All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Ühispanga Tartu GP - 2004 - Detailed results

Cycling - Ühispanga Tartu GP - 2004 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Estonia

Results 2004

Ühispanga Tartu GP 2004

EstoniaEstonia - Tartu - 29 May 2004


Ühispanga Tartu GP - 29 May 2004


1IRLMark Scanlon (IRL)AG2R Prévoyance4.31.21
2POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Hoop - CCC - Polsats.t.
3FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
4FINKjell Carlström (FIN)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
5ESTAllan Oras (EST)1
6DENSøren Petersen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Horsenss.t.
7POLKrzysztof Miara (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopros.t.
8UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
9ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Cofidis1.03
10ESTErki Pütsep (EST)AG2R Prévoyance1.05
11POLMarcin Lewandowski (POL)Action1.14
12POLPawel Szaniawski (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopros.t.
13POLTomasz Brozyna (POL)Action1.24
14POLPiotr Przydzial (POL)Hoop - CCC - Polsats.t.
15BELLudovic Capelle (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
16POLMarek Wesoly (POL)Amore & Vita - Beretta3.34
17FINAntti Träskelin (FIN)s.t.
18ESTAndrei Laptdenkov (EST)s.t.
19DENJimmy Hansen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Horsenss.t.
20DENJakob Gram Nielsen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Horsenss.t.
21SWEJonas Ljungblad (SWE)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
22ESTGilber Kask (EST)2
23POLKrzysztof Krzywy (POL)Actions.t.
24ESTJaan Kirsipuu (EST)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
25LTUJustas Volungevicius (LTU)s.t.
26BLRAlexandr Kazlov (BLR)Grupa PSBs.t.
27ESTHelmet Tamkõrv (EST)3 3.38
28ESTInnar Mändoja (EST)3
29NZLRobin Neil Reid (NZL)Marco Polo Cycling Teams.t.
30FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Oktoss.t.
31FRAJulien Laidoun (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance3.54
32LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)4.11
33SWERikard Sjöberg (SWE)Malarenergis.t.
34LTUSimas Kondrotas (LTU)s.t.
35POLMarcin Osinski (POL)Actions.t.
36ESTCaspar Austa (EST)2
37POLMateusz Rybczynski (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopros.t.
38BLRNikolai Hevuk (BLR)4.37
39ESTIndrek Rannama (EST)1
40DENDennis Rasmussen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Horsens5.56
41RUSAlexei Sivakov (RUS)Hoop - CCC - Polsats.t.
42FINMikko Vastaranta (FIN)s.t.
43ESTOliver Dalberg (EST)3
44ESTRené Mandri (EST)3
45USAEddy Hilger (USA)Marco Polo Cycling Teams.t.
46BLRViktar Zinkevich (BLR)s.t.
47BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
48SWEAndreas Johansson (SWE)Malarenergis.t.
49POLSebastian Jezierski (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek - Sopros.t.
50LTUAndrius Buividas (LTU)s.t.
51ESTRaido Kodanipork (EST)1
52POLMateusz Mroz (POL)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
53ESTPriit Raudsepp (EST)1
54LATKalvis Eisaks (LAT)s.t.
55LATArturs Ansons (LAT)s.t.
56BELPeter Farazijn (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
57CANCory Lange (CAN)Marco Polo Cycling Teams.t.
58FINMarek Salermo (FIN)s.t.
59FRAChristophe Oriol (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
60AUSTimothy Wilson (AUS)Marco Polo Cycling Teams.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved