All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 8 September 2019
1 | Thi That Nguyen (VIE) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 3:08:17 |
2 | Kaat Hannes (BEL) | Jos Feron Lady Force | 0:00 |
3 | Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 0:00 |
4 | Kelly Druyts (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 0:00 |
5 | Melissa van Neck (CZE) | Dukla Praha | 0:00 |
6 | Sophie Almeida (FRA) | DN Auvergne Rhône-Alpes | 0:00 |
7 | Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | 0:00 |
8 | Danique Braam (NED) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:00 |
9 | Clara Copponi (FRA) | Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois | 0:00 |
10 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Be Pink | 0:00 |
11 | Margot Pompanon (FRA) | 0:00 | |
12 | Silvia Magri (ITA) | Be Pink | 0:00 |
13 | Jesse Vandenbulcke (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 0:00 |
14 | Iris Sachet (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 0:00 |
15 | Marine Quiniou (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 0:00 |
16 | Birgitte Ravndal (NOR) | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 0:00 |
17 | Marie Gielen (FRA) | VC Morteau - Montbenoît | 0:00 |
18 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | Rally - Uhc | 0:00 |
19 | Fanny Rio (FRA) | 0:00 | |
20 | Typhaine Laurance (FRA) | Breizh | 0:00 |
21 | Cédrine Kerbaol (FRA) | 0:00 | |
22 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:00 |
23 | Célia Le Mouel (FRA) | Breizh | 0:00 |
24 | Vania Canvelli (ITA) | Be Pink | 0:00 |
25 | Jeanne-Louise Barbier (FRA) | Breizh | 0:00 |
26 | Mae Lang (EST) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | 0:00 |
27 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | 0:00 |
28 | Anne-Sophie Harsch (LUX) | Andy Schleck Cycles | 0:00 |
29 | Danielle Christmas (GBR) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 0:00 |
30 | Meret Zimmermann (SWI) | Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois | 0:00 |
31 | Barbara Fonseca (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | 0:00 |
32 | Nicola Juniper (GBR) | Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster | 0:00 |
33 | India Grangier (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 0:00 |
34 | Amber Lacompte (BEL) | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 0:00 |
35 | Vibeke Lystad-Dybwad (NOR) | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 0:00 |
36 | Elsa Hugot (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition | 0:00 |
37 | Amandine Fouquenet (FRA) | 0:00 | |
38 | Nancy Van Der Burg (NED) | Jos Feron Lady Force | 0:00 |
39 | Bronwyn MacGregor (NZL) | 0:00 | |
40 | Marie Brunet (FRA) | 0:00 | |
41 | Emeline Eustache (FRA) | DN Auvergne Rhône-Alpes | 0:00 |
42 | Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot (NED) | Jos Feron Lady Force | 0:00 |
43 | Annabel Fisher (GBR) | Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois | 0:00 |
44 | Sandrine Bideau (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | 0:00 |
45 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:00 |
46 | Sandra Levenez (FRA) | US Vern | 0:05 |
47 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:05 |
48 | Loriane Ceyssat (FRA) | Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois | 0:08 |
49 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | Rally - Uhc | 0:08 |
50 | Camille Robert (FRA) | Uvca Troyes | 0:08 |
51 | Noémie Abgrall (FRA) | Charente-Maritime | 0:10 |
52 | Mieke Docx (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 0:11 |
53 | Céline Van Houtum (NED) | Jos Feron Lady Force | 0:17 |
54 | Malin Eriksen (NOR) | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 1:40 |
55 | Amber Aernouts (BEL) | Jos Feron Lady Force | 1:40 |
56 | Sophie De Muynck (FRA) | 1:40 | |
57 | Séverine Eraud (FRA) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 1:40 |
58 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:40 |
59 | Chantal Hoffmann (LUX) | Lotto - Soudal Ladies | 2:08 |
60 | Kate Wightman (NZL) | Isorex - Noaaqua | 5:06 |
61 | Constance Valentin (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition | 5:06 |
62 | Alana Forster (AUS) | 6:09 | |
63 | Valentine Fortin (FRA) | Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois | 6:37 |
64 | Luca De Langhe (BEL) | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 6:51 |
65 | Victoire Berteau (FRA) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 8:19 |
66 | Camille Cochet (FRA) | Uvca Troyes | 8:19 |
67 | Coralie Houdin (FRA) | US Vern | 8:19 |
68 | Marie Le Net (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 10:20 |
69 | Juliette Landon (FRA) | 13:13 |