All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Pino Cerami - 2008 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Pino Cerami - 2008 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2008

Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2008

BelgiumBelgium - 10th April 2008


Grand Prix Pino Cerami - 10th April 2008


1SWIPatrick Calcagni (SWI)Team Barloworld - Valsir4.38.22 (41.815 km/h)
2ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Quick Step
3BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Mitsubishi - Jartazi
4FRAPaul Moucheraud (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
5BELBenny De Schrooder (BEL)AN Post - M:donnelly - Grant Thornton - Sean Kelly
6SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team
7ITACarlo Scognamiglio (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsir
8FRAAlexandre Lemair (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
9GBRDaniel Lloyd (GBR)AN Post - M:donnelly - Grant Thornton - Sean Kelly
10BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Agritubel
11BELMathieu Criquielion (BEL)Mitsubishi - Jartazi
12BELJonathan Bertrand (BEL)Bodysol - Euro Millions - Pôle Continental Wallon
13BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Agritubel
14BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen
15SPAMikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (SPA)Agritubel
16SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Cycle Collstrop
17FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
18BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Mitsubishi - Jartazi
19BELEvert Verbist (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen
20FRAPierre Drancourt (FRA)Groupe Gobert.com Cycling Team
21FRACédric Coutouly (FRA)Agritubel
22BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
23SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi
24BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
25GERFrank Dressler Lehnhof (GER)Mitsubishi - Jartazi
26BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Mitsubishi - Jartazi
27BELDominique Cornu (BEL)Silence - Lotto
28BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Silence - Lotto
29USAJonathan Garcia (USA)BMC Racing Team
30BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Silence - Lotto
31SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi
32BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen
33BELWim Van Huffel (BEL)Silence - Lotto
34FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
35USATaylor Tolleson (USA)BMC Racing Team
36BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Bodysol - Euro Millions - Pôle Continental Wallon
37BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen
38GBRDaniel Fleeman (GBR)AN Post - M:donnelly - Grant Thornton - Sean Kelly
39BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen
40BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen
41BELSven Nevens (BEL)Mitsubishi - Jartazi
42ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Mitsubishi - Jartazi
43BELKenny Van Der Schueren (BEL)Cycle Collstrop
44ITAMauro Facci (ITA)Quick Step
45USAIan McKissick (USA)BMC Racing Team0.09
46ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Quick Step
47SWELucas Persson (SWE)Cycle Collstrop0.28
48SWEViktor Folkesson (SWE)AN Post - M:donnelly - Grant Thornton - Sean Kelly
49FRAJean Zen (FRA)Groupe Gobert.com Cycling Team
50BELMichael Polazzi (BEL)Bodysol - Euro Millions - Pôle Continental Wallon
51BELFrederiek Nolf (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen
52FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0.51
53BELGil Suray (BEL)Cycle Collstrop1.04
54SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Team
55BELLaurent Fontaine (BEL)Bodysol - Euro Millions - Pôle Continental Wallon
56BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Silence - Lotto
57BELMaarten Neyens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen
58SPABenat Albizuri Aransono (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi
59BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Quick Step
60BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Groupe Gobert.com Cycling Team
61IRLPaidi O'Brien (IRL)AN Post - M:donnelly - Grant Thornton - Sean Kelly1.31
62GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Barloworld - Valsir1.44
63LTUMindaugas Striska (LTU)Mitsubishi - Jartazi
64AUSNick Gates (AUS)Silence - Lotto
65BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
66IRLMark Cassidy (IRL)AN Post - M:donnelly - Grant Thornton - Sean Kelly
67FRABastien Delrot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
68FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
69NEDMatthé Pronk (NED)Cycle Collstrop
70BELSteven Kleynen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
71BELBart Vanheule (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen2.54
72BELTom Criel (BEL)Cycle Collstrop
73FRAEmilien Benoît Berges (FRA)Agritubel3.02
74UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Cycle Collstrop4.08
75RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Cycle Collstrop
76FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner5.08
77BELNicolas Baïolet (BEL)Groupe Gobert.com Cycling Team
78DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Cycle Collstrop
79FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)Mitsubishi - Jartazi
80SPALander Aperribai Aranda (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi
81LTUAivaras Baranauskas (LTU)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
82BELJeremy Honorez (BEL)Bodysol - Euro Millions - Pôle Continental Wallon7.20
83BELThomas Degand (BEL)Groupe Gobert.com Cycling Team8.44
84BELDamien Timmermans (BEL)Bodysol - Euro Millions - Pôle Continental Wallon

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved