All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Ronda Philipinas - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Ronda Philipinas - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Philippines

Results 2019

Ronda Philipinas 2019

PhilippinesPhilippines - 8 February 2019 - 12 February 2019


General classification - 12 February 2019


1SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Matrix - Powertag19:26:30
2PHIRonald Oranza (PHI)3:20
3PHIDominic Perez (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike3:23
4PHIJohn Paul Montealegre Morales (PHI)4:03
5JPNJunya Sano (JPN)Matrix - Powertag4:21
6KORDae-young Joo (KOR)Korail4:26
7PHIIrish Valenzuela (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike4:48
8PHIMark Julius Bordeos (PHI)4:48
9PHIRustom Lim (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike4:56
10PHIRudy Roque (PHI)5:42
11PHIEl Joshua Carino (PHI)5:48
12KORKang-eun Joo (KOR)Korail5:51
13PHIAr-Jay Peralta (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike5:52
14PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike5:54
15PHIIsmael Jr. Grospe (PHI)Go For Gold6:11
16RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling6:18
17PHIRonald Lomotos (PHI)6:22
18PHIElmer S. Navarro (PHI)6:24
19PHIMarvin Tapic (PHI)7:15
20SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Matrix - Powertag7:32
21PHIBoots Ryan Cayubit (PHI)Go For Gold7:40
22INOBambang Suryadi (INO)Pgn9:17
23KORTae-Woo Kang (KOR)Korail10:53
24RUSKonstantine Fast (RUS)Nex Ccn10:53
25PHIJonel Carcueva (PHI)Go For Gold11:20
26PHIGeorge Oconer (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike14:25
27INORachmad Noka Wibisono (INO)Pgn15:24
28PHIJunrey Janjan Navarra (PHI)15:30
29PHIDaniel Ver Carino (PHI)Go For Gold15:35
30PHISanty Barnachea (PHI)15:35
31PHIJheffson Sotto (PHI)15:35
32INOMuhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia15:49
33INOJamal Hibatullah (INO)Pgn16:26
34MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling18:00
35PHIReynaldo Navarro (PHI)18:51
36MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling19:30
37INONovardianto Jamalidin (INO)Pgn19:30
38KORGeon-jin Kim (KOR)Korail24:18
39PHIKim Kenneth Krog (PHI)27:29
40MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling28:02
41MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling28:23
42PHIArjay Kaul (PHI)28:57
43PHIRobinson Estevez (PHI)29:43
44PHIMerculio Ramos (PHI)29:54
45PHILord Anthony Del Rosario (PHI)31:26
46KORSeonhoe Bang (KOR)Korail32:41
47PHIRyan Tugawin (PHI)33:43
48PHIWarren Bordeos (PHI)34:44
49KORSang-pyo Kim (KOR)Korail37:06
50MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling39:29
51GERRobert Müller (GER)Nex Ccn40:37
52PHILance Allen Benito (PHI)40:58
53INOAndreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan (INO)Pgn47:03
54INOProjo Waseso (INO)Nex Ccn47:08
55CMBPanha Suon (CMB)51:24
56IRIMohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi (IRI)Customs Cycling Indonesia52:28
57PHIJetley Pagnanawon (PHI)54:07
58PHIJhunvie Pagnanawon (PHI)56:05
59PHIWilfredo Concepcion (PHI)59:41
60PHIDennis Gabaldon (PHI)1:11:38
61PHIDaniel Asto (PHI)1:12:45
62PHIAlvin Benosa (PHI)1:23:55
63SRIJanaka Kumara (SRI)1:26:25

Stage 1 - Iloilo - Iloilo - 8 February 2019Mountain


1SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Matrix - Powertag5:07:02
2PHIRonald Oranza (PHI)3:52
3PHIDominic Perez (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike3:52
4PHIJohn Paul Montealegre Morales (PHI)4:32
5JPNJunya Sano (JPN)Matrix - Powertag4:40
6KORDae-young Joo (KOR)Korail4:51
7PHIIrish Valenzuela (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike5:07
8PHIMark Julius Bordeos (PHI)5:07
9PHIRustom Lim (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike5:18
10PHIIsmael Jr. Grospe (PHI)Go For Gold6:30
11SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Matrix - Powertag6:30
12PHIAr-Jay Peralta (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike6:43
13PHIRudy Roque (PHI)6:43
14KORKang-eun Joo (KOR)Korail6:43
15INOBambang Suryadi (INO)Pgn6:43
16PHIBoots Ryan Cayubit (PHI)Go For Gold6:43
17PHIEl Joshua Carino (PHI)6:43
18SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Nex Ccn6:43
19PHIMarvin Tapic (PHI)6:43
20PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike6:43
21RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling6:43
22PHIElmer S. Navarro (PHI)6:43
23PHIRonald Lomotos (PHI)6:43
24RUSKonstantine Fast (RUS)Nex Ccn11:12
25KORTae-Woo Kang (KOR)Korail11:12
26PHIGeorge Oconer (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike11:12
27PHIJonel Carcueva (PHI)Go For Gold11:12
28KORGeon-jin Kim (KOR)Korail15:43
29INORachmad Noka Wibisono (INO)Pgn15:43
30INOMuhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia15:43
31PHIJheffson Sotto (PHI)15:43
32PHIJunrey Janjan Navarra (PHI)15:43
33INOJamal Hibatullah (INO)Pgn15:43
34MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling15:43
35PHIDaniel Ver Carino (PHI)Go For Gold15:43
36PHISanty Barnachea (PHI)15:43
37INONovardianto Jamalidin (INO)Pgn15:43
38JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Matrix - Powertag15:43
39JPNDaiki Yasuhara (JPN)Matrix - Powertag15:43
40PHIReynaldo Navarro (PHI)17:58
41MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling19:49
42NEDJordi Slootjes (NED)Nex Ccn22:02
43KORSeonhoe Bang (KOR)Korail24:09
44PHIKim Kenneth Krog (PHI)24:39
45CMBPanha Suon (CMB)24:44
46PHIJhunvie Pagnanawon (PHI)26:57
47SRIKalu Vitharanage Saman Kumura (SRI)26:57
48PHIRyan Tugawin (PHI)26:57
49MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling27:43
50INOProjo Waseso (INO)Nex Ccn27:43
51MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling27:43
52PHIArjay Kaul (PHI)29:16
53PHIIvan Sembrano (PHI)29:31
54PHIRobinson Estevez (PHI)29:31
55GERRobert Müller (GER)Nex Ccn30:02
56PHIMerculio Ramos (PHI)30:02
57PHILord Anthony Del Rosario (PHI)31:45
58PHIJetley Pagnanawon (PHI)31:45
59PHIWarren Bordeos (PHI)35:03
60SRIDarshana Prasad (SRI)37:25
61KORSang-pyo Kim (KOR)Korail37:25
62IRIMohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi (IRI)Customs Cycling Indonesia37:36
63SINGabriel Tan (SIN)Nex Ccn39:52
64MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling39:52
65INOAndreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan (INO)Pgn39:52
66PHIAlvin Benosa (PHI)39:52
67INOQoris Setra (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia40:57
68PHIWilfredo Concepcion (PHI)40:57
69SRIGeekiyana Kapuge Madusanka (SRI)41:02
70SRIJanaka Kumara (SRI)41:06
71SRIGalagedarage Nihal Shantha Silva (SRI)41:06
72PHILance Allen Benito (PHI)41:06
73SRIPilip Pennage Prabas Madushnak Geeth (SRI)41:06
74PHIDaniel Asto (PHI)41:12
75PHIDennis Gabaldon (PHI)46:03
76INOHeksa Priya Prasetya (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia
77INOTeten Rohendi (INO)Pgn
78PHIAlfie Catalan (PHI)
79PHIAlvin Mandi (PHI)
79CMBLenh Nhonh (CMB)s.t.
79PHIEduardo De La Cruz III (PHI)s.t.
79PHIRonnel Hualda (PHI)Go For Golds.t.
79CMBChantou Kim (CMB)s.t.
79CMBSophy Phoung (CMB)s.t.
79INOYosandy Darmawan Oetomo (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesias.t.
79PHIMichael Angelico Ochoa (PHI)s.t.
79INORizky Hidayatulah Fadli (INO)s.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Guimaras - Guimaras - 9 February 2019Escape


1PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike2:40:19
2PHIEl Joshua Carino (PHI)s.t.
3PHIJonel Carcueva (PHI)Go For Gold0:04
4KORDae-young Joo (KOR)Korail0:14
5PHIRonald Oranza (PHI)0:14
6PHIJohn Paul Montealegre Morales (PHI)0:20
7MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:20
8INONovardianto Jamalidin (INO)Pgn0:20
9KORKang-eun Joo (KOR)Korail0:20
10PHIAr-Jay Peralta (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike0:20
11KORSang-pyo Kim (KOR)Korail0:20
12KORTae-Woo Kang (KOR)Korail0:20
13PHIJhunvie Pagnanawon (PHI)0:20
14PHIRudy Roque (PHI)0:20
15PHILord Anthony Del Rosario (PHI)0:20
16PHIIrish Valenzuela (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike0:20
17PHIDominic Perez (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike0:20
18PHIKim Kenneth Krog (PHI)0:20
19SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Matrix - Powertag0:20
20JPNJunya Sano (JPN)Matrix - Powertag0:20
21INOBambang Suryadi (INO)Pgn0:20
22PHIMerculio Ramos (PHI)0:20
23SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Matrix - Powertag0:20
24KORSeonhoe Bang (KOR)Korail0:20
25PHIArjay Kaul (PHI)0:20
26PHIRonald Lomotos (PHI)0:20
27PHIRobinson Estevez (PHI)0:20
28RUSKonstantine Fast (RUS)Nex Ccn0:20
29INOMuhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia0:20
30PHIWarren Bordeos (PHI)0:20
31PHILance Allen Benito (PHI)0:20
32PHIMark Julius Bordeos (PHI)0:20
33PHIElmer S. Navarro (PHI)0:20
34MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:20
35PHIIsmael Jr. Grospe (PHI)Go For Gold0:20
36SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Nex Ccn0:20
37PHIReynaldo Navarro (PHI)0:20
38PHIJheffson Sotto (PHI)0:20
39CMBPanha Suon (CMB)0:20
40PHIGeorge Oconer (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike0:20
41PHIIvan Sembrano (PHI)0:20
42PHIRustom Lim (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike0:20
43RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:20
44KORGeon-jin Kim (KOR)Korail0:20
45PHIDaniel Ver Carino (PHI)Go For Gold0:20
46INORachmad Noka Wibisono (INO)Pgn0:20
47IRIMohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi (IRI)Customs Cycling Indonesia0:20
48MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:20
49MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:20
50PHISanty Barnachea (PHI)0:20
51PHIJunrey Janjan Navarra (PHI)0:20
52PHIMarvin Tapic (PHI)0:20
53INOJamal Hibatullah (INO)Pgn0:36
54MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:09
55PHIBoots Ryan Cayubit (PHI)Go For Gold1:25
56INOAndreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan (INO)Pgn7:39
57SRIGeekiyana Kapuge Madusanka (SRI)8:10
58PHIWilfredo Concepcion (PHI)8:10
59PHIJetley Pagnanawon (PHI)8:10
60SRIJanaka Kumara (SRI)8:10
61SRIGalagedarage Nihal Shantha Silva (SRI)8:10
62PHIDennis Gabaldon (PHI)8:10
63PHIRyan Tugawin (PHI)8:10
64JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Matrix - Powertag8:10
65NEDJordi Slootjes (NED)Nex Ccn11:14
66INOQoris Setra (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia11:14
67INOProjo Waseso (INO)Nex Ccn11:14
68PHIDaniel Asto (PHI)11:14
69GERRobert Müller (GER)Nex Ccn11:14
70SINGabriel Tan (SIN)Nex Ccn15:53
71SRIKalu Vitharanage Saman Kumura (SRI)15:53
72JPNDaiki Yasuhara (JPN)Matrix - Powertag15:53
73SRIPilip Pennage Prabas Madushnak Geeth (SRI)15:53
74PHIAlvin Benosa (PHI)33:58
75SRIDarshana Prasad (SRI)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Roxas City - Roxas City - 10 February 2019Sprint


1PHIJohn Paul Montealegre Morales (PHI)4:35:18
2PHIDominic Perez (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
3INOProjo Waseso (INO)Nex Ccns.t.
4KORSeonhoe Bang (KOR)Korails.t.
5MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
6PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
7INONovardianto Jamalidin (INO)Pgns.t.
8KORTae-Woo Kang (KOR)Korails.t.
9SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Matrix - Powertags.t.
10PHIJunrey Janjan Navarra (PHI)s.t.
11GERRobert Müller (GER)Nex Ccns.t.
12PHIElmer S. Navarro (PHI)s.t.
13PHIDennis Gabaldon (PHI)s.t.
14PHIRudy Roque (PHI)s.t.
15PHIIrish Valenzuela (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
16PHIMark Julius Bordeos (PHI)s.t.
17PHIArjay Kaul (PHI)s.t.
18PHIMerculio Ramos (PHI)s.t.
19PHILord Anthony Del Rosario (PHI)s.t.
20PHIRonald Lomotos (PHI)s.t.
21JPNJunya Sano (JPN)Matrix - Powertags.t.
22SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Matrix - Powertags.t.
23RUSKonstantine Fast (RUS)Nex Ccns.t.
24PHIEl Joshua Carino (PHI)s.t.
25INOBambang Suryadi (INO)Pgns.t.
26INORachmad Noka Wibisono (INO)Pgns.t.
27CMBPanha Suon (CMB)s.t.
28PHIJhunvie Pagnanawon (PHI)s.t.
29SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Nex Ccns.t.
30PHIRustom Lim (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
31PHIDaniel Ver Carino (PHI)Go For Golds.t.
32MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
33PHIIsmael Jr. Grospe (PHI)Go For Golds.t.
34PHIIvan Sembrano (PHI)s.t.
35IRIMohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi (IRI)Customs Cycling Indonesias.t.
36PHIAr-Jay Peralta (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
37RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
38PHISanty Barnachea (PHI)s.t.
39KORDae-young Joo (KOR)Korails.t.
40PHIWarren Bordeos (PHI)s.t.
41PHIRonald Oranza (PHI)s.t.
42PHIJheffson Sotto (PHI)s.t.
43PHILance Allen Benito (PHI)s.t.
44PHIRyan Tugawin (PHI)s.t.
45KORSang-pyo Kim (KOR)Korails.t.
46PHIBoots Ryan Cayubit (PHI)Go For Golds.t.
47KORGeon-jin Kim (KOR)Korails.t.
48KORKang-eun Joo (KOR)Korail0:16
49PHIJonel Carcueva (PHI)Go For Gold0:16
50INOMuhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia0:25
51PHIRobinson Estevez (PHI)0:31
52INOAndreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan (INO)Pgn0:31
53INOJamal Hibatullah (INO)Pgn0:35
54MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:38
55PHIMarvin Tapic (PHI)0:51
56JPNDaiki Yasuhara (JPN)Matrix - Powertag0:51
57PHIReynaldo Navarro (PHI)1:01
58PHIGeorge Oconer (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike1:32
59MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:36
60MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:36
61PHIKim Kenneth Krog (PHI)2:58
62PHIAlvin Benosa (PHI)2:58
63JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Matrix - Powertag2:58
64PHIWilfredo Concepcion (PHI)3:27
65PHIJetley Pagnanawon (PHI)5:37
66PHIDaniel Asto (PHI)11:10
67SRIKalu Vitharanage Saman Kumura (SRI)16:16
68SRIJanaka Kumara (SRI)23:15
69SRIGalagedarage Nihal Shantha Silva (SRI)23:15
70INOQoris Setra (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia
71SINGabriel Tan (SIN)Nex Ccn
72SRIPilip Pennage Prabas Madushnak Geeth (SRI)
73SRIGeekiyana Kapuge Madusanka (SRI)
74NEDJordi Slootjes (NED)Nex Ccn

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Antique - Antique - 11 February 2019Escape


1INONovardianto Jamalidin (INO)Pgn3:37:53
2MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
3KORKang-eun Joo (KOR)Korails.t.
4PHIRudy Roque (PHI)s.t.
5PHIRyan Tugawin (PHI)s.t.
6PHIAr-Jay Peralta (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
7INOAndreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan (INO)Pgn0:11
8RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:42
9PHIRustom Lim (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike0:42
10PHIMerculio Ramos (PHI)0:42
11MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:42
12MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:42
13PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike0:42
14SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Matrix - Powertag0:42
15PHIMark Julius Bordeos (PHI)0:42
16PHILord Anthony Del Rosario (PHI)0:42
17GERRobert Müller (GER)Nex Ccn0:42
18SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Matrix - Powertag0:42
19KORTae-Woo Kang (KOR)Korail0:42
20PHIIrish Valenzuela (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike0:42
21PHIRonald Oranza (PHI)0:42
22PHIArjay Kaul (PHI)0:42
23PHIDominic Perez (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike0:42
24KORSeonhoe Bang (KOR)Korail0:42
25MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:42
26RUSKonstantine Fast (RUS)Nex Ccn0:42
27JPNJunya Sano (JPN)Matrix - Powertag0:42
28PHIWarren Bordeos (PHI)0:42
29PHIJohn Paul Montealegre Morales (PHI)0:42
30PHIReynaldo Navarro (PHI)0:42
31INORachmad Noka Wibisono (INO)Pgn0:42
32KORGeon-jin Kim (KOR)Korail0:42
33INOJamal Hibatullah (INO)Pgn0:42
34KORDae-young Joo (KOR)Korail0:42
35PHIRonald Lomotos (PHI)0:42
36PHIIsmael Jr. Grospe (PHI)Go For Gold0:42
37PHIEl Joshua Carino (PHI)0:42
38SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Nex Ccn0:42
39PHIElmer S. Navarro (PHI)0:42
40PHILance Allen Benito (PHI)0:42
41PHISanty Barnachea (PHI)0:42
42KORSang-pyo Kim (KOR)Korail0:42
43PHIBoots Ryan Cayubit (PHI)Go For Gold0:42
44INOMuhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesia0:42
45PHIRobinson Estevez (PHI)0:42
46PHIWilfredo Concepcion (PHI)0:42
47PHIIvan Sembrano (PHI)0:42
48PHIAlvin Benosa (PHI)0:42
49IRIMohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi (IRI)Customs Cycling Indonesia0:42
50MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:42
51PHIJheffson Sotto (PHI)0:42
52CMBPanha Suon (CMB)0:42
53PHIDaniel Ver Carino (PHI)Go For Gold0:42
54PHIKim Kenneth Krog (PHI)0:42
55PHIMarvin Tapic (PHI)0:42
56PHIJunrey Janjan Navarra (PHI)0:42
57INOProjo Waseso (INO)Nex Ccn0:42
58PHIGeorge Oconer (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike1:02
59PHIJetley Pagnanawon (PHI)1:02
60PHIJonel Carcueva (PHI)Go For Gold1:06
61PHIDaniel Asto (PHI)1:36
62PHIDennis Gabaldon (PHI)3:35
63INOBambang Suryadi (INO)Pgn3:35
64SRIJanaka Kumara (SRI)6:21
65JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Matrix - Powertag12:32
66PHIJhunvie Pagnanawon (PHI)29:58
67SRIKalu Vitharanage Saman Kumura (SRI)29:58
68SRIGalagedarage Nihal Shantha Silva (SRI)29:58
69JPNDaiki Yasuhara (JPN)Matrix - Powertag

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Boracay - Boracay - 12 February 2019Sprint


1PHIEl Joshua Carino (PHI)3:24:37
2RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
3MALMohd Hariff Salleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
4PHIJohn Paul Montealegre Morales (PHI)s.t.
5PHIDominic Perez (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
6MALMohd Zamri Saleh (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
7MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
8INONovardianto Jamalidin (INO)Pgns.t.
9KORTae-Woo Kang (KOR)Korails.t.
10PHIRonald Oranza (PHI)s.t.
11PHIMark Julius Bordeos (PHI)s.t.
12PHIRudy Roque (PHI)s.t.
13KORKang-eun Joo (KOR)Korails.t.
14INORachmad Noka Wibisono (INO)Pgns.t.
15PHIElmer S. Navarro (PHI)s.t.
16INOBambang Suryadi (INO)Pgns.t.
17JPNJunya Sano (JPN)Matrix - Powertags.t.
18PHIRyan Tugawin (PHI)s.t.
19PHIArjay Kaul (PHI)s.t.
20PHIWarren Bordeos (PHI)s.t.
21PHIMarcelo Felipe (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
22KORSang-pyo Kim (KOR)Korails.t.
23GERRobert Müller (GER)Nex Ccns.t.
24PHILord Anthony Del Rosario (PHI)s.t.
25KORDae-young Joo (KOR)Korails.t.
26RUSKonstantine Fast (RUS)Nex Ccns.t.
27PHIIrish Valenzuela (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
28PHIRustom Lim (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbikes.t.
29PHIRobinson Estevez (PHI)s.t.
30PHIIsmael Jr. Grospe (PHI)Go For Golds.t.
31PHIMarvin Tapic (PHI)s.t.
32PHIRonald Lomotos (PHI)s.t.
33INOMuhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah (INO)Customs Cycling Indonesias.t.
34PHIBoots Ryan Cayubit (PHI)Go For Gold0:11
35PHIReynaldo Navarro (PHI)0:11
36PHIJunrey Janjan Navarra (PHI)0:11
37MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:11
38PHIJheffson Sotto (PHI)0:11
39PHISanty Barnachea (PHI)0:11
40PHILance Allen Benito (PHI)0:11
41INOAndreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan (INO)Pgn0:11
42PHIMerculio Ramos (PHI)0:11
43INOJamal Hibatullah (INO)Pgn0:11
44PHIAr-Jay Peralta (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike0:11
45PHIJonel Carcueva (PHI)Go For Gold0:11
46PHIDaniel Ver Carino (PHI)Go For Gold0:11
47PHIKim Kenneth Krog (PHI)0:11
48PHIJhunvie Pagnanawon (PHI)0:11
49MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:11
50SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Matrix - Powertag0:32
51SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Matrix - Powertag1:21
52PHIGeorge Oconer (PHI)7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike1:40
53PHIWilfredo Concepcion (PHI)7:46
54PHIAlvin Benosa (PHI)7:46
55KORSeonhoe Bang (KOR)Korail8:54
56KORGeon-jin Kim (KOR)Korail8:54
57SRIJanaka Kumara (SRI)8:54
58PHIJetley Pagnanawon (PHI)8:54
59PHIDaniel Asto (PHI)8:54
60INOProjo Waseso (INO)Nex Ccn8:54
61IRIMohammad Esmaeil Chaichi Raghimi (IRI)Customs Cycling Indonesia15:11
62PHIDennis Gabaldon (PHI)15:11
63CMBPanha Suon (CMB)26:59
64SRIGalagedarage Nihal Shantha Silva (SRI)
65PHIIvan Sembrano (PHI)
66JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Matrix - Powertag
67SPAEdgar Nohales Nieto (SPA)Nex Ccn
68SRIKalu Vitharanage Saman Kumura (SRI)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved