All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Polynormande - 2004 - Detailed results

Cycling - Polynormande - 2004 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2004

Polynormande 2004

FranceFrance - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles - 1 August 2004


Polynormande - 1 August 2004


1FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Brioches La Boulangere3.40.34 (42.71 km/h)
2ITAGuido Trentin (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
3FRAChristophe Oriol (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance0.36
4BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Mrbookmaker.com - Palmans1.06
5FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Brioches La Boulangeres.t.
6FRAEric Leblacher (FRA)Crédit Agricole1.46
7FRAFrédéric Gabriel (FRA)Mrbookmaker.com - Palmans2.12
8FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Crédit Agricole3.54
9FRAFranck Renier (FRA)Brioches La Boulangeres.t.
10FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Crédit Agricole4.10
11FRAJean-Cyril Robin (FRA)La Française des Jeux8.24
12FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)La Française des Jeux14.57
13FRADavid Breard (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
14UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
15BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Mrbookmaker.com - Palmanss.t.
16FRANicolas Inaudi (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
17FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Oktoss.t.
18FRAChristophe Edaleine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
19FRAPatrice Halgand (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
20SWEJohn Nilsson (SWE)Auber 93s.t.
21BELJürgen Landrie (BEL)Flanders - Afin.coms.t.
22FRAChristophe Rinero (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
23FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
24FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
25FRAGuillaume Auger (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
26BELErwin Thijs (BEL)Mrbookmaker.com - Palmanss.t.
27RSAJan McLeod (RSA)Hsbcs.t.
28KAZAndrei Mizourov (KAZ)Oktoss.t.
29SPAÍñigo Chaurreau Bernárdez (SPA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
30FRAJulien Laidoun (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
31NORMads Kaggestad (NOR)Crédit Agricoles.t.
32FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
33FRANicolas Dulac (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
34RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Crédit Agricoles.t.
35FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)France National Teams.t.
36FRAStéphane Barthe (FRA)Oktoss.t.
37GBRAlex Coutts (GBR)Flanders - Afin.coms.t.
38SPADaniel Atienza Urendez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
39RSANicholas White (RSA)Hsbcs.t.
40FRADidier Rous (FRA)Brioches La Boulangeres.t.
41JPNKoji Fukushima (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
42FRALudovic Auger (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
43FRAAndy Flickinger (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance15.06
44FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance15.14
45FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
46SWEThomas Lövkvist (SWE)La Française des Jeuxs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved