All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Almaty - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Almaty - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Kazakhstan

Results 2019

Tour of Almaty 2019

KazakhstanKazakhstan - 30 August 2019 - 31 August 2019


General classification - 31 August 2019


1KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana6:29:47
2RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:26
3ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:38
4RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:39
5FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:41
6ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:46
7ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:46
8ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)0:50
9ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:59
10KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City1:06
11RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:15
12ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)1:22
13KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana1:22
14AUSBen Dyball (AUS)Sapura1:26
15AUSDrew Morey (AUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:28
16KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Astana City1:45
17POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Development1:51
18GBRSimon Carr (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence2:00
19AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:02
20MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling2:02
21POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Development2:15
22KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Astana City2:19
23LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir2:20
24SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn2:20
25MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sapura2:28
26SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Thömus2:32
27AUSBailey Walters (AUS)2:32
28POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats2:38
29KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana City2:38
30GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:44
31KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana2:54
32POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Development3:24
33KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors3:36
34KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana3:39
35ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:56
36KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana4:05
37ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)4:17
38POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Ats4:28
39AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Lviv4:37
40AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)4:59
41KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)Astana City4:59
42PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)5:10
43MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling5:29
44GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapura5:35
45TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya5:37
46KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana5:47
47KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City5:58
48CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha6:07
49POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Development6:29
50CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Praha6:35
51POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats6:37
52KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors6:53
53KAZBolat Niyazov (KAZ)Astana City6:53
54ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM7:06
55GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7:14
56HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi7:18
57USACameron Piper (USA)Illuminate7:55
58COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)Illuminate7:55
59ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)8:21
60AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:29
61KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors8:38
62RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo8:38
63POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats8:38
64MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Sapura8:38
65ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)8:44
66HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi8:52
67CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha9:26
68GBREdmund Bradbury (GBR)Memil Ccn10:12
69KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors10:18
70MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapura10:18
71MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)10:23
72POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Ats11:36
73TURBurak Abay (TUR)Brunei Continental12:40
74TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya12:42
75RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo13:07
76KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana13:08
77KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City13:09
78TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya13:19
79CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha13:59
80CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha13:59
81MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura14:29
82HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi14:53
83ITAMarco Landi (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior15:30
84AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccn16:11
85LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir16:20
86SWINico Selenati (SWI)Akros - Thömus16:47
87POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development17:32
88POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats17:32
89HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi17:42
90FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM17:53
91ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)18:11
92AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)18:48
93MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling20:01
94MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling20:03
95NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)20:06
96RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo20:09
97AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang20:15
98RUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)Apple21:24
99KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors22:10
100ESTSteven Kalf (EST)Illuminate22:43
101POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development22:47

Stage 1 - Almaty - Almaty - 118,6 km - 30 August 2019Escape


1POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Development2:37:46
2KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
3ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
4RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
5FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
6KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
7ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
8POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
9KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
10AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
11ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)s.t.
12KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
13POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Development0:05
14POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development0:42
15ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:42
16ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:42
17KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:42
18POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats0:42
19KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana0:42
20NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)0:42
21CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:42
22KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City0:42
23ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:42
24POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Ats0:42
25LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:42
26GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:42
27RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:42
28POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Development0:42
29AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Lviv0:42
30TURBurak Abay (TUR)Brunei Continental0:42
31KAZSultan Khalel (KAZ)Apple0:42
32ESTSteven Kalf (EST)Illuminate0:42
33PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)0:42
34MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:42
35RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:42
36KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Astana City0:42
37POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Development0:42
38KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:42
39KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana0:42
40KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana0:42
41SWINico Selenati (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:42
42KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana0:42
43USACameron Piper (USA)Illuminate0:42
44KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:42
45GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:42
46MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sapura0:42
47KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City0:42
48AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:42
49CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:42
50GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapura0:42
51ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:42
52KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City0:42
53POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development0:42
54KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Astana City0:42
55KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana City0:42
56AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)0:42
57RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:42
58AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)0:42
59ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:42
60AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:42
61SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:42
62AUSBailey Walters (AUS)0:42
63CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:42
64ITAMarco Landi (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior0:42
65ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)0:42
66RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:42
67ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:42
68AUSBen Dyball (AUS)Sapura0:42
69AUSDrew Morey (AUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:42
70MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:42
71KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:42
72MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:42
73POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats0:42
74ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:42
75POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats0:42
76POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Ats0:42
77TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:42
78FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:42
79KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)Astana City0:42
80SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn0:42
81RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:42
82FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:42
83HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi0:42
84KAZHurgali Turebekov (KAZ)Apple0:42
85TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:42
86MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:42
87AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccn0:42
88GBREdmund Bradbury (GBR)Memil Ccn0:42
89ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:42
90MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Sapura0:42
91HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi0:42
92HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi0:42
93LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:42
94MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapura0:42
95MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)0:42
96MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura0:42
97CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:42
98TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:42
99GBRSimon Carr (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:42
100TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:42
101COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)Illuminate0:42
102ESTMartin Laas (EST)Illuminate0:42
103HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi0:42
104KAZBolat Niyazov (KAZ)Astana City0:42
105CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:42
106TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi0:42
107SWILois Dufaux (SWI)Akros - Thömus1:32
108TURSeker Cebrail (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi3:14
109RUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)Apple3:18
109POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
109RUSAnton Vorobyev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
109LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
109KAZYersayin Sapar (KAZ)Apples.t.
109HKGPak Hang Ng (HKG)s.t.
109KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Apples.t.
116NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccn
117COLFélix Alejandro Barón Castillo (COL)Illuminate
118KAZArtyom Silchenko (KAZ)Apple
119AZEMikayil Safarli (AZE)
120KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors
121KAZMaxim Dzolba (KAZ)
122SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Thömus
123SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Akros - Thömus
124HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi
125AZEMahmud Mammadov (AZE)Lviv
126COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Illuminate

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Almaty - Medeo ice skating stadium - 16 km - 31 August 2019Mountain


1ITADanilo Celano (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir3:51:57
2RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:01
3KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana0:04
4ITAPierpaolo Ficara (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir0:08
5ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:21
6KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City0:28
7RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:30
8RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:37
9FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:45
10AUSBen Dyball (AUS)Sapura0:48
11ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)0:50
12AUSDrew Morey (AUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:50
13ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)0:54
14KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Astana City1:07
15GBRSimon Carr (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence1:22
16MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:27
17KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana1:27
18ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)1:33
19POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Development1:37
20KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Astana City1:41
21SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn1:42
22LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir1:42
23MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sapura1:50
24POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Development1:50
25SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Thömus1:54
26AUSBailey Walters (AUS)1:54
27KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana City2:00
28GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:06
29AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:06
30KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana2:16
31POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats2:42
32POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Development2:46
33KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors2:58
34ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:18
35KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana3:27
36ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)3:39
37KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana3:43
38POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Ats3:50
39AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Lviv3:59
40AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)4:21
41KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)Astana City4:21
42PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)4:32
43MALNur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling4:54
44GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapura4:59
45TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya4:59
46KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)Astana5:09
47KAZDinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ)Astana City5:22
48CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha5:29
49CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Praha5:57
50POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats5:59
51KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors6:15
52KAZBolat Niyazov (KAZ)Astana City6:15
53ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM6:28
54GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:36
55HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi6:40
56POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Development6:45
57USACameron Piper (USA)Illuminate7:17
58COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)Illuminate7:17
59ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)7:43
60AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7:51
61RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo8:00
62KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors8:00
63POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats8:00
64MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Sapura8:00
65ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)8:06
66HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi8:14
67CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha8:48
68GBREdmund Bradbury (GBR)Memil Ccn9:34
69KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors9:40
70MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapura9:40
71MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)9:45
72POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Ats10:58
73TURBurak Abay (TUR)Brunei Continental12:04
74TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya12:04
75KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City12:31
76KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana12:31
77RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo12:31
78TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya12:41
79CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha13:21
80CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha13:21
81MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura13:51
82HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi14:15
83ITAMarco Landi (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior14:52
84AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccn15:33
85LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir15:42
86SWINico Selenati (SWI)Akros - Thömus16:09
87POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development16:54
88POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats16:54
89HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi17:04
90FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM17:15
91ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)17:33
92AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)18:10
93RUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)Apple18:10
94MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling19:23
95MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling19:25
96NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)19:28
97RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo19:31
98AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang19:37
99KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors21:32
100ESTSteven Kalf (EST)Illuminate22:05
101POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development22:09
102TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya
103TURSeker Cebrail (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi
104KAZHurgali Turebekov (KAZ)Apple
105ESTMartin Laas (EST)Illuminate
106TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi
107SWILois Dufaux (SWI)Akros - Thömus
108KAZSultan Khalel (KAZ)Apple
109FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved