All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Pino Cerami - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Pino Cerami - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2012

Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2012

BelgiumBelgium - 5th April 2012


Grand Prix Pino Cerami - 5th April 2012


1BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Lotto - Belisol04:52:11
2FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
3BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
4CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
5CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
6FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
7NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
8SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Astanas.t.
9LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
10NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
11NEDReinier Honig (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
12FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
13BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
14BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
15NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
16IRLPhilip Deignan (IRL)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
17BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
18RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
19BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
20FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
21FRARony Martias (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
22BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
23BELJustin Van Hoecke (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
24BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Team Netapps.t.
25LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Landbouwkrediets.t.
26BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
27BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
28POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Team Netapps.t.
29GERGerald Ciolek (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
30NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
31BELMaarten Neyens (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
32BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
33BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
34LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
35BELGert Dockx (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
36FRAClément Lhotellerie (FRA)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
37BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
38NEDIvar Slik (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
39BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
40KAZValentin Iglinskiy (KAZ)Astanas.t.
41RUSNikita Eskov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
42NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
43BELNiels Wytinck (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
44COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidiss.t.
45FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
46BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
47KAZDmitri Fofonov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
48DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
49ESTMart Ojavee (EST)Champion Systems.t.
50IRLSam Bennett (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
51BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
52RUSArkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
53BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
54BELFlorent Serry (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
55FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
56NEDMelvin Boskamp (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
57NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
58FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
59LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
60BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
61RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
62BELTimothy Vangheel (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
63CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Team Netapps.t.
64FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
65BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
66ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
67KAZMaxim Iglinskiy (KAZ)Astanas.t.
68FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
69NEDJenning Huizenga (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
70RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
71CANWill Routley (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
72BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
73LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Cofidiss.t.
74BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
75ERAMeron Russom (ERA)MTN - Qhubeka00:31
76BELOlivier Poppe (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
77NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM00:35
78IRIMehdi Sohrabi (IRI)Lotto - Belisols.t.
79NZLAlex Meenhorst (NZL)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
80NZLChris Macic (NZL)Marco Polo - Donckers Koffies.t.
81NEDRikke Dijkxhoorn (NED)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
82USAJake Keough (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
83BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
84IRLConnor McConvey (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
85RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
86FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
87CHNPengda Jiao (CHN)Champion Systems.t.
88BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
89FRABoris Zimine (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
90ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
91FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
92ITARoberto De Patre (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
93BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
94FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
95RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
96GBRMark McNally (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
97GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
98BELBenjamin Gourgue (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
99GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
100AUSJonathan Clarke (AUS)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
101NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
102BELPieter Serry (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
103KAZAssan Bazayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
104BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
105ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
106ITAElia Favilli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italia01:09
107FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille01:23
108IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
109FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
110POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
111BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s01:32
112ITAThomas Bertolini (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italia01:54
113ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
114BELSven Van Den Houte (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
115DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
116USACaleb Fairly (USA)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
117USALucas Euser (USA)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
118CANDavid Boily (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
119RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
120NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
121BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
122BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
123BELJan Kuyckx (BEL)Marco Polo - Donckers Koffies.t.
124LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
125BELAxel Gremelpont (BEL)s.t.
126ITAAlfredo Balloni (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
127NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved