All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Pino Cerami - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Pino Cerami - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2010

Grand Prix Pino Cerami 2010

BelgiumBelgium - 8 April 2010


GP Cerami - 8 April 2010


1SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Carmiooro - Ngc4:31:32
2NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Verandas Willemss.t.
3ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
4FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
5ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
6BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
7BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
8BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
9BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
10ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Cervélo Testteams.t.
11BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
12GBRDaniel Lloyd (GBR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
13BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
14BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Lotto - Bodysols.t.
15NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
16BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Lotto - Bodysols.t.
17BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
18BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
19UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
20BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
21SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
22BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
23SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
24BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
25NEDEmmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED)Kuota - Indelands.t.
26BELJan Kuyckx (BEL)Qin Cycling Teams.t.
27NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
28BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:00:07
29DENMichael Tronborg Kristensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
30LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
31BELKim Borry (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
32BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
33SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Sprocket Pro Cyclings.t.
34BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
35BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
36BELMaarten Neyens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
37BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
38FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
39ITAAlberto Ongarato (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:00:18
40BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)La Française des Jeux0:00:23
41FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
42DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning0:00:26
43NEDAlain Van Der Velde (NED)Qin Cycling Team0:00:32
44UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45NZLTimothy Gudsell (NZL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
46FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
47FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
48ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce0:00:42
49POLMichal Golas (POL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
50BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:00:49
51NEDStefan Cohnen (NED)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
52NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:01:03
53LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Cervélo Testteam0:01:16
54BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol0:01:18
55BELBoris Dron (BEL)Lotto - Bodysols.t.
56BELMarnix Dreesen (BEL)Qin Cycling Teams.t.
57ITADonato Cannone (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce0:01:41
58BELWilfried Cretskens (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
59NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
60FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:02:13
61FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
62NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Kuota - Indeland0:02:38
63SWEHakan Nilsson (SWE)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
64BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
65FRAOlivier Bonnaire (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:02:52
66BELBenjamin Gourgue (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
67FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
68IRLConnor McConvey (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team0:04:36
69BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)ISD Continental Teams.t.
70SWENiklas Gustavsson (SWE)Sprocket Pro Cyclings.t.
71BELDieter Cappelle (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
72ITAAndrea Piechele (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngc0:04:42
73DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning0:06:48
74DENKasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning0:07:46

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved