All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Chongming Island UCI Women's WorldTour - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Chongming Island UCI Women's WorldTour - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2019

Tour of Chongming Island UCI Women's WorldTour 2019

ChinaChina - 9 May 2019 - 11 May 2019


General classification - 11 May 2019


1NEDLorena Wiebes (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg8:26:14
2THAJutatip Maneephan (THA)Thailand Women's Cycling Team0:22
3BELLotte Kopecky (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:27
4NEDNina Kessler (NED)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:35
5GBRLucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:37
6ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:37
7BLRTatsiana Sharakova (BLR)Minsk0:38
8NEDMaaike Boogaard (NED)Btc - City Ljubljana0:38
9UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)Lviv0:39
10FRAPascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:41
11NEDMonique Van De Ree (NED)Btc - City Ljubljana0:41
12CHNXi Sha Zhao (CHN)China - Liv0:41
13NEDBryony Van Velzen (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:41
14ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Wnt Rotor0:41
15NEDLonneke Uneken (NED)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:41
16CROMia Radotic (CRO)0:41
17NEDDemi De Jong (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:41
18NEDKelly Markus (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:41
19GERLea Lin Teutenberg (GER)Wnt Rotor0:41
20RUSAlexandra Goncharova (RUS)0:41
21CHNJiajun Sun (CHN)0:41
22FRAVictoire Berteau (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:41
23AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Wnt Rotor0:41
24NEDDanique Braam (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:41
25RUSOlga Zabelinskaya (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team0:41
26SPATeresa Ripoll Sabate (SPA)Massi - Tactic0:41
27UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)0:41
28NZLSharlotte Lucas (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:41
29NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:41
30NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:41
31RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa0:41
32SPABelén López Morales (SPA)Massi - Tactic0:41
33CHNYi Xian Pu (CHN)China - Liv0:41
34CZEMarkéta Hájková (CZE)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa0:41
35VIEThi That Nguyen (VIE)Lotto - Soudal0:41
36BLRTaisa Naskovich (BLR)Minsk0:41
37NORPernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:41
38BLRAlina Abramenko (BLR)0:41
39CHNZixin Liu (CHN)0:41
40CHNJiaqi Li (CHN)China - Liv0:41
41BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsk0:41
42BELAnnelies Dom (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:41
43HUNMónika Király (HUN)0:41
44HKGWing Yee Leung (HKG)0:41
45CHNXiuyan Lu (CHN)0:41
46UKROlena Sharga (UKR)Lviv0:41
47UKRAnna Nahirna (UKR)Lviv0:41
48THASupaksorn Nuntana (THA)Thailand Women's Cycling Team0:41
49UKRJulia Biryukova (UKR)Lviv0:45
50NEDMoniek Tenniglo (NED)Mitchelton - Scott0:48
51ITAFrancesca Balducci (ITA)Conceria Zabri - Fanini0:48
52RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa0:48
53THASarocha Kamonkhon (THA)0:48
54UZBEkaterina Knebeleva (UZB)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team0:48
55SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:48
56GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Btc - City Ljubljana0:48
57CHNMei Lu (CHN)China - Liv0:48
58HKGYao Pang (HKG)0:48
59COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Illuminate0:48
60THAKulacha Chairin (THA)Illuminate0:48
61AUTAnna Badegruber (AUT)Wnt Rotor0:48
62THAChaniporn Batriya (THA)Thailand Women's Cycling Team0:48
63CHNYuan Sun (CHN)0:48
64CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotor0:48
65UZBRenata Baymetova (UZB)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team0:48
66AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:51
67HKGQianyu Yang (HKG)0:54
68CHNPeixiao Wu (CHN)China - Liv0:56
69PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:59
70THAChanpeng Nontasin (THA)Thailand Women's Cycling Team0:59
71AUSJessica Allen (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott1:03
72AUSSarah Roy (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott1:08
73LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudal1:22
74NEDMeike Uiterwijk Winkel (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:32
75NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:02
76USADaphne Karagianis (USA)Illuminate6:47
77COLYesi Tatiana Dueñas Gómez (COL)Illuminate8:06
78AUSAlexandra Manly (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott8:06
79UKROksana Klyachina (UKR)Lviv8:11
80NEDFemke Markus (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg8:13
81SPAElisabet Escursell Valero (SPA)Massi - Tactic8:13
82CHNSiying Lu (CHN)China - Liv8:13
83CHNHongyu Liang (CHN)8:13
84HKGSze Wing Ng (HKG)8:33
85SPANekane Dolores Gómez Ramos (SPA)Massi - Tactic8:33
86NEDJanine Van Der Meer (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg8:34
87SPANoemi Ferre Fernandez (SPA)Massi - Tactic8:34
88RUSGulnaz Badykova (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team8:37
89GUANicolle Bruderer Cofino (GUA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank8:51
90HKGYin Yu Ma (HKG)16:53

Stage 1 - New Park City - New Park City - 102,7 km - 9 May 2019Sprint


1NEDLorena Wiebes (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:29:29
2BELLotte Kopecky (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
3NEDNina Kessler (NED)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
4GBRLucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
5ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
6AUSSarah Roy (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
7BLRTatsiana Sharakova (BLR)Minsks.t.
8BELSaartje Vandenbroucke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
9NEDDemi De Jong (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.
10UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)Lvivs.t.
11NEDMonique Van De Ree (NED)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
12NEDMoniek Tenniglo (NED)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
13RUSOlga Zabelinskaya (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Teams.t.
14FRAPascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
15NEDBryony Van Velzen (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
16VIEThi That Nguyen (VIE)Lotto - Soudals.t.
17ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Wnt Rotors.t.
18NEDKelly Markus (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
19GERLea Lin Teutenberg (GER)Wnt Rotors.t.
20NEDLonneke Uneken (NED)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
21UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)s.t.
22THAJutatip Maneephan (THA)Thailand Women's Cycling Teams.t.
23CHNJiajun Sun (CHN)s.t.
24CROMia Radotic (CRO)s.t.
25CHNXi Sha Zhao (CHN)China - Livs.t.
26AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Wnt Rotors.t.
27RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsas.t.
28FRAVictoire Berteau (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
29BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsks.t.
30RUSAlexandra Goncharova (RUS)s.t.
31NORPernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
32SPATeresa Ripoll Sabate (SPA)Massi - Tactics.t.
33ITAFrancesca Balducci (ITA)Conceria Zabri - Faninis.t.
34NEDDanique Braam (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.
35NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
36CHNYi Xian Pu (CHN)China - Livs.t.
37CHNZixin Liu (CHN)s.t.
38NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
39BLRTaisa Naskovich (BLR)Minsks.t.
40NZLSharlotte Lucas (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
41COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Illuminates.t.
42SPABelén López Morales (SPA)Massi - Tactics.t.
43UKROlena Sharga (UKR)Lvivs.t.
44BLRAlina Abramenko (BLR)s.t.
45HUNMónika Király (HUN)s.t.
46CZEMarkéta Hájková (CZE)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsas.t.
47THASupaksorn Nuntana (THA)Thailand Women's Cycling Teams.t.
48THASarocha Kamonkhon (THA)s.t.
49THAChaniporn Batriya (THA)Thailand Women's Cycling Teams.t.
50AUSJessica Allen (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
51CHNXiuyan Lu (CHN)s.t.
52THAKulacha Chairin (THA)Illuminates.t.
53UZBEkaterina Knebeleva (UZB)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Teams.t.
54CHNJiaqi Li (CHN)China - Livs.t.
55NEDMaaike Boogaard (NED)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
56BELAnnelies Dom (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
57UKRAnna Nahirna (UKR)Lvivs.t.
58RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsas.t.
59GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
60THAChanpeng Nontasin (THA)Thailand Women's Cycling Teams.t.
61AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
62SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
63HKGWing Yee Leung (HKG)s.t.
64CHNMei Lu (CHN)China - Livs.t.
65HKGYao Pang (HKG)s.t.
66CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotors.t.
67UKRJulia Biryukova (UKR)Lvivs.t.
68UZBRenata Baymetova (UZB)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Teams.t.
69CHNYuan Sun (CHN)s.t.
70AUTAnna Badegruber (AUT)Wnt Rotors.t.
71PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
72HKGQianyu Yang (HKG)0:06
73NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:06
74LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudal0:08
75CHNPeixiao Wu (CHN)China - Liv0:08
76NEDMeike Uiterwijk Winkel (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:20
77USADaphne Karagianis (USA)Illuminate5:59
78UKROksana Klyachina (UKR)Lviv7:23
79CHNSiying Lu (CHN)China - Liv7:25
80HKGHoi Wah Leung (HKG)7:25
81HKGSze Wing Ng (HKG)7:25
82RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)Btc - City Ljubljana7:25
83RUSGulnaz Badykova (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team7:25
84NEDFemke Markus (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg7:25
85NEDJanine Van Der Meer (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg7:25
86SPAMireia Benito Pellicer (SPA)Massi - Tactic7:25
87AUSAlexandra Manly (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott7:25
88COLYesi Tatiana Dueñas Gómez (COL)Illuminate7:25
89GUANicolle Bruderer Cofino (GUA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank7:25
90SPANoemi Ferre Fernandez (SPA)Massi - Tactic7:25
91USAAlexandra Millard (USA)Illuminate7:25
92SPAElisabet Escursell Valero (SPA)Massi - Tactic7:25
93SPANekane Dolores Gómez Ramos (SPA)Massi - Tactic7:25
94CHNHongyu Liang (CHN)7:25
95HKGYin Yu Ma (HKG)7:25
96BLRNastassia Kiptsikava (BLR)Minsk7:25
96THAJaruwan Somrat (THA)s.t.
98GBRGrace Garner (GBR)
99AUSGrace Brown (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Changxing Fenghuang Park - New Park City - 126,6 km - 10 May 2019Sprint


1NEDLorena Wiebes (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg3:05:25
2THAJutatip Maneephan (THA)Thailand Women's Cycling Teams.t.
3GBRLucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
4NEDNina Kessler (NED)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
5FRAPascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
6ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
7BELLotte Kopecky (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
8CROMia Radotic (CRO)s.t.
9CHNXi Sha Zhao (CHN)China - Livs.t.
10NEDKelly Markus (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
11AUSSarah Roy (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
12ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Wnt Rotors.t.
13NEDMonique Van De Ree (NED)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
14NEDMaaike Boogaard (NED)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
15AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Wnt Rotors.t.
16NEDBryony Van Velzen (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
17NEDLonneke Uneken (NED)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
18NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
19BLRAlina Abramenko (BLR)s.t.
20FRAVictoire Berteau (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
21CZEMarkéta Hájková (CZE)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsas.t.
22GERLea Lin Teutenberg (GER)Wnt Rotors.t.
23HKGWing Yee Leung (HKG)s.t.
24RUSAlexandra Goncharova (RUS)s.t.
25NEDDemi De Jong (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.
26NEDDanique Braam (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.
27SPATeresa Ripoll Sabate (SPA)Massi - Tactics.t.
28VIEThi That Nguyen (VIE)Lotto - Soudals.t.
29CHNJiajun Sun (CHN)s.t.
30NORPernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
31AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
32CHNJiaqi Li (CHN)China - Livs.t.
33RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsas.t.
34NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
35UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)Lvivs.t.
36NZLSharlotte Lucas (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
37BELSaartje Vandenbroucke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
38CHNZixin Liu (CHN)s.t.
39BLRTaisa Naskovich (BLR)Minsks.t.
40BELAnnelies Dom (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
41UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)s.t.
42SPABelén López Morales (SPA)Massi - Tactics.t.
43RUSOlga Zabelinskaya (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Teams.t.
44THASupaksorn Nuntana (THA)Thailand Women's Cycling Teams.t.
45BLRTatsiana Sharakova (BLR)Minsks.t.
46CHNYi Xian Pu (CHN)China - Livs.t.
47CHNXiuyan Lu (CHN)s.t.
48AUSAlexandra Manly (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
49HUNMónika Király (HUN)s.t.
50UKROlena Sharga (UKR)Lvivs.t.
51UKRAnna Nahirna (UKR)Lvivs.t.
52BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsks.t.
53COLYesi Tatiana Dueñas Gómez (COL)Illuminates.t.
54CHNMei Lu (CHN)China - Liv0:07
55UKRJulia Biryukova (UKR)Lviv0:07
56NEDFemke Markus (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:07
57HKGYao Pang (HKG)0:07
58SPAElisabet Escursell Valero (SPA)Massi - Tactic0:07
59CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotor0:07
60RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa0:07
61SPANekane Dolores Gómez Ramos (SPA)Massi - Tactic0:07
62SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:07
63GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Btc - City Ljubljana0:07
64HKGQianyu Yang (HKG)0:07
65AUTAnna Badegruber (AUT)Wnt Rotor0:07
66THASarocha Kamonkhon (THA)0:07
67HKGSze Wing Ng (HKG)0:07
68THAChaniporn Batriya (THA)Thailand Women's Cycling Team0:07
69THAKulacha Chairin (THA)Illuminate0:07
70ITAFrancesca Balducci (ITA)Conceria Zabri - Fanini0:07
71USADaphne Karagianis (USA)Illuminate0:07
72UZBRenata Baymetova (UZB)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team0:07
73UZBEkaterina Knebeleva (UZB)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team0:07
74AUSJessica Allen (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:07
75UKROksana Klyachina (UKR)Lviv0:07
76CHNPeixiao Wu (CHN)China - Liv0:07
77COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Illuminate0:07
78NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:07
79CHNSiying Lu (CHN)China - Liv0:07
80CHNYuan Sun (CHN)0:07
81CHNHongyu Liang (CHN)0:07
82NEDMoniek Tenniglo (NED)Mitchelton - Scott0:07
83SPANoemi Ferre Fernandez (SPA)Massi - Tactic0:18
84NEDJanine Van Der Meer (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:18
85PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:18
86THAChanpeng Nontasin (THA)Thailand Women's Cycling Team0:18
87NEDMeike Uiterwijk Winkel (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:21
88GUANicolle Bruderer Cofino (GUA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:25
89RUSGulnaz Badykova (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team0:31
90LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudal0:33
91HKGYin Yu Ma (HKG)8:37
92USAAlexandra Millard (USA)Illuminate
93HKGHoi Wah Leung (HKG)
94SPAMireia Benito Pellicer (SPA)Massi - Tactic
95RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)Btc - City Ljubljana
96BLRNastassia Kiptsikava (BLR)Minsk

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - New Park City - New Park City - 118,4 km - 11 May 2019Sprint


1NEDLorena Wiebes (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:52:01
2THAJutatip Maneephan (THA)Thailand Women's Cycling Teams.t.
3BELLotte Kopecky (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
4CHNXi Sha Zhao (CHN)China - Livs.t.
5GBRLucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
6AUSSarah Roy (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
7NEDBryony Van Velzen (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
8NEDLonneke Uneken (NED)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
9NEDNina Kessler (NED)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
10ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Wnt Rotors.t.
11FRAPascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
12NEDMonique Van De Ree (NED)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
13RUSAlexandra Goncharova (RUS)s.t.
14ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
15GERLea Lin Teutenberg (GER)Wnt Rotors.t.
16NEDDemi De Jong (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.
17CROMia Radotic (CRO)s.t.
18SPABelén López Morales (SPA)Massi - Tactics.t.
19NZLSharlotte Lucas (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
20PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
21CHNJiajun Sun (CHN)s.t.
22CHNYi Xian Pu (CHN)China - Livs.t.
23NEDDanique Braam (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.
24COLYesi Tatiana Dueñas Gómez (COL)Illuminates.t.
25NEDKelly Markus (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
26BLRTatsiana Sharakova (BLR)Minsks.t.
27RUSOlga Zabelinskaya (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Teams.t.
28NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
29FRAVictoire Berteau (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
30SPATeresa Ripoll Sabate (SPA)Massi - Tactics.t.
31NEDMoniek Tenniglo (NED)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
32UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)s.t.
33BLRTaisa Naskovich (BLR)Minsks.t.
34BELAnnelies Dom (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
35HKGSze Wing Ng (HKG)s.t.
36UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)Lvivs.t.
37CZEMarkéta Hájková (CZE)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsas.t.
38AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Wnt Rotors.t.
39USADaphne Karagianis (USA)Illuminates.t.
40NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
41RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsas.t.
42HUNMónika Király (HUN)s.t.
43CHNJiaqi Li (CHN)China - Livs.t.
44CHNXiuyan Lu (CHN)s.t.
45RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsas.t.
46UZBEkaterina Knebeleva (UZB)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Teams.t.
47THAChanpeng Nontasin (THA)Thailand Women's Cycling Teams.t.
48BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsks.t.
49CHNZixin Liu (CHN)s.t.
50NORPernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
51UKRAnna Nahirna (UKR)Lvivs.t.
52ITAFrancesca Balducci (ITA)Conceria Zabri - Faninis.t.
53CHNYuan Sun (CHN)s.t.
54SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
55HKGWing Yee Leung (HKG)s.t.
56THASarocha Kamonkhon (THA)s.t.
57GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
58BLRAlina Abramenko (BLR)s.t.
59HKGQianyu Yang (HKG)s.t.
60SPANekane Dolores Gómez Ramos (SPA)Massi - Tactics.t.
61AUTAnna Badegruber (AUT)Wnt Rotors.t.
62VIEThi That Nguyen (VIE)Lotto - Soudals.t.
63CHNPeixiao Wu (CHN)China - Livs.t.
64UKROlena Sharga (UKR)Lvivs.t.
65UKRJulia Biryukova (UKR)Lvivs.t.
66NEDMaaike Boogaard (NED)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
67HKGYao Pang (HKG)s.t.
68UZBRenata Baymetova (UZB)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Teams.t.
69CHNMei Lu (CHN)China - Livs.t.
70UKROksana Klyachina (UKR)Lvivs.t.
71AUSAlexandra Manly (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
72RUSGulnaz Badykova (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Teams.t.
73LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudals.t.
74THAKulacha Chairin (THA)Illuminates.t.
75SPAElisabet Escursell Valero (SPA)Massi - Tactics.t.
76COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Illuminates.t.
77NEDFemke Markus (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
78CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotors.t.
79THAChaniporn Batriya (THA)Thailand Women's Cycling Teams.t.
80THASupaksorn Nuntana (THA)Thailand Women's Cycling Teams.t.
81CHNHongyu Liang (CHN)s.t.
82CHNSiying Lu (CHN)China - Livs.t.
83NEDMeike Uiterwijk Winkel (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:10
84SPANoemi Ferre Fernandez (SPA)Massi - Tactic0:10
85NEDJanine Van Der Meer (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:10
86AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:10
87HKGYin Yu Ma (HKG)0:10
88AUSJessica Allen (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:15
89GUANicolle Bruderer Cofino (GUA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:20
90NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:08
91BELSaartje Vandenbroucke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved