All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Tochigi - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Tochigi - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Japan

Results 2019

Tour de Tochigi 2019

JapanJapan - 22 March 2019 - 24 March 2019


General classification - 24 March 2019


1NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Ukyo6:17:33
2VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertag0:02
3AUSBen Dyball (AUS)Sapura0:07
4JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen0:13
5LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Interpro0:14
6SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Matrix - Powertag0:21
7SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Matrix - Powertag0:21
8KORSang-Hong Park (KOR)LX0:22
9TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:25
10JPNKota Yokoyama (JPN)Shimano0:27
11AUSRobbie Hucker (AUS)Ukyo0:29
12LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Interpro1:20
13GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapura1:21
14AUSRyan Schilt (AUS)Oliver's Real Food1:24
15TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Salcano Sakarya1:29
16JPNRyu Suzuki (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen1:30
17MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Sapura1:32
18JPNRei Onodera (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen1:32
19HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hksi1:32
20AUSSam Crome (AUS)Ukyo1:34
21TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Salcano Sakarya1:34
22KORKeon Woo Park (KOR)LX1:34
23JPNYuzuru Suzuki (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen1:34
24KORHun Jang (KOR)LX1:35
25SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo1:37
26JPNTadaaki Nakai (JPN)Shimano1:39
27JPNKohei Yokotsuka (JPN)Ukyo1:39
28JPNMasaki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan1:42
29JPNShota Yoda (JPN)1:44
30JPNKaito Nakamura (JPN)Nasu Blasen1:45
31JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Bridgestone1:46
32JPNSaya Kuroeda (JPN)Shimano1:47
33JPNTojiro Katagiri (JPN)1:52
34JPNYuki Ishihara (JPN)Interpro2:01
35KORHyo Suk Gong (KOR)LX2:02
36JPNDaiki Magosaki (JPN)Bridgestone2:06
37JPNTakuya Nakata (JPN)Shimano2:32
38AUSAngus Lyons (AUS)2:43
39MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)3:30
40TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Salcano Sakarya3:47
41JPNRyo Minato (JPN)Shimano4:23
42AUSConor Murtagh (AUS)Oliver's Real Food5:02
43HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksi5:02
44JPNYusuke Hatanaka (JPN)Ukyo5:04
45HKGKa Yu Leung (HKG)Hksi5:05
46HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksi5:08
47MALMohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim (MAL)Sapura5:10
48JPNKen Sato (JPN)5:12
49TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya5:15
50JPNTatsuki Amagoi (JPN)Kinan5:16
51JPNTaku Takemura (JPN)5:18
52JPNKeisuke Kimura (JPN)Shimano5:22
53MALMuhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAL)Sapura5:26
54JPNSuguru Tokuda (JPN)Bridgestone5:28
55JPNKyousuke Matsumura (JPN)5:28
56JPNTomoya Koyama (JPN)Interpro5:43
57TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Salcano Sakarya5:45
58JPNYoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN)Bridgestone6:22
59JPNRyo Chikatani (JPN)Bridgestone6:33
60JPNTakayuki Abe (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen6:43
61JPNMasaki Shimojima (JPN)Nasu Blasen6:52
62JPNKoki Shinoda (JPN)Interpro6:55
63AUSJack Sykes (AUS)6:59
64JPNDaiki Yasuhara (JPN)Matrix - Powertag7:02
65JPNRiku Unuma (JPN)7:10
66JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Matrix - Powertag7:21
67JPNHikaru Kosaka (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen8:59
68JPNManabu Ishibashi (JPN)Bridgestone9:06
69JPNKyohei Mizuno (JPN)Interpro9:09
70JPNYuki Arai (JPN)9:47
71HKGChing Ying Mow (HKG)Hksi10:10
72JPNKeita Watanabe (JPN)10:24
73JPNKenta Kojima (JPN)12:28

Stage 1 - Izu park - Izu park - 3km - 22 March 2019Time Trial


1AUSBen Dyball (AUS)Sapura3:45
2VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertag0:01
3GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapura0:01
4AUSAngus Lyons (AUS)0:03
5KORSang Hoon Park (KOR)LX0:04
6AUSRyan Schilt (AUS)Oliver's Real Food0:04
7JPNRyo Chikatani (JPN)Bridgestone0:07
8LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Interpro0:08
9TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:09
10JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen0:10
11NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Ukyo0:10
12SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Matrix - Powertag0:11
13AUSConor Murtagh (AUS)Oliver's Real Food0:11
14SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Matrix - Powertag0:11
15AUSRobbie Hucker (AUS)Ukyo0:12
16MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Sapura0:12
17KORSang-Hong Park (KOR)LX0:12
18JPNRei Onodera (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen0:12
19HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hksi0:12
20LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Interpro0:13
21JPNDaiki Magosaki (JPN)Bridgestone0:13
22AUSSam Crome (AUS)Ukyo0:14
23TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:14
24KORKeon Woo Park (KOR)LX0:14
25JPNYuzuru Suzuki (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen0:14
26JPNTakuya Nakata (JPN)Shimano0:14
27JPNRyu Suzuki (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen0:15
28TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:15
29KORHun Jang (KOR)LX0:15
30KOREuro Kim (KOR)LX0:16
31HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksi0:16
32JPNKota Yokoyama (JPN)Shimano0:17
33SPAAirán Fernández Casasola (SPA)Matrix - Powertag0:17
34JPNTakayuki Abe (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen0:17
35SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo0:17
36JPNGenki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan0:17
37JPNYusuke Hatanaka (JPN)Ukyo0:18
38JPNKeito Nishio (JPN)Nasu Blasen0:18
39JPNManabu Ishibashi (JPN)Bridgestone0:18
40JPNTadaaki Nakai (JPN)Shimano0:19
41JPNKohei Yokotsuka (JPN)Ukyo0:19
42HKGKa Yu Leung (HKG)Hksi0:19
43JPNYuki Ishihara (JPN)Interpro0:20
44JPNHiroshi Tsubaki (JPN)Kinan0:20
45JPNSuguru Tokuda (JPN)Bridgestone0:20
46JPNTakuho Aoki (JPN)0:22
47JPNHikaru Kosaka (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen0:22
48JPNKeisuke Kimura (JPN)Shimano0:22
49HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksi0:22
50AUSKarl Michelin-Beard (AUS)Oliver's Real Food0:22
51JPNMasaki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan0:22
52JPNYoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN)Bridgestone0:22
53JPNTomoya Koyama (JPN)Interpro0:23
54TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:23
55JPNTojiro Katagiri (JPN)0:23
56JPNDaiki Yasuhara (JPN)Matrix - Powertag0:23
57JPNShota Yoda (JPN)0:24
58MALMohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim (MAL)Sapura0:24
59JPNKeita Watanabe (JPN)0:24
60KORHyo Suk Gong (KOR)LX0:24
61AUSJack Sykes (AUS)0:25
62JPNRyo Minato (JPN)Shimano0:25
63JPNKaito Nakamura (JPN)Nasu Blasen0:25
64JPNYuki Arai (JPN)0:26
65JPNMasaki Shimojima (JPN)Nasu Blasen0:26
66JPNKen Sato (JPN)0:26
67JPNSaya Kuroeda (JPN)Shimano0:27
68JPNHayato Nishio (JPN)Nasu Blasen0:28
69TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:28
70JPNKoki Shinoda (JPN)Interpro0:29
71TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:29
72HKGChing Ying Mow (HKG)Hksi0:30
73JPNTatsuki Amagoi (JPN)Kinan0:30
74JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Bridgestone0:30
75JPNKyohei Mizuno (JPN)Interpro0:30
76JPNTaku Takemura (JPN)0:32
77JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Matrix - Powertag0:32
78JPNTakaaki Higuchi (JPN)Nasu Blasen0:33
79MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)0:33
80JPNUkyo Kobayashi (JPN)0:33
81JPNKyousuke Matsumura (JPN)0:33
82HKGSum Lui Ng (HKG)0:36
83JPNTomoyuki Iino (JPN)Nasu Blasen0:39
84MALMuhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAL)Sapura0:40
85JPNMasaya Nomura (JPN)0:40
86JPNKaisei Hanada (JPN)0:40
87JPNRiku Unuma (JPN)0:44
88JPNKenta Kojima (JPN)0:44

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Yaita - Yaita - 119 km - 23 March 2019Sprint


1LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Interpro2:38:31
2NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Ukyos.t.
3JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Bridgestones.t.
4TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
5KORSang-Hong Park (KOR)LXs.t.
6JPNMasaki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinans.t.
7JPNRyu Suzuki (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzens.t.
8LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Interpros.t.
9AUSRobbie Hucker (AUS)Ukyos.t.
10VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertags.t.
11AUSRyan Schilt (AUS)Oliver's Real Foods.t.
12JPNShota Yoda (JPN)s.t.
13JPNSaya Kuroeda (JPN)Shimanos.t.
14JPNMasaki Shimojima (JPN)Nasu Blasens.t.
15HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksis.t.
16MALMohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim (MAL)Sapuras.t.
17KORHun Jang (KOR)LXs.t.
18JPNYuzuru Suzuki (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzens.t.
19HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hksis.t.
20GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapuras.t.
21SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyos.t.
22SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Matrix - Powertags.t.
23JPNKoki Shinoda (JPN)Interpros.t.
24AUSConor Murtagh (AUS)Oliver's Real Foods.t.
25SPAAirán Fernández Casasola (SPA)Matrix - Powertags.t.
26JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzens.t.
27JPNKaito Nakamura (JPN)Nasu Blasens.t.
28MALMuhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAL)Sapuras.t.
29SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Matrix - Powertags.t.
30TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
31JPNDaiki Magosaki (JPN)Bridgestones.t.
32KORKeon Woo Park (KOR)LXs.t.
33JPNYoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN)Bridgestones.t.
34JPNKen Sato (JPN)s.t.
35MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Sapuras.t.
36JPNKota Yokoyama (JPN)Shimanos.t.
37HKGKa Yu Leung (HKG)Hksis.t.
38JPNRyo Chikatani (JPN)Bridgestones.t.
39TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
40JPNRiku Unuma (JPN)s.t.
41AUSBen Dyball (AUS)Sapuras.t.
42AUSSam Crome (AUS)Ukyos.t.
43JPNKeito Nishio (JPN)Nasu Blasens.t.
44JPNYusuke Hatanaka (JPN)Ukyos.t.
45TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
46JPNTatsuki Amagoi (JPN)Kinans.t.
47AUSAngus Lyons (AUS)s.t.
48JPNRyo Minato (JPN)Shimanos.t.
49JPNTaku Takemura (JPN)s.t.
50JPNTakayuki Abe (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzens.t.
51KORSang Hoon Park (KOR)LXs.t.
52HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksis.t.
53JPNGenki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinans.t.
54JPNKohei Yokotsuka (JPN)Ukyos.t.
55JPNTadaaki Nakai (JPN)Shimanos.t.
56JPNRei Onodera (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzens.t.
57JPNKeisuke Kimura (JPN)Shimano0:09
58JPNTojiro Katagiri (JPN)0:09
59JPNKyousuke Matsumura (JPN)0:09
60KORHyo Suk Gong (KOR)LX0:09
61AUSKarl Michelin-Beard (AUS)Oliver's Real Food0:09
62JPNSuguru Tokuda (JPN)Bridgestone0:09
63JPNTakuya Nakata (JPN)Shimano0:09
64JPNDaiki Yasuhara (JPN)Matrix - Powertag0:13
65MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)0:17
66JPNYuki Ishihara (JPN)Interpro0:22
67AUSJack Sykes (AUS)0:23
68JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Matrix - Powertag0:23
69JPNTomoya Koyama (JPN)Interpro0:26
70TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:26
71HKGChing Ying Mow (HKG)Hksi1:42
72TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Salcano Sakarya1:57
73JPNKeita Watanabe (JPN)2:02
74JPNYuki Arai (JPN)2:13
75JPNHiroshi Tsubaki (JPN)Kinan2:13
76JPNKyohei Mizuno (JPN)Interpro2:13
77JPNHayato Nishio (JPN)Nasu Blasen2:13
78JPNHikaru Kosaka (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen3:46
79HKGSum Lui Ng (HKG)6:53
80JPNKenta Kojima (JPN)6:53
81JPNManabu Ishibashi (JPN)Bridgestone6:53

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Ashikaga - Ashikaga - 15 km - 24 March 2019Escape


1NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Ukyo3:35:27
2VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Matrix - Powertags.t.
3JPNAtsushi Oka (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzens.t.
4KORSang-Hong Park (KOR)LXs.t.
5LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Interpros.t.
6TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
7JPNKota Yokoyama (JPN)Shimanos.t.
8SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Matrix - Powertags.t.
9SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Matrix - Powertags.t.
10AUSBen Dyball (AUS)Sapuras.t.
11AUSRobbie Hucker (AUS)Ukyo0:07
12JPNShota Yoda (JPN)1:10
13JPNRyu Suzuki (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen1:10
14JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Bridgestone1:10
15JPNMasaki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan1:10
16AUSRyan Schilt (AUS)Oliver's Real Food1:10
17JPNSaya Kuroeda (JPN)Shimano1:10
18TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Salcano Sakarya1:10
19JPNTojiro Katagiri (JPN)1:10
20KORKeon Woo Park (KOR)LX1:10
21GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapura1:10
22KORHun Jang (KOR)LX1:10
23JPNKohei Yokotsuka (JPN)Ukyo1:10
24MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Sapura1:10
25JPNYuzuru Suzuki (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen1:10
26JPNKaito Nakamura (JPN)Nasu Blasen1:10
27LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Interpro1:10
28TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Salcano Sakarya1:10
29HKGKing Lok Cheung (HKG)Hksi1:10
30AUSSam Crome (AUS)Ukyo1:10
31JPNTadaaki Nakai (JPN)Shimano1:10
32JPNYuki Ishihara (JPN)Interpro1:10
33SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo1:10
34JPNRei Onodera (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen1:10
35TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Salcano Sakarya1:17
36KORHyo Suk Gong (KOR)LX1:21
37JPNManabu Ishibashi (JPN)Bridgestone1:45
38JPNDaiki Magosaki (JPN)Bridgestone1:45
39JPNTakuya Nakata (JPN)Shimano1:59
40AUSAngus Lyons (AUS)2:30
41MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)2:30
42JPNRyo Minato (JPN)Shimano3:48
43MALMohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim (MAL)Sapura4:36
44HKGChun Wing Leung (HKG)Hksi4:36
45JPNKyousuke Matsumura (JPN)4:36
46JPNYusuke Hatanaka (JPN)Ukyo4:36
47TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya4:36
48JPNKen Sato (JPN)4:36
49MALMuhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAL)Sapura4:36
50JPNTatsuki Amagoi (JPN)Kinan4:36
51JPNTaku Takemura (JPN)4:36
52HKGSiu Wai Ko (HKG)Hksi4:36
53HKGKa Yu Leung (HKG)Hksi4:36
54AUSConor Murtagh (AUS)Oliver's Real Food4:41
55TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Salcano Sakarya4:41
56JPNKeisuke Kimura (JPN)Shimano4:41
57JPNKenta Kojima (JPN)4:41
58JPNHikaru Kosaka (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen4:41
59JPNTomoya Koyama (JPN)Interpro4:44
60JPNSuguru Tokuda (JPN)Bridgestone4:49
61JPNYoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN)Bridgestone5:50
62AUSJack Sykes (AUS)6:01
63JPNKyohei Mizuno (JPN)Interpro6:16
64JPNRyo Chikatani (JPN)Bridgestone6:16
65JPNRyouhei Komori (JPN)Matrix - Powertag6:16
66JPNDaiki Yasuhara (JPN)Matrix - Powertag6:16
67JPNMasaki Shimojima (JPN)Nasu Blasen6:16
68JPNKoki Shinoda (JPN)Interpro6:16
69JPNTakayuki Abe (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzen6:16
70JPNRiku Unuma (JPN)6:16
71JPNYuki Arai (JPN)6:58
72JPNKeita Watanabe (JPN)7:48
73HKGChing Ying Mow (HKG)Hksi7:48
74HKGSum Lui Ng (HKG)
75JPNKeito Nishio (JPN)Nasu Blasen
76SPAAirán Fernández Casasola (SPA)Matrix - Powertag
77KORSang Hoon Park (KOR)LX
78JPNGenki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan
79AUSKarl Michelin-Beard (AUS)Oliver's Real Food
80JPNHiroshi Tsubaki (JPN)Kinan
81JPNHayato Nishio (JPN)Nasu Blasen

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved