All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - SEB Tartu Grand Prix - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - SEB Tartu Grand Prix - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Estonia

Results 2011

SEB Tartu Grand Prix 2011

EstoniaEstonia - Tartu - 28 May 2011


SEB Tartu Grand Prix - 28 May 2011


1FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidis4:23:03
2ESTRené Mandri (EST)Endura Racings.t.
3SWEJonas Ljungblad (SWE)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
4SWELars Andersson (SWE)Sweden National Teams.t.
5ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidiss.t.
6DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone0:00:44
7SWEJonas Bjelkmark (SWE)Cykelcity.se0:03:26
8LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
9ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)Estonia National Team0:03:29
10ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
11SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Cykelcity.se0:04:17
12LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Cofidiss.t.
13DENRené Jørgensen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
14NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Endura Racings.t.
15SWELinus Dahlberg (SWE)Sweden National Team0:05:42
16ESTMart Ojavee (EST)Ckt - Tmit - Champion Systems.t.
17ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Team DSLs.t.
18FINSami Tiainen (FIN)Finland National Teams.t.
19ESTSilver Schultz (EST)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
20ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Estonia National Teams.t.
21ESTMartin Puusepp (EST)Guidon Chalettoiss.t.
22FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
23ESTErki Pütsep (EST)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com0:05:52
24FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Endura Racing0:06:50
25LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Latvia National Teams.t.
26FINPaavo Paajanen (FIN)Finland National Team0:06:53
27BLRAlexei Tsikhanau (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
28COLDiego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez (COL)Team DSLs.t.
29LATToms Skujins (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
30BLRNikita Zharoven (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
31LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)Latvia National Teams.t.
32DENGuytan Lilholt (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
33ESTJoonas Jõgi (EST)Estonia National Teams.t.
34FRARudy Lesschaeve (FRA)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
35LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
36SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Endura Racings.t.
37COLJuan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL)Team DSLs.t.
38GERFrank Dressler Lehnhof (GER)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
39DENMarc Hester Hansen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
40SWELucas Persson (SWE)Geox Fuji Test Teams.t.
41AUSJohn Jack Anderson (AUS)Endura Racings.t.
42SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Endura Racings.t.
43DENMichael Rasmussen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
44LATIvars Prokofjevs (LAT)Latvia National Team0:07:09
45POLPawel Kister (POL)Polish National Team0:07:11
46ESTCaspar Austa (EST)Estonia National Teams.t.
47POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
48FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Finland National Teams.t.
49LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
50SWEPhilip Lindau (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
51ITAFausto Fognini (ITA)Team DSLs.t.
52FINMikko Paajanen (FIN)Finland National Teams.t.
53SWEJesper Dahlström (SWE)Sweden National Teams.t.
54BLRMikhail Besaha (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
55RUSRoman Koltsov (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
56RUSEvgeny Reshetko (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
57SWIRoger Beuchat (SWI)Champion Systems.t.
58SWIGuillaume Bourgeois (SWI)Champion Systems.t.
59ESTAllan Oras (EST)Estonia National Teams.t.
60FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
61LUXCyrille Heymans (LUX)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
62POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
63GERPaul Voss (GER)Endura Racing0:10:32
64LATToms Flaksis (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseille0:11:31

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved