All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Cerami - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Cerami - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2016

Grand Prix Cerami 2016

BelgiumBelgium - 20th July 2016


Grand Prix Cerami - 20th July 2016


1BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:41:58
2BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:07
3GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)Wiggins0:13
4BELWout Van Aert (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice0:13
5NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:15
6ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia0:15
7BELGert Dockx (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:15
8ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia0:15
9BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Marlux - Napoleon Games0:15
10BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:15
11BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:15
12BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Verandas Willems0:15
13USATyler Williams (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman0:15
14AUSNeil Van Der Ploeg (AUS)Avanti - Isowhey0:15
15AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:15
16BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef0:15
17GBRSamuel Harrison (GBR)Wiggins0:15
18BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:15
19BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:15
20BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:15
21FRAFrédéric Brun (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:15
22BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:15
23FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)EC Raismes Petite-Forêt0:15
24AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:15
25BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:15
26FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:15
27DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Stölting Service Group0:15
28BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:15
29NZLBrad Evans (NZL)0:15
30BELJohan Hemroulle (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef0:15
31BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Verandas Willems0:15
32NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:23
33BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:28
34BELMartin Palm (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef0:29
35BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:32
36BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice0:32
37ALBIltjan Nika (ALB)d'Amico - Bottecchia0:35
38GERSven Reutter (GER)Stölting Service Group0:43
39FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:44
40FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:00
41AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling1:00
42NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Lotto - Soudal1:13
43LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Stölting Service Group1:15
44BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Verandas Willems1:15
45BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef1:15
46BELAntoine Loy (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef1:18
47AUSSam Crome (AUS)Avanti - Isowhey1:30
48DENThomas Nybo Riis (DEN)Trefor2:06
49GBRDaniel Patten (GBR)Wiggins2:06
50BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef2:06
51FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille2:06
52LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Axeon - Hagens Berman2:06
53BELGuillaume Delvaux (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon2:06
54AUSAnthony Giacoppo (AUS)Avanti - Isowhey2:06
55BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO2:06
56GERThomas Koep (GER)Stölting Service Group2:06
57BELGuillaume Haag (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon2:06
58BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:06
59BELSam Lennertz (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO2:06
60BELMassimo Vanderaerden (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO2:06
61NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Crelan - Vastgoedservice2:06
62FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:06
63BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:06
64FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Veranclassic - AGO2:06
65DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Trefor2:06
66DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)2:06
67GERYannick Mayer (GER)Veranclassic - AGO2:06
68ITANicola Genovese (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia2:06
69GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Stölting Service Group2:06
70NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2:06
71AUSJason Lowndes (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling2:06
72NEDPeter Koning (NED)Drapac Professional Cycling2:06
73IRLEdward Dunbar (IRL)2:06
74BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice2:06
75FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:06
76BELMaxime Vekeman (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon2:06
77NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)La Française des Jeux2:06
78USAJustin Oien (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman2:06
79DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Stölting Service Group2:06
80NEDBarry Markus (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2:06
81FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille2:06
82ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:06
83BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Veranclassic - AGO2:06
84IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins2:06
85ITAFabio Chinello (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia2:06
86BELRoy Jans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:06
87BELTom Boonen (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step2:06
88FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:06
89USAPhilip O'Donnell (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman2:06
90BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice2:06
91BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille2:06
92BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2:06
93BELGerry Druyts (BEL)Crelan - Vastgoedservice2:06
94BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2:06
95BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2:06
96BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:06
97NEDIvar Slik (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2:06
98NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2:06
99BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step2:06
100BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef2:06
101USAWilliam Barta (USA)Axeon - Hagens Berman2:06
102AUSPatrick Lane (AUS)Avanti - Isowhey2:06
103NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Etixx - Quick Step2:06
104NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompot - Oranje Peloton2:06
105SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Etixx - Quick Step2:06
106AUSSean Lake (AUS)Avanti - Isowhey2:06
107DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Trefor2:06
108GBRMark Christian (GBR)Wiggins2:06
109DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Trefor2:06
110GBRJonathan Dibben (GBR)Wiggins2:06
111FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:06
112FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:06
113BELJulien Kaise (BEL)Color Code - ARDen Beef2:06
114FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:28
115BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:45
116BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Verandas Willems2:45
117BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect3:13
118BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:13
119FRANicolas Moncomble (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille3:19
120BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille3:22
121NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Drapac Professional Cycling3:22
122BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:31
123BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:47
124BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:47
125FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille4:49

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved