All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Quanzhou Bay - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Quanzhou Bay - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2019

Tour of Quanzhou Bay 2019

ChinaChina - 8 November 2018 - 10 November 2018


General classification - 11 November 2018


1GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes6:01:19
2HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi0:07
3SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)0:11
4AUSMarcus Culey (AUS)Sapura0:25
5NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:35
6MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:38
7UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:42
8SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:02
9CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange1:02
10SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn1:04
11RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club1:13
12VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:18
13SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn1:19
14CHNLiang Guo (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange1:38
15NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:43
16CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:43
17CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giant1:54
18BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:01
19KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Shenzhen Xidesheng2:06
20COLAntonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL)2:19
21HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hksi2:21
22SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum2:38
23HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi2:49
24CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team2:49
25BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:54
26CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Giant3:01
27MGLBuyantogtokh Navaansamdan (MGL)3:02
28SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum3:04
29AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum3:11
30NEDMel Van Der Veekens (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc3:23
31NZLThomas Hubbard (NZL)St. George3:36
32GBRRory Townsed (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes3:58
33AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccn4:09
34SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)4:09
35CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng4:18
36NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc4:31
37COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)4:38
38NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. George4:39
39TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum4:39
40BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:52
41SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum4:54
42CHNShuai Li (CHN)Taiyuan Miogee5:00
43CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng5:28
44CHNPeng Gao (CHN)5:43
45CHNZisen Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team5:48
46UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng6:40
47GBRWilson Renwick (GBR)6:44
48MALAmeer Ahmad Kamal (MAL)7:21
49CHNHaiwang Liu (CHN)Giant7:21
50NZLDylan Kennett (NZL)St. George7:22
51NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)7:25
52RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)Teg Procycling7:26
53GBRTom Fitzpatrick (GBR)7:32
54BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club7:48
55BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)7:58
56AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Seg Racing Academy7:59
57CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giant8:07
58CHNChunlong Zhang (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall8:12
59CHNHu Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team8:29
60CHNYue Jiang (CHN)Jilun8:38
61CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange8:53
62GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)Brunei Continental9:04
63CHNManduo Liu (CHN)Giant9:31
64CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall9:38
65HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksi9:39
66GBRMartin Ford (GBR)Brunei Continental9:56
67GBRCharles Page (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes10:23
68GBRRobert Orr (GBR)Memil Ccn10:23
69CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange10:23
70BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Ferei10:40
71CANJean-Denis Thibault (CAN)Dcbank10:51
72NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc11:09
73NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccn11:12
74HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksi11:15
75NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)12:02
76MGLBatjargal Tsend (MGL)12:16
77CHNXiaolong Sun (CHN)12:18
78CHNMing Dong Wang (CHN)Qinghai Lianshi Sports12:30
79SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)Dcbank12:37
80FRAJayson Valade (FRA)13:39
81BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Brunei Continental14:18
82INOBernard Van Aert (INO)Brunei Continental14:19
83NZLMorgan Smith (NZL)14:19
84HKGKa Yu Leung (HKG)Hksi14:55
85MGLGantumur Bat-Orshikh (MGL)15:36
86MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)16:28
87MGLBuyandelger Bolortuya (MGL)16:47

Stage 1 - Quanzhou Bay Quanzhou Bay - 9 November 2018Sprint


1AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Seg Racing Academy1:39:50
2NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccns.t.
3NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
4VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
5MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
6UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
7HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksis.t.
8NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. Georges.t.
9GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
10SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
11RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
12MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)s.t.
13SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
14AUSMarcus Culey (AUS)Sapuras.t.
15SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)s.t.
16HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksis.t.
17NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
18BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
19ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
20HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hksis.t.
21NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)s.t.
22NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)0:41
23BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:41
24BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Ferei0:41
25INOBernard Van Aert (INO)Brunei Continental0:41
26HKGKa Yu Leung (HKG)Hksi0:41
27GBRRory Townsed (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:41
28GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)Brunei Continental0:41
29MALAmeer Ahmad Kamal (MAL)0:41
30HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksi0:41
31MGLBatjargal Tsend (MGL)0:41
32MGLGantumur Bat-Orshikh (MGL)0:41
33CHNZisen Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:41
34CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Giant0:41
35SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)0:41
36CHNXiaolong Sun (CHN)0:41
37NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:41
38MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)0:41
39CHNHaiwang Liu (CHN)Giant0:41
40CHNShuai Li (CHN)Taiyuan Miogee0:41
41MGLBuyantogtokh Navaansamdan (MGL)0:41
42CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:41
43CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giant0:41
44CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:41
45SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:41
46AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccn0:41
47CANJean-Denis Thibault (CAN)Dcbank0:41
48CHNPeng Gao (CHN)0:41
49BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:41
50CHNHu Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:41
51AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:41
52CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:41
53UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:41
54SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn0:41
55BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:41
56SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn0:41
57SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:41
58COLAntonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL)0:41
59NEDMel Van Der Veekens (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:41
60HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi0:41
61CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:41
62MGLBuyandelger Bolortuya (MGL)0:41
63RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)Teg Procycling0:41
64CHNYue Jiang (CHN)Jilun0:41
65NZLDylan Kennett (NZL)St. George0:41
66GBRRobert Orr (GBR)Memil Ccn0:41
67GBRWilson Renwick (GBR)0:41
68CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giant0:41
69KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:41
70COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)0:41
71TPEShih Chang Huang (TPE)0:41
72NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:41
73CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:41
74CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:41
75CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:41
76CHNManduo Liu (CHN)Giant0:41
77GBRTom Fitzpatrick (GBR)0:41
78CHNLiang Guo (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:41
79CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:41
80TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:41
81NZLThomas Hubbard (NZL)St. George0:41
82GBRCharles Page (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:41
83NZLMorgan Smith (NZL)0:41
84GBRMartin Ford (GBR)Brunei Continental0:41
85CHNChunlong Zhang (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:41
86BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)0:41
87FRAJayson Valade (FRA)0:41
88CHNMing Dong Wang (CHN)Qinghai Lianshi Sports0:54
89MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)0:54
90BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Brunei Continental5:57
91SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)Dcbank5:57
92TPEChao Kai Chin (TPE)
93CHNChao Yu (CHN)Jilun
94CHNZhipeng Yan (CHN)Jilun

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Quanzhou Bay Quanzhou Bay - 10 November 2018Mountain


1GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes2:37:17
2UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:01
3HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi0:01
4SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)0:01
5MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)0:08
6CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:11
7SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn0:13
8AUSMarcus Culey (AUS)Sapura0:15
9NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:25
10SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn0:28
11MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:28
12CHNLiang Guo (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:47
13CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:52
14SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:52
15NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:52
16CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giant1:03
17RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club1:03
18VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:08
19BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:10
20KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Shenzhen Xidesheng1:15
21COLAntonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL)1:28
22BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:28
23SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:47
24ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:52
25CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:58
26HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi1:58
27HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hksi2:11
28MGLBuyantogtokh Navaansamdan (MGL)2:11
29CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Giant2:13
30AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum2:20
31NEDMel Van Der Veekens (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc2:32
32NZLThomas Hubbard (NZL)St. George2:45
33SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum2:54
34GBRRory Townsed (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes3:07
35AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccn3:18
36SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)3:18
37CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng3:27
38COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)3:47
39TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum3:48
40SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum4:03
41CHNShuai Li (CHN)Taiyuan Miogee4:09
42NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc4:29
43NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. George4:29
44CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng4:37
45BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:42
46CHNPeng Gao (CHN)4:52
47CHNZisen Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team4:57
48GBRWilson Renwick (GBR)5:53
49SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)Dcbank6:30
50MALAmeer Ahmad Kamal (MAL)6:30
51CHNHaiwang Liu (CHN)Giant6:30
52RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)Teg Procycling6:35
53UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng6:36
54NZLDylan Kennett (NZL)St. George6:36
55BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club6:36
56NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)6:36
57GBRTom Fitzpatrick (GBR)6:41
58BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)7:07
59CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giant7:16
60BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Brunei Continental7:18
61CHNChunlong Zhang (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall7:21
62CHNHu Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team7:38
63CHNYue Jiang (CHN)Jilun7:47
64AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Seg Racing Academy8:02
65CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange8:02
66GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)Brunei Continental8:14
67CHNManduo Liu (CHN)Giant8:14
68CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall8:47
69GBRMartin Ford (GBR)Brunei Continental9:05
70GBRCharles Page (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes9:32
71GBRRobert Orr (GBR)Memil Ccn9:32
72CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange9:32
73HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksi9:32
74MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)9:41
75BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Ferei9:49
76CANJean-Denis Thibault (CAN)Dcbank10:00
77TPEShih Chang Huang (TPE)10:16
78NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc10:24
79HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksi10:24
80CHNMing Dong Wang (CHN)Qinghai Lianshi Sports10:54
81MGLBatjargal Tsend (MGL)11:25
82NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccn11:27
83CHNXiaolong Sun (CHN)11:27
84NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)11:54
85NZLMorgan Smith (NZL)12:12
86FRAJayson Valade (FRA)12:48
87INOBernard Van Aert (INO)Brunei Continental13:28
88HKGKa Yu Leung (HKG)Hksi14:04
89MGLGantumur Bat-Orshikh (MGL)14:45
90MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)15:24
91MGLBuyandelger Bolortuya (MGL)15:56

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Quanzhou Bay Quanzhou Bay - 11 November 2018Sprint


1NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccn1:44:22
2UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
3NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
4NZLDylan Kennett (NZL)St. Georges.t.
5HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksis.t.
6UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
7NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)s.t.
8SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
9FRAJayson Valade (FRA)s.t.
10NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)s.t.
11MALAmeer Ahmad Kamal (MAL)s.t.
12SLOJure Rupnik (SLO)Dcbanks.t.
13HKGKa Yu Leung (HKG)Hksis.t.
14GBRRory Townsed (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
15MGLGantumur Bat-Orshikh (MGL)s.t.
16GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)Brunei Continentals.t.
17BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Fereis.t.
18NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
19CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
20CHNZisen Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
21AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
22AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Seg Racing Academys.t.
23HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksis.t.
24SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)s.t.
25CHNXiaolong Sun (CHN)s.t.
26GBRCharles Page (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
27NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
28MGLBuyantogtokh Navaansamdan (MGL)s.t.
29MGLMaral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
30CHNBingcheng Gu (CHN)Giants.t.
31CHNShuai Li (CHN)Taiyuan Miogees.t.
32CHNJin Song Li (CHN)Giants.t.
33INOBernard Van Aert (INO)Brunei Continentals.t.
34MGLErdenesuren Munkhtulga (MGL)s.t.
35CHNHu Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
36GBRMax Stedman (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
37SINChoon Huat Goh (SIN)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
38MGLBatjargal Tsend (MGL)s.t.
39RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
40CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
41AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccns.t.
42SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccns.t.
43CHNLiang Guo (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
44CANJean-Denis Thibault (CAN)Dcbanks.t.
45SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
46SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccns.t.
47CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
48CHNZhishan Zhang (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
49CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
50HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksis.t.
51COLAntonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL)s.t.
52AUSMarcus Culey (AUS)Sapuras.t.
53CHNHang Shi (CHN)Giants.t.
54GBRRobert Orr (GBR)Memil Ccns.t.
55HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksis.t.
56GBRWilson Renwick (GBR)s.t.
57KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
58NEDMel Van Der Veekens (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
59CHNHaiwang Liu (CHN)Giants.t.
60RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)Teg Procyclings.t.
61VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
62SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)s.t.
63CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
64TPEWen Chung Huang (TPE)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
65CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
66CHNPeng Gao (CHN)s.t.
67BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
68NZLThomas Hubbard (NZL)St. Georges.t.
69CHNChunlong Zhang (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
70MGLBuyandelger Bolortuya (MGL)s.t.
71COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)s.t.
72GBRTom Fitzpatrick (GBR)s.t.
73NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
74HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hksis.t.
75GBRMartin Ford (GBR)Brunei Continentals.t.
76SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
77NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)St. Georges.t.
78CHNLizhen Wang (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
79BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
80CHNYue Jiang (CHN)Jiluns.t.
81BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)s.t.
82BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:21
83CHNManduo Liu (CHN)Giant0:26
84CHNMing Dong Wang (CHN)Qinghai Lianshi Sports0:32
85BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:35
86BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Brunei Continental0:53
87NZLMorgan Smith (NZL)1:16
88TPEShih Chang Huang (TPE)
89MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)
90ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc
91MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved