All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Estonia - Tartu - 29 May 2010
1 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 4:27:46 |
2 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | s.t. | |
3 | Adrian Honkisz (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | s.t. |
4 | Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU) | Lithuania National Team | 0:02:32 |
5 | Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT) | Team HTC - Columbia | 0:03:02 |
6 | Allan Oras (EST) | Estonia National Team | s.t. |
7 | Indulis Bekmanis (LAT) | ISD Continental Team | s.t. |
8 | Alessandro Bertuola (ITA) | Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | 0:03:28 |
9 | Vytautas Kaupas (LTU) | Continental Cycling Team Differdange | 0:03:59 |
10 | Risto Raid (EST) | s.t. | |
11 | Roger Beuchat (SWI) | Ckt - Tmit - Champion System | s.t. |
12 | Simas Kondrotas (LTU) | Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | s.t. |
13 | Yauhen Sobal (BLR) | Partizan Srbija | s.t. |
14 | Paavo Paajanen (FIN) | Finland National Team | 0:04:33 |
15 | Darijus Dzervus (LTU) | Lithuania National Team | 0:04:35 |
16 | Erki Pütsep (EST) | Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | 0:04:37 |
17 | Kamil Migdol (POL) | Polish National Team | 0:05:35 |
18 | Sylvester Janiszewski (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 0:06:10 |
19 | Caspar Austa (EST) | Estonia National Team | s.t. |
20 | Holger Burkhardt (GER) | Ckt - Tmit - Champion System | s.t. |
21 | Yauheni Lahun (BLR) | Belarus National Team | s.t. |
22 | Joris Boillat (SWI) | Ckt - Tmit - Champion System | s.t. |
23 | Aliaksandr Sinelnikau (BLR) | Belarus National Team | s.t. |
24 | Denys Karnulin (UKR) | ISD Continental Team | s.t. |
25 | Viesturs Luksevics (LAT) | Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | s.t. |
26 | Siarhei Novikau (BLR) | Belarus National Team | s.t. |
27 | Jakub Tomkiewicz (POL) | Legia - Felt | s.t. |
28 | Marek Cichosz (POL) | Legia - Felt | s.t. |
29 | Janari-Joel Jõessar (EST) | s.t. | |
30 | Andzs Flaksis (LAT) | s.t. | |
31 | Dariusz Gluszak (POL) | Polish National Team | s.t. |
32 | Mart Ojavee (EST) | Ckt - Tmit - Champion System | s.t. |
33 | Zydrunas Savickas (LTU) | Lithuania National Team | s.t. |
34 | Markku Ainsalu (EST) | Estonia National Team | 0:06:13 |
35 | Mikhel Ronimois (EST) | 0:06:15 | |
36 | Alo Jakin (EST) | CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne | 0:06:16 |
37 | Silver Schultz (EST) | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | s.t. |
38 | Alexandre Usov (BLR) | ISD Continental Team | s.t. |
39 | Kanstantsin Shkreddau (BLR) | Belarus National Team | 0:08:24 |
40 | Alexei Tsikhanau (BLR) | Belarus National Team | s.t. |
41 | Wojciech Kaczmarski (POL) | Legia - Felt | s.t. |
42 | Mihkel Jüri (EST) | s.t. | |
43 | Yury Yurchanka (BLR) | Belarus National Team | s.t. |
44 | Matti Pajari (FIN) | Finland National Team | s.t. |
45 | Sami Tiainen (FIN) | Finland National Team | 0:11:09 |