All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP du Canton d'Argovie - Gippingen - 2004 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP du Canton d'Argovie - Gippingen - 2004 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2004

GP du Canton d'Argovie - Gippingen 2004

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 29 August 2004


GP du Canton d'Argovie - Gippingen - 29 August 2004


1ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Fassa Bortolo4.57.37 (39.513 km/h)
2SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
3SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
4ITAMassimiliano Mori (ITA)Domina Vacanzes.t.
5LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Team CSCs.t.
6ITAMauro Gerosa (ITA)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteries.t.
7BELWesley Van Der Linden (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
8BELPieter Mertens (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
9SWIRoger Beuchat (SWI)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteries.t.
10SLOAndrej Hauptman (SLO)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
11ITADaniele Righi (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
12SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
13ARGAlejandro Alberto Borrajo (ARG)Panaria - Margress.t.
14DENBo Hamburger (DEN)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
15CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteries.t.
16BELFrederik Willems (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
17ITAGabriele Missaglia (ITA)Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattolis.t.
18UKRValery Kobzarenko (UKR)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
19BELGeoffrey Demeyere (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
20ITAWladimir Belli (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
21SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
22FRASylvain Calzati (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
23BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
24ITADario Frigo (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
25SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
26SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
27AUTStefan Rucker (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
28GERChristian Werner (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
29SWIPierre Bourquenoud (SWI)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
30ITAGianni Faresin (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
31RSARyan Cox (RSA)Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattolis.t.
32RUSAlexander Arekeev (RUS)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
33BELSteven Kleynen (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
34AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
35GERSteffen Wesemann (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
36DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
37RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Domina Vacanzes.t.
38USAThomas Danielson (USA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
39ITAEddy Serri (ITA)Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattolis.t.
40SWIFabian Jeker (SWI)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
41LTUMarius Sabaliauskas (LTU)Team Saecos.t.
42SWIAlex Zülle (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
43SWIJohan Tschopp (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
44SWISteve Zampieri (SWI)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteries.t.
45DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
46AUTPeter Luttenberger (AUT)Team CSCs.t.
47AUTAndreas Matzbacher (AUT)Team Saecos.t.
48GERRonny Scholz (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
49GERJörg Ludewig (GER)Team Saeco0.25
50AUSCadel Evans (AUS)T-Mobile Team0.28
51ITAMassimo Giunti (ITA)Domina Vacanzes.t.
52POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Team Saecos.t.
53ITAMirko Celestino (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
54ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
55AUTHarald Totschnig (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplon0.32
56SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems0.45
57ITAMauro Facci (ITA)Fassa Bortolo2.09
58GERRalf Grabsch (GER)Wiesenhof2.19
59SWEStefan Adamsson (SWE)Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattolis.t.
60DENJimmi Madsen (DEN)Team CSC2.54
61SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
62AUTGerrit Glomser (AUT)Team Saecos.t.
63SPAJuan Gomis Lopez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
64AUSSean Sullivan (AUS)Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattolis.t.
65SWIMarcel Strauss (SWI)Gerolsteiner2.56
66KAZSerguei Yakovlev (KAZ)T-Mobile Teams.t.
67ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
68ITAMarco Milesi (ITA)Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteries.t.
69ITASimone Bertoletti (ITA)Lampre - Fondital5.24
70ITAGiuseppe Palumbo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved