All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Ouest France - Plouay - 2005 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Ouest France - Plouay - 2005 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2005

GP Ouest France - Plouay 2005

FranceFrance - 28 August 2005


GP Ouest France - Plouay - 28 August 2005


1USAGeorge Hincapie (USA)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team4.59.42 (45.25 km/h)
2BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
3ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
4ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
5AUTPeter Wrolich (AUT)Gerolsteiners.t.
6SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
7ITACristian Moreni (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
8ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
9NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Team CSCs.t.
10KAZMaxim Iglinskiy (KAZ)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
11ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Liquigass.t.
12BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
13FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
14ITAMassimiliano Mori (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
15SPADavid Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
16SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
17SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
18FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
19FRAChristophe Rinero (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
20ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
21AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
22DENMichael Blaudzun (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
23USAChris Horner (USA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
24RUSGuennadi Mikhailov (RUS)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
25FRABenjamin Levecot (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
26BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
27ITAAlessandro Bertolini (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
28DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
29SWEThomas Lövkvist (SWE)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
30BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
31FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
32BELNico Mattan (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
33SPARuben Lobato Elvira (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
34UKRSerhiy Honchar (UKR)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
35LUXKim Kirchen (LUX)Fassa Bortolos.t.
36SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
37FRADidier Rous (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
38FRABenoît Salmon (FRA)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
39NEDMichael Boogerd (NED)Rabobanks.t.
40ITAMirko Celestino (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
41FRACyril Dessel (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
42SWIFabian Jeker (SWI)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
43FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
44ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
45FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
46SPADavid Herrero Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
47ITAAlessandro Ballan (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
48FRANicolas Portal (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
49FRAStéphane Berges (FRA)Agritubel - Loudons.t.
50ITAGuido Trentin (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
51AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
52BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Fassa Bortolos.t.
53FRACédric Vasseur (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
54NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobanks.t.
55FRAStéphane Goubert (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
56GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
57FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
58ITASergio Barbero (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
59FRAYoann Le Boulanger (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
60KAZDmitriy Muravyev (KAZ)Crédit Agricoles.t.
61ITAAndrea Moletta (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
62PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
63AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
64NEDThomas Dekker (NED)Rabobanks.t.
65ITAStefano Garzelli (ITA)Liquigas0.16
66SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team0.42
67BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
68NEDJoost Posthuma (NED)Rabobanks.t.
69ITAPaolo Bossoni (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
70FRALudovic Martin (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
71BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
72FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
73SWIAurélien Clerc (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems1.50
74ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
75SPAMario De Sarraga Orviz (SPA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
76FRANicolas Fritsch (FRA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
77FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
78FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
79FRAEric Berthou (FRA)R.a.g.t. Semencess.t.
80NEDAart Vierhouten (NED)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
81NEDTheo Eltink (NED)Rabobanks.t.
82FRALilian Jégou (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
83USAFred Rodriguez (USA)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
84KAZAndrey Kashechkin (KAZ)Crédit Agricoles.t.
85KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)T-Mobile Team2.45
86KAZSerguei Yakovlev (KAZ)T-Mobile Teams.t.
87ITAGianluca Bortolami (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
88BELChristophe Detilloux (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
89SLOAndrej Hauptman (SLO)Fassa Bortolos.t.
90SWISteve Zampieri (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
91FRANicolas Jalabert (FRA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
92GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Gerolsteiner3.20
93UKRVolodymyr Bileka (UKR)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team4.00
94UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
95BELWim Vansevenant (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
96FINKjell Carlström (FIN)Liquigas5.17
97SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne6.21
98VENUnai Etxebarria Arana (VEN)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved