All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Pino Cerami - 2006 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Pino Cerami - 2006 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2006

Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2006

BelgiumBelgium - 6th April 2006


Grand Prix Pino Cerami - 6th April 2006


1NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Skil - Shimano4.03.17 (43.72 km/h)
2BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Unibet.com0.55
3BELBart Dockx (BEL)Davimaton - Lotto
4BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetic
5BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
6ITAMauro Facci (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsir0.57
7BELWouter Weylandt (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetic1.00
8NEDReinier Honig (NED)Fondas P3 Transfer Team
9BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Davimaton - Lotto
10SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi
11BELGeert Steurs (BEL)Davimaton - Lotto
12BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen
13FRACédric Coutouly (FRA)Agritubel
14SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi
15BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen1.13
16ITAElio Rigotto (ITA)Team Milram
17AUTHarald Starzengruber (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplon1.17
18BELJan Kuyckx (BEL)Davimaton - Lotto1.31
19BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Jartazi - 7mobile
20SWIHubert Schwab (SWI)Quick Step - Innergetic
21SPAEduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (SPA)Agritubel
22FINMatti Helminen (FIN)Profel - Ziegler
23BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Pôle Continental Wallon - Euro Millions1.42
24BELMichael Blanchy (BEL)Jartazi - 7mobile1.45
25BELSjef De Wilde (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
26IRLPaidi O'Brien (IRL)Sean Kelly Team
27BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen
28AUTStefan Rucker (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplon
29SWEJonas Ljungblad (SWE)Unibet.com
30BELJörgen Vercammen (BEL)Profel - Ziegler
31BELThomas Ongena (BEL)Profel - Ziegler
32GERChristoph Meschenmoser (GER)Skil - Shimano
33NEDWouter Mol (NED)Fondas P3 Transfer Team
34SPADavid Herrero Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi
35BELRobby Meul (BEL)Jartazi - 7mobile
36NEDEelke Van Der Wal (NED)Fondas P3 Transfer Team
37BELErwin Thijs (BEL)Unibet.com
38LTUAivaras Baranauskas (LTU)Agritubel
39BELAndrew Vancoillie (BEL)Profel - Ziegler
40NEDNorbert Poels (NED)Fondas P3 Transfer Team
41FRAGilles Canouet (FRA)Agritubel
42GERSebastian Siedler (GER)Team Milram
43BELJoël Desmet (BEL)Pôle Continental Wallon - Euro Millions
44BELJean-Paul Simon (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
45AUTHarald Totschnig (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplon
46BELSven Renders (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
47SPAJoseba Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi
48BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
49GERRalf Grabsch (GER)Team Milram
50ITAAlberto Ongarato (ITA)Team Milram
51GERSteffen Weigold (GER)Team Lamonta1.59
52FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)Agritubel
53FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Agritubel
54FRAFrédéric Gabriel (FRA)Unibet.com
55GERUwe Hardter (GER)Team Lamonta2.06
56GERMartin Müller (GER)Team Milram
57ITAMarco Serpellini (ITA)Unibet.com
58JPNTomoya Kano (JPN)Skil - Shimano
59JPNYukihiro Doi (JPN)Skil - Shimano
60BELKevin Van Der Slagmolen (BEL)Jartazi - 7mobile
61RSARodney Green (RSA)Team Barloworld - Valsir
62LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Jartazi - 7mobile
63NEDAddy Engels (NED)Quick Step - Innergetic
64ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetic
65BELOlivier Kaisen (BEL)Davimaton - Lotto
66SPAIker Flores Galarza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi
67AUSNick Gates (AUS)Davimaton - Lotto
68USAFred Rodriguez (USA)Davimaton - Lotto
69BELSteven Kleynen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
70BELMathieu Criquielion (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
71BELKenny Van Braeckel (BEL)Davimaton - Lotto
72BELChristophe Beddegenoodts (BEL)Profel - Ziegler
73SPACarlos Abellan Ossenbach (SPA)Astana - Würth Team2.29
74SPAIvan Santos Martinez (SPA)Astana - Würth Team5.00
75AUSAllan Davis (AUS)Astana - Würth Team6.53

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved