All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - HEW Cyclassics - 2005 - Detailed results

Cycling - HEW Cyclassics - 2005 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2005

HEW Cyclassics 2005

GermanyGermany - 31th July 2005


HEW Cyclassics - 31th July 2005


1ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetic6.00.59 (42 km/h)
2ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
3AUSAllan Davis (AUS)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
4SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Fassa Bortolos.t.
5ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
6SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
7ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
8RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Team CSCs.t.
9SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
10GERBert Grabsch (GER)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
11UKRSerhiy Honchar (UKR)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
12NEDBram Tankink (NED)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
13ITALorenzo Bernucci (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
14ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
15GERErik Zabel (GER)T-Mobile Team0.28
16FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
17BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
18SWIAurélien Clerc (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
19ITASimone Cadamuro (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
20ITAAlessandro Ballan (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
21GBRRoger Hammond (GBR)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
22SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
23AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Cofidiss.t.
24BELPeter Van Petegem (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
25ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Liquigass.t.
26SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
27GERDavid Kopp (GER)Wiesenhof - Felts.t.
28SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
29SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
30SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
31AUSMatthew White (AUS)Cofidiss.t.
32GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
33SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
34FRALilian Jégou (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
35ITAAlessandro Cortinovis (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
36GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Team CSCs.t.
37RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)T-Mobile Teams.t.
38DENMichael Blaudzun (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
39SPAUnai Emilio Yus Querejeta Yus Querejeta (SPA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
40ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
41SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
42ITALuca Solari (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
43HUNLászló Bodrogi (HUN)Crédit Agricoles.t.
44BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
45SPAIgor Astarloa Askasibar (SPA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
46FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
47LUXKim Kirchen (LUX)Fassa Bortolos.t.
48BELLeif Hoste (BEL)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Teams.t.
49ITAGiuliano Figueras (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
50NEDThomas Dekker (NED)Rabobanks.t.
51ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Liquigass.t.
52FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Cofidis1.00
53ITAMauro Gerosa (ITA)Liquigass.t.
54ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Liquigass.t.
55UKRVolodymyr Bileka (UKR)Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team1.29
56GERHeinrich Haussler (GER)Gerolsteiner1.58
57DENAllan Johansen (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
58SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiner2.32
59NEDSteven De Jongh (NED)Rabobanks.t.
60NEDAart Vierhouten (NED)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
61KAZDmitriy Muravyev (KAZ)Crédit Agricoles.t.
62FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
63BELRoy Sentjens (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
64SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
65ITANicola Loda (ITA)Liquigass.t.
66LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
67SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
68SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
69NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Team CSCs.t.
70CZEJan Hruska (CZE)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
71ITAGianluca Bortolami (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
72SWISteffen Wesemann (SWI)T-Mobile Teams.t.
73GERAndreas Klier (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
74BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
75ITAFabrizio Guidi (ITA)Phonak Hearing Systems7.13
76NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)Rabobanks.t.
77AUSAaron Kemps (AUS)Liberty Seguros - Würth Teams.t.
78BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
79ITAMatteo Carrara (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
80ITADaniele Righi (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
81ITAGiulio Tomi (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
82SWIFabian Jeker (SWI)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
83SWEMarcus Ljungqvist (SWE)Liquigass.t.
84FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
85ITAEnrico Franzoi (ITA)Lampre - Caffitas.t.
86SPAMikel Pradera Rodriguez (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
87SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
88BELNico Mattan (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
89GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
90GERJörg Ludewig (GER)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
91BELChristophe Detilloux (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
92SPAPedro Horrillo Muñoz (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
93ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Cofidiss.t.
94FRARony Martias (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
95RSAJan McLeod (RSA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
96SPAAngel Edo Alsina (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
97SPAJosé Cayetano Julia Cegarra (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
98ITAMarco Milesi (ITA)Liquigass.t.
99ITAMirko Celestino (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
100GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Wiesenhof - Felts.t.
101SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
102SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Liquigass.t.
103SLOUros Murn (SLO)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
104ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
105ITAAntonio Salomone (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
106ITAMirco Lorenzetto (ITA)Domina Vacanze - De Nardis.t.
107ITAFabio Baldato (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
108SWEStefan Adamsson (SWE)Team Barloworld - Valsir12.23
109GERChristian Knees (GER)Wiesenhof - Felt13.15
110NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Liberty Seguros - Würth Team14.34
111SPAJose Luis Carrasco Gamiz (SPA)Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargnes.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved