All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro del Lazio - 2003 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro del Lazio - 2003 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2003

Giro del Lazio 2003

ItalyItaly - 20 September 2003


Giro del Lazio - 20 September 2003


1ITAMichele Bartoli (ITA)Fassa Bortolo4.41.47 (41.73 km/h)
2ITAMirko Celestino (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
3SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Ibanesto.com0.25
4ITASergio Barbero (ITA)Lampre - Fondital0.39
5KAZAndrey Kashechkin (KAZ)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
6ITAGianni Faresin (ITA)Gerolsteiner0.40
7ITARuggero Borghi (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Scanavinos.t.
8SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems0.50
9ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
10ITAPaolo Valoti (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
11ITAPaolo Bossoni (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.di0.53
12ITARoberto Petito (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
13ITAFabio Sacchi (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
14ITALuca Solari (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Scanavinos.t.
15ITADomenico Passuello (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
16SWIMarcel Strauss (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
17ITAGabriele Missaglia (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
18ITAMassimiliano Mori (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
19ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Alessios.t.
20ITAMario Scirea (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitron0.54
21ITAMarco Fertonani (ITA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
22ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Fassa Bortolo0.57
23SPAKoldo Gil Perez (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski0.59
24ITAStefano Zanini (ITA)Team Saeco4.49
25ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
26SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
27SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
28RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
29ITAGraziano Gasparre (ITA)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
30ITAPaolo Lanfranchi (ITA)Panaria - Fiordos.t.
31SWIOscar Camenzind (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
32SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
33ITAAndrea Tonti (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
34ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
35UKRRuslan Gryschenko (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
36ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Alessios.t.
37ITAMassimo Giunti (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
38SPAJavier Pascual Llorente (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
39ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Panaria - Fiordos.t.
40ITAClaudio Astolfi (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
41ITAFrancesco Casagrande (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
42ITAAlessio Galletti (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
43FRABenoît Salmon (FRA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
44POLTomasz Brozyna (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
45ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Scanavinos.t.
46SPAJoseba Albizu Lisazo (SPA)Mercatone Uno - Scanavinos.t.
47ITAAndrea Masciarelli (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
48ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
49ITAGiuliano Figueras (ITA)Panaria - Fiordos.t.
50LUXKim Kirchen (LUX)Fassa Bortolos.t.
51ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
52SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Fassa Bortolos.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved