All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Kumano - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Kumano - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Japan

Results 2019

Tour de Kumano 2019

JapanJapan - 30 May 2019 - 2 June 2019


General classification - 2 June 2019


1VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertag7:32:49
2JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen0:09
3ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:13
4NZLCorbin Strong (NZL)St. George0:15
5AUSSam Crome (AUS)Ukyo0:15
6JPNYoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN)Bridgestone0:16
7SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo0:16
8NZLMichael Vink (NZL)0:18
9SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Matrix - Powertag0:18
10SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Matrix - Powertag0:27
11ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:33
12JPNKota Yokoyama (JPN)Shimano1:01
13ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:46
14FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Kinan5:00
15JPNDaiki Magosaki (JPN)Bridgestone5:02
16AUSRobbie Hucker (AUS)Ukyo5:30
17ROMDenis Marian Vulcan (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:28
18THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct6:46
19JPNItsuki Koide (JPN)9:02
20JPNYuzuru Suzuki (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen9:36
21SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Kinan9:55
22SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Kinan10:45
23JPNYusuke Hatanaka (JPN)Ukyo11:02
24JPNTadaaki Nakai (JPN)Shimano11:03
25ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar12:10
26JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Giotti Victoria - Palomar12:13
27ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar13:01
28JPNRei Onodera (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen13:17
29JPNKento Omachi (JPN)13:17
30JPNNaoya Yoshioka (JPN)Ukyo13:25
31JPNRyu Suzuki (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen14:01
32JPNKeigo Kusaba (JPN)Aisan Racing Team14:45
33JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Team15:14
34JPNKeisuke Kimura (JPN)Shimano15:46
35JPNShotaro Iribe (JPN)Shimano16:10
36JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team17:11
37JPNGenki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan17:35
38JPNTakayuki Abe (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen18:25
39JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Bridgestone19:24
40HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi20:54
41HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi20:58
42JPNKiyomasa Hanada (JPN)22:51

Prologue - King Kanko Shingu - King Kanko Shingu - 0,7 km - 30 May 2019Time Trial


1JPNKeitaro Sawada (JPN)Bridgestone0:49
2AUSBlake Quick (AUS)St. Georges.t.
3ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:01
4VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertag0:01
5JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Bridgestone0:01
6JPNTakayuki Abe (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen0:01
7ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:01
8ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:02
9JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:02
10NZLCorbin Strong (NZL)St. George0:02
11ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:02
12JPNTadaaki Nakai (JPN)Shimano0:02
13JPNKota Yokoyama (JPN)Shimano0:02
14AUSSam Crome (AUS)Ukyo0:02
15JPNRyu Suzuki (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen0:02
16JPNKeigo Kusaba (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:02
17JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen0:02
18JPNNaoya Yoshioka (JPN)Ukyo0:02
19JPNRei Onodera (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen0:03
20JPNYusuke Hatanaka (JPN)Ukyo0:03
21KORMideum Joo (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:03
22JPNMinori Shimmura (JPN)0:03
23JPNDaiki Magosaki (JPN)Bridgestone0:03
24JPNShotaro Iribe (JPN)Shimano0:03
25JPNRyo Chikatani (JPN)Bridgestone0:03
26ROMDenis Marian Vulcan (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:03
27JPNYoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN)Bridgestone0:03
28JPNKento Omachi (JPN)0:03
29SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo0:03
30JPNYuzuru Suzuki (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen0:03
31JPNSho Shimada (JPN)0:03
32JPNMamoru Yoshioka (JPN)0:03
33HKGKwun Hei Ho (HKG)0:03
34KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:04
35NZLJason Christie (NZL)0:04
36JPNHiroki Kusumoto (JPN)0:04
37THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct0:04
38JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:04
39AUSRobbie Hucker (AUS)Ukyo0:04
40MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:04
41JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:04
42SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Kinan0:04
43HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi0:04
44JPNMasaki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan0:04
45AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. George0:04
46JPNKohei Yokotsuka (JPN)Ukyo0:04
47JPNDaichi Yamagishi (JPN)0:04
48THANawuti Liphongyu (THA)Thailand Cct0:04
49FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Kinan0:05
50JPNYudai Arashiro (JPN)Kinan0:05
51JPNTakahito Kishi (JPN)0:05
52JPNDaiki Yasuhara (JPN)Matrix - Powertag0:05
53SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Kinan0:05
54NZLMichael Vink (NZL)0:05
55AUSDrew Morey (AUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:05
56JPNTomohiro Hayakawa (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:05
57NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. George0:05
58JPNKeisuke Kimura (JPN)Shimano0:05
59KORWoo-ho Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:05
60JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Matrix - Powertag0:05
61SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Matrix - Powertag0:05
62THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA)Thailand Cct0:05
63JPNTakaaki Hori (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen0:05
64JPNMasaki Osawa (JPN)0:05
65JPNTaku Onda (JPN)0:05
66KORJoo-young Park (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:05
67KORHoonmin Jun (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:05
68JPNKiyomasa Hanada (JPN)0:05
69SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Matrix - Powertag0:05
70JPNItsuki Koide (JPN)0:06
71HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi0:06
72JPNDaichi Tomio (JPN)0:06
73SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:06
74FRADamien Monier (FRA)Aisan Racing Team0:06
75RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:06
76JPNTomoaki Takasugi (JPN)0:06
77JPNKota Horikawa (JPN)0:06
78THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)Thailand Cct0:06
79HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi0:06
80JPNJunya Sano (JPN)Matrix - Powertag0:06
81JPNManabu Ishibashi (JPN)Bridgestone0:06
82JPNHiroyuki Kobayashi (JPN)0:06
83THAThanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA)Thailand Cct0:06
84HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi0:06
85JPNShiryu Suzuki (JPN)0:06
86AUSJay Dutton (AUS)0:07
87JPNAtsuki Okamoto (JPN)0:07
88JPNGenki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan0:07
89AUSPaul Salisbury (AUS)0:07
90JPNTakami Uchida (JPN)0:07
91JPNShusuke Yoshioka (JPN)0:07
92JPNTaku Takemura (JPN)0:08
93HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi0:08
94LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)0:08
95ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:08
96JPNNaoto Saita (JPN)0:09
97JPNYasumasa Oka (JPN)0:11
98ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:17
99JPNGenta Konno (JPN)0:44
100KORHyeon Seok Kim (KOR)Seoul Cycling1:09
101JPNRyo Minato (JPN)Shimano1:11

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Akagigawa Seiryu Circiut Course - 100,4 km - 31 May 2019Sprint


1VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertag2:12:23
2JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzens.t.
3JPNTadaaki Nakai (JPN)Shimanos.t.
4ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
5NZLCorbin Strong (NZL)St. Georges.t.
6SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Matrix - Powertags.t.
7ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
8JPNKota Yokoyama (JPN)Shimanos.t.
9AUSBlake Quick (AUS)St. Georges.t.
10JPNKeigo Kusaba (JPN)Aisan Racing Teams.t.
11JPNMasaki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinans.t.
12SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyos.t.
13JPNDaiki Yasuhara (JPN)Matrix - Powertags.t.
14SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Matrix - Powertags.t.
15JPNYoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN)Bridgestones.t.
16AUSSam Crome (AUS)Ukyos.t.
17NZLMichael Vink (NZL)s.t.
18JPNYudai Arashiro (JPN)Kinan0:05
19ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:05
20JPNDaiki Magosaki (JPN)Bridgestone2:30
21JPNRyu Suzuki (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen2:30
22NZLJason Christie (NZL)2:30
23NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. George2:30
24JPNKeisuke Kimura (JPN)Shimano2:30
25KORHoonmin Jun (KOR)Seoul Cycling2:30
26AUSDrew Morey (AUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling2:32
27ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:32
28JPNKeitaro Sawada (JPN)Bridgestone5:59
29JPNShotaro Iribe (JPN)Shimano5:59
30JPNGenta Konno (JPN)6:01
31JPNTakahito Kishi (JPN)6:03
32JPNTomohiro Hayakawa (JPN)Aisan Racing Team6:03
33JPNGenki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan6:07
34THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct6:07
35THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA)Thailand Cct6:07
36FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Kinan6:07
37THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)Thailand Cct6:07
38HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi6:07
39JPNYuzuru Suzuki (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen6:07
40AUSJay Dutton (AUS)6:07
41FRADamien Monier (FRA)Aisan Racing Team6:07
42HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi6:07
43SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Kinan6:07
44THANawuti Liphongyu (THA)Thailand Cct6:07
45AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. George6:07
46JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team6:07
47ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:07
48THAThanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA)Thailand Cct6:07
49ROMDenis Marian Vulcan (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:07
50JPNNaoya Yoshioka (JPN)Ukyo6:07
51AUSRobbie Hucker (AUS)Ukyo6:07
52JPNKohei Yokotsuka (JPN)Ukyo6:07
53JPNJunya Sano (JPN)Matrix - Powertag6:07
54JPNYusuke Hatanaka (JPN)Ukyo6:07
55RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling6:07
56JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Team6:07
57JPNTakayuki Abe (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen6:07
58KORJoo-young Park (KOR)Seoul Cycling6:07
59JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Matrix - Powertag6:07
60JPNKota Horikawa (JPN)6:07
61KORWoo-ho Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling6:07
62KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling6:07
63SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling6:07
64JPNMinori Shimmura (JPN)6:07
65JPNRyo Minato (JPN)Shimano6:07
66JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:07
67JPNMamoru Yoshioka (JPN)6:07
68JPNRei Onodera (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen6:07
69HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi6:07
70JPNTakaaki Hori (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen6:07
71JPNKento Omachi (JPN)6:07
72JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Bridgestone6:07
73JPNRyo Chikatani (JPN)Bridgestone6:07
74LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)6:07
75JPNItsuki Koide (JPN)6:07
76KORHyeon Seok Kim (KOR)Seoul Cycling6:07
77HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi6:07
78HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi6:07
79KORMideum Joo (KOR)Seoul Cycling7:01
80JPNDaichi Tomio (JPN)7:06
81JPNManabu Ishibashi (JPN)Bridgestone7:06
82JPNTaku Takemura (JPN)7:42
83JPNHiroyuki Kobayashi (JPN)7:42
84JPNShusuke Yoshioka (JPN)7:48
85JPNKiyomasa Hanada (JPN)7:58
86JPNTomoaki Takasugi (JPN)7:58
87SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Kinan9:40
88JPNAtsuki Okamoto (JPN)10:05
89JPNDaichi Yamagishi (JPN)10:05
90HKGKwun Hei Ho (HKG)10:05
91MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling10:05
92JPNMasaki Osawa (JPN)
93JPNShiryu Suzuki (JPN)
94JPNSho Shimada (JPN)
95JPNYasumasa Oka (JPN)
96AUSPaul Salisbury (AUS)
97JPNTakami Uchida (JPN)
98JPNHiroki Kusumoto (JPN)
99JPNTaku Onda (JPN)
100JPNNaoto Saita (JPN)
101ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Kumano Sangaku Course - 109,3 km - 1 June 2019Medium mountain


1FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Kinan2:40:07
2AUSDrew Morey (AUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
3VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertag0:24
4ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:24
5JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen0:24
6ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:24
7AUSSam Crome (AUS)Ukyo0:24
8SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo0:24
9NZLCorbin Strong (NZL)St. George0:24
10SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Matrix - Powertag0:24
11JPNMasaki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan0:24
12SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Kinan0:24
13AUSRobbie Hucker (AUS)Ukyo0:24
14NZLMichael Vink (NZL)0:24
15JPNYoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN)Bridgestone0:24
16RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:29
17THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct0:29
18KORHoonmin Jun (KOR)Seoul Cycling0:29
19ROMDenis Marian Vulcan (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:29
20FRADamien Monier (FRA)Aisan Racing Team0:29
21THANawuti Liphongyu (THA)Thailand Cct0:33
22LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)0:33
23JPNItsuki Koide (JPN)0:38
24SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Matrix - Powertag0:40
25JPNManabu Ishibashi (JPN)Bridgestone0:42
26ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:42
27SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Kinan0:49
28JPNKota Yokoyama (JPN)Shimano0:57
29JPNYusuke Hatanaka (JPN)Ukyo1:02
30NZLJason Christie (NZL)1:15
31THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)Thailand Cct3:37
32JPNTakahito Kishi (JPN)3:37
33JPNYuzuru Suzuki (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen3:37
34HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi3:37
35JPNKento Omachi (JPN)3:37
36SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling3:37
37JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Team3:37
38JPNDaiki Magosaki (JPN)Bridgestone3:37
39JPNTomohiro Hayakawa (JPN)Aisan Racing Team3:37
40JPNRei Onodera (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen3:37
41JPNYudai Arashiro (JPN)Kinan3:37
42JPNNaoya Yoshioka (JPN)Ukyo3:46
43JPNRyo Minato (JPN)Shimano3:46
44ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:13
45JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:13
46JPNGenta Konno (JPN)10:07
47JPNRyu Suzuki (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen10:28
48ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar10:28
49HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi11:13
50HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi11:13
51THAThanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA)Thailand Cct11:13
52AUSBlake Quick (AUS)St. George11:13
53AUSJay Dutton (AUS)11:13
54KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling11:13
55HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi11:13
56JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team11:13
57JPNKeisuke Kimura (JPN)Shimano11:13
58JPNGenki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan11:13
59JPNKeigo Kusaba (JPN)Aisan Racing Team11:13
60HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi11:13
61KORWoo-ho Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling11:13
62JPNMinori Shimmura (JPN)11:13
63JPNTadaaki Nakai (JPN)Shimano11:18
64JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Bridgestone11:18
65JPNRyo Chikatani (JPN)Bridgestone11:18
66JPNMamoru Yoshioka (JPN)11:18
67JPNTakayuki Abe (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen11:18
68JPNShotaro Iribe (JPN)Shimano11:18
69JPNKota Horikawa (JPN)11:18
70NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. George11:18
71JPNKiyomasa Hanada (JPN)11:18
72AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. George11:18
73KORHyeon Seok Kim (KOR)Seoul Cycling14:58
74JPNTakaaki Hori (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen14:58
75MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling15:01
76JPNKohei Yokotsuka (JPN)Ukyo
77JPNTaku Takemura (JPN)
78JPNKeitaro Sawada (JPN)Bridgestone
79THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA)Thailand Cct
80JPNHiroyuki Kobayashi (JPN)
81JPNDaiki Yasuhara (JPN)Matrix - Powertag
82JPNTomoaki Takasugi (JPN)
83JPNAtsuki Okamoto (JPN)
84JPNShusuke Yoshioka (JPN)
85JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Matrix - Powertag
86JPNDaichi Tomio (JPN)
87KORJoo-young Park (KOR)Seoul Cycling
88JPNJunya Sano (JPN)Matrix - Powertag
89JPNDaichi Yamagishi (JPN)
90KORMideum Joo (KOR)Seoul Cycling

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Taiji Hanto Circuit Course - 104,3 km - 2 June 2019Escape


1ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:38:28
2JPNDaiki Magosaki (JPN)Bridgestones.t.
3JPNShotaro Iribe (JPN)Shimanos.t.
4AUSRobbie Hucker (AUS)Ukyos.t.
5FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Kinans.t.
6SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Matrix - Powertag0:44
7JPNKota Yokoyama (JPN)Shimano0:44
8ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:51
9VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertag0:51
10JPNTadaaki Nakai (JPN)Shimano0:51
11NZLCorbin Strong (NZL)St. George0:51
12JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen0:51
13ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:51
14JPNHayato Okamoto (JPN)Aisan Racing Team0:51
15AUSSam Crome (AUS)Ukyo0:51
16JPNYoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN)Bridgestone0:51
17ROMDenis Marian Vulcan (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:51
18NZLMichael Vink (NZL)0:51
19JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:51
20SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Matrix - Powertag0:51
21SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo0:51
22JPNYuzuru Suzuki (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen0:51
23THASarawut Sirironnachai (THA)Thailand Cct1:08
24JPNGenki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan1:10
25SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Kinan1:15
26JPNTakayuki Abe (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen2:01
27JPNRyu Suzuki (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen2:03
28ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:51
29JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Bridgestone3:00
30JPNKeisuke Kimura (JPN)Shimano3:00
31ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar3:13
32JPNItsuki Koide (JPN)3:13
33SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Kinan4:22
34JPNRei Onodera (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen4:32
35JPNYusuke Hatanaka (JPN)Ukyo4:32
36JPNNaoya Yoshioka (JPN)Ukyo4:32
37JPNKeigo Kusaba (JPN)Aisan Racing Team4:32
38HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi4:32
39HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi4:32
40JPNKento Omachi (JPN)4:32
41JPNKiyomasa Hanada (JPN)4:32
42JPNKota Sumiyoshi (JPN)Aisan Racing Team6:28
43KORWoo-ho Jung (KOR)Seoul Cycling
44JPNRyo Chikatani (JPN)Bridgestone
45JPNRyo Minato (JPN)Shimano
46JPNTakaaki Hori (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen
47THAThanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA)Thailand Cct
48HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi
49KORHyeon Seok Kim (KOR)Seoul Cycling
50KORKyeongho Min (KOR)Seoul Cycling
51JPNGenta Konno (JPN)
52JPNMamoru Yoshioka (JPN)
53FRADamien Monier (FRA)Aisan Racing Team
54THAPeerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA)Thailand Cct
55HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi
56JPNTomohiro Hayakawa (JPN)Aisan Racing Team
57SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling
58AUSJay Dutton (AUS)
59RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling
60LAOAruya Rounsauath (LAO)
61JPNYudai Arashiro (JPN)Kinan
62KORHoonmin Jun (KOR)Seoul Cycling
63JPNManabu Ishibashi (JPN)Bridgestone
64HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi
65JPNMinori Shimmura (JPN)
66MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling
67JPNTakahito Kishi (JPN)
68JPNMasaki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan
69NZLJason Christie (NZL)
70AUSBlake Quick (AUS)St. George
71AUSDrew Morey (AUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling
72JPNKota Horikawa (JPN)
73NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. George
74THANawuti Liphongyu (THA)Thailand Cct
75AUSRyan Cavanagh (AUS)St. George

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved