All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro del Lazio - 2004 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro del Lazio - 2004 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2004

Giro del Lazio 2004

ItalyItaly - 18 September 2004


Giro del Lazio - 18 September 2004


1SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Fassa Bortolo4.44.53 (41.280 km/h)
2ITAGilberto Simoni (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
3GERJan Ullrich (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
4ITAMarco Serpellini (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
5ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
6ITAMassimo Giunti (ITA)Domina Vacanzes.t.
7ITAGabriele Missaglia (ITA)Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattolis.t.
8ITADario Frigo (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
9ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Alessio - Bianchis.t.
10ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Panaria - Margress.t.
11ITASergio Barbero (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
12ITAPaolo Savoldelli (ITA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
13ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Panaria - Margress.t.
14ITAFilippo Simeoni (ITA)Domina Vacanzes.t.
15ITAMarzio Bruseghin (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
16ITAGianni Faresin (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
17ITAMarco Fertonani (ITA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
18ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Team CSCs.t.
19ITARoberto Petito (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
20ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)De Nardi0.03
21ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Team Saeco0.08
22RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Domina Vacanze0.25
23GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Gerolsteiner3.56
24NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Team CSCs.t.
25ITAGianluca Bortolami (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
26ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
27FRACyril Dessel (FRA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
28SWIRoger Beuchat (SWI)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteries.t.
29RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)T-Mobile Teams.t.
30UKRKyrylo Pospyeyev (UKR)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
31SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
32ITAGianluca Sironi (ITA)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteries.t.
33ITAGiuseppe Di Grande (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavés.t.
34AUSGene Michael Bates (AUS)Unisas.t.
35SPAAitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
36GERJörg Ludewig (GER)Team Saecos.t.
37ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteries.t.
38ITAGraziano Recinella (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavés.t.
39UKRSergey Adveyev (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
40SWIMarcel Strauss (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
41POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Miches.t.
42DENBo Hamburger (DEN)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
43ITAOscar Pozzi (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
44ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Domina Vacanzes.t.
45ITAAndrea Masciarelli (ITA)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteries.t.
46AUSScott Davis (AUS)Panaria - Margress.t.
47CZEOndrej Sosenka (CZE)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
48SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
49ITADaniele Masolino (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
50AUSDavid McPartland (AUS)Team Tenaxs.t.
51SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
52ITADanilo Andrenacci (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavés.t.
53ITARuggero Borghi (ITA)De Nardis.t.
54ITAMassimo Iannetti (ITA)Domina Vacanzes.t.
55ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
56RSARyan Cox (RSA)Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattolis.t.
57GERMatthias Russ (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
58ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Domina Vacanzes.t.
59SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
60SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Fassa Bortolos.t.
61AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
62SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
63ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
64SLOGorazd Stangelj (SLO)Team Saecos.t.
65UKRValery Kobzarenko (UKR)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
66SPAJuan Gomis Lopez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
67KAZSerguei Yakovlev (KAZ)T-Mobile Teams.t.
68SLOUros Murn (SLO)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
69ITAMauro Facci (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
70RSATiaan Kannemeyer (RSA)Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattolis.t.
71SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Fassa Bortolos.t.
72BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
73UKRRuslan Gryschenko (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
74ITAMassimiliano Gentili (ITA)Domina Vacanzes.t.
75MDAIgor Pugaci (MDA)De Nardis.t.
76SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
77SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
78UKRYaroslav Popovych (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
79ITASanto Anza (ITA)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
80ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
81ITARaffaele Ferrara (ITA)Alessio - Bianchis.t.
82SWILaurent Dufaux (SWI)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
83ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Alessio - Bianchis.t.
84ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Team CSCs.t.
85ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Panaria - Margress.t.
86UKRVolodimyr Duma (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
87ITADaniele Nardello (ITA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
88DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
89ITAWladimir Belli (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
90ITAGiuseppe Guerini (ITA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
91ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteries.t.
92GERMatthias Kessler (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
93ITAMirko Celestino (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
94ITADevis Miorin (ITA)De Nardis.t.
95ITAMichele Bartoli (ITA)Team CSCs.t.
96ITACristian Gasperoni (ITA)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
97ITAGianluca Tonetti (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
98SPADailos Manuel Diaz Armas (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
99ITAMassimiliano Martella (ITA)Miches.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved