All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Roma Maxima - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Roma Maxima - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2013

Roma Maxima 2013

ItalyItaly - 3rd March 2013


Roma Maxima - 3rd March 2013


1FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale04:27:17
2ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Lampre - Merida00:37
3SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
4ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
5ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Astanas.t.
6COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Team Colombias.t.
7ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistars.t.
8GERSimon Geschke (GER)Argos - Shimanos.t.
9UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
10RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
11FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
12ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
13ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Cannondales.t.
14SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
15SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
16ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italias.t.
17CANFrancois Parisien (CAN)Argos - Shimanos.t.
18ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
19ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Astanas.t.
20ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italias.t.
21RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
22ITARiccardo Chiarini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
23SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
24COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
25ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
26SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Iams.t.
27BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
28ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
29GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)BMC Racing Teams.t.
30SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Iams.t.
31ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Cannondales.t.
32SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistars.t.
33ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
34ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
35COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
36ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
37ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astanas.t.
38PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
39ITASimone Stortoni (ITA)Lampre - Merida00:46
40ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Astana00:48
41ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katusha01:30
42NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Argos - Shimano02:07
43SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistar03:12
44ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
45ITAFrancesco Lasca (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
46SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Argos - Shimanos.t.
47ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
48ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italias.t.
49SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistars.t.
50ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
51BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
52FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Iams.t.
53SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistars.t.
54ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
55COLDalivier Ospina Navarro (COL)Team Colombias.t.
56SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Iams.t.
57USALawrence Warbasse (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
58RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
59COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Team Colombias.t.
60NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
61AUSCameron Wurf (AUS)Cannondales.t.
62RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
63ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
64COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Team Colombias.t.
65FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
66SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Cannondales.t.
67LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
68SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
69JPNNariyuki Masuda (JPN)Cannondales.t.
70NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
71POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Lampre - Meridas.t.
72SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iams.t.
73FRASylvain Georges (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
74ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italias.t.
75ITAStefano Agostini (ITA)Cannondales.t.
76ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
77ITAStefano Garzelli (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italias.t.
78ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italias.t.
79POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
80ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)Vini Fantini - Selle Italias.t.
81SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
82SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Iams.t.
83FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
84COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Team Colombias.t.
85ITAStefano Pirazzi (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
86ITAAngelo Pagani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
87ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Movistars.t.
88ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
89BULDaniel Andonov Petrov (BUL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga04:51
90ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela06:37
91COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Team Colombias.t.
92RUSVladimir Isaychev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
93MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)Iams.t.
94SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
95GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Argos - Shimanos.t.
96BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
97AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Iams.t.
98ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astanas.t.
99DENSebastian Lander (DEN)BMC Racing Team09:50
100BELKlaas Sys (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
101COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Team Colombias.t.
102BELJoeri Bueken (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
103KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
104GERMichel Koch (GER)Cannondales.t.
105BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
106BELStijn Steels (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
107NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Argos - Shimanos.t.
108NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
109NEDReinier Honig (NED)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
110ITAMassimo Graziato (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
111SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Astanas.t.
112ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)Cannondales.t.
113BELKlaas Lodewyck (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
114ITAAlessandro Vanotti (ITA)Astanas.t.
115SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
116USAThomas Peterson (USA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
117ITADonato De Jeso (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved