00
55NEDBerdine Bakker (NED)0:00
56BELEllen Feytens (BEL)Multum Accountants0:00
57BELEvelien Debboudt (BEL)Keukens Redant0:00
58CZEHana Hermanovská (CZE)Andy Schleck Cycles0:00
59NEDMaaike Coljé (NED)Restore0:00
60NEDKylie Waterreus (NED)Health Mate0:00
61THAJaruwan Somrat (THA)0:00
62BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force0:00
63BELNathalie Verschelden (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force0:00
64GERMira Winkelhag (GER)0:00
65BELIsabelle Beckers (BEL)0:00
66GBREmily Meakin (GBR)Brother UK - Fusion0:00
67NEDEsmée Peperkamp (NED)0:00
68THAChanpeng Nontasin (THA)Thailand Women's Cycling Team0:00
69NEDKim De Baat (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:00
70FINAntonia Gröndahl (FIN)Isorex - Noaaqua0:00
71NZLKate Wightman (NZL)Isorex - Noaaqua0:00
72GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster0:00
73NEDMinke Bakker (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel0:00
74DENTrine Schmidt Hansen (DEN)Virtu0:00
75NEDPernilla Van Rozelaar (NED)0:00
76NORLine Marie Gulliksen (NOR)0:00
77JPNMisuzu Shimoyama (JPN)0:00
78NZLElizabeth Stannard (NZL)Gusto Stepfwd - Suzuki0:00
79IRLMichelle Geoghegan (IRL)Illi Bikes0:00
80THASupaksorn Nuntana (THA)Thailand Women's Cycling Team0:00
81VIEThi That Nguyen (VIE)Lotto - Soudal0:00
82NEDEva Van Den Born (NED)Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen0:00
83AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate0:00
84GBRRachel Jary (GBR)Keukens Redant0:00
85NEDFemke Geeris (NED)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster0:00
86BELDitte Lenseclaes (BEL)Illi Bikes0:00
87NZLBronwyn MacGregor (NZL)0:00
88NEDQuinty Van de Guchte (NED)Keukens Redant0:00
89ESTMae Lang (EST)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster0:00
90NEDMarieke van Witzenburg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:00
91POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)Equano - Wase Zon0:00
92DENTrine Holmsgaard (DEN)0:00
93GERMareike Germann (GER)0:00
94GBRIsabel Ellis (GBR)Andy Schleck Cycles0:00
95NEDJanneke van Rooijen (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel0:00
96ITAFrancesca Pattaro (ITA)Be Pink0:00
97BELKatrien Rubbens (BEL)Equano - Wase Zon0:00
98NORMalin Eriksen (NOR)Keukens Redant0:00
99BELAmber Aernouts (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force0:00
100AUTVerena Eberhardt (AUT)0:00
101BELJulie Stockman (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force0:00
102GALGwenno Hughes (GAL)0:00
103BELElien Mercier (BEL)Restore0:00
104BELSaartje Vandenbroucke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:00
105NEDJulia Soek (NED)Sunweb0:00
106NEDRozemarijn Ammerlaan (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:00
107NEDEva Jonkers (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:00
108BELNaomi De Roeck (BEL)0:00
109BELDelphine Brits (BEL)Equano - Wase Zon0:00
110NEDKirsten Peetoom (NED)Restore0:00
111NORStine Marie Snortheim (NOR)0:00
112NZLAlana Forster (NZL)0:00
113NEDMinke Slingerland - van Dongen (NED)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster0:00
114GBRSavannah Morgan (GBR)Illi Bikes0:00
115NEDRoos Hoogeboom (NED)Biehler0:00
116GERHannah Fandel (GER)0:00
117NEDMarissa Baks (NED)Biehler0:00
118THAChaniporn Batriya (THA)Thailand Women's Cycling Team0:20
119LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudal0:20
120NEDWendy Oosterwoud (NED)Nwv Groningen0:31
121NEDGina Hofland (NED)Restore0:39
122NEDEltina Van Wijk (NED)0:39
123THAApinya Thiangkaew (THA)0:39
124FINEeva Sarlin (FIN)Multum Accountants1:35
125NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:43
126BELDemmy Druyts (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:55

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved