All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Pino Cerami - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Pino Cerami - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2011

Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2011

BelgiumBelgium - 7th April 2011


Grand Prix Pino Cerami - 7th April 2011


1BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet04:48:45
2ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
3BELBen Hermans (BEL)Radio Shack00:10
4FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Saur - Sojasun00:36
5ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo00:54
6ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri00:59
7FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
8ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
9BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
10BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
11BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
12SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
13FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
14BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
15BELEvert Verbist (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
16BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
17NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
18CZELeopold König (CZE)Team Netapps.t.
19RUSMikhail Antonov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
20FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
21SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
22BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
23NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
24BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
25BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
26DENKasper Jebjerg (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
27SWEJonas Ljungblad (SWE)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
28FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia01:06
29NEDRemco Broers (NED)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
30BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
31BELGil Suray (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
32BELJulien Dechesne (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
33USABenjamin King (USA)Radio Shacks.t.
34DENJimmi Sørensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
35RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
36BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
37BELJonathan Dufrasne (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
38BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
39BELJonathan De Witte (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
40BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
41SWESebastian Balck (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
42GBRMark McNally (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
43PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Radio Shacks.t.
44BELDominique Cornu (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
45BELSteven Van Vooren (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
46BELTom Stubbe (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
47FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
48BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediet01:13
49BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
50NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
51BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly01:15
52BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
53NZLJesse Sergent (NZL)Radio Shack01:18
54AUSHilton Clarke (AUS)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis01:20
55NEDStefan Cohnen (NED)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de01:24
56SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi01:31
57ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri01:40
58ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri01:42
59BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team01:45
60NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Rabobank Continental Team01:54
61NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM02:13
62NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Rabobank Continental Team02:20
63SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi02:24
64BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accent03:56
65NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM04:27
66SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi06:04
67SPADaniel Sesma Sorbet (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
68USABjörn Selander (USA)Radio Shacks.t.
69NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
70ITADavide Ricci Bitti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
71GERFrank Dressler Lehnhof (GER)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
72NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
73LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
74NEDWouter Mol (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
75FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
76GBRJames Spragg (GBR)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
77BELPieter Serry (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator06:17
78BELMaxime Anciaux (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon06:29
79BELBenoit Naert (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon06:37
80NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Colba - Mercury07:45
81ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team Netapps.t.
82AUSKarl Menzies (AUS)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
83NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediet09:39
84BELKenny Terweduwe (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team10:22
85IRLRonan McLaughlin (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
86FRABenoit Daeninck (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
87GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
88SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Team Netapps.t.
89FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
90BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
91BELPhilippe Legrand (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
92SPAAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
93FRAPierre Cazaux (FRA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
94GERDavid Kopp (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
95GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Team Netapps.t.
96BELStijn Joseph (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
97BELMichaël Vanderaerden (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
98BELSander Helven (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
99ITAElia Favilli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
100DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved