All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Serbie - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Serbie - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Serbia

Results 2011

Tour de Serbie 2011

SerbiaSerbia - 13th June 2011 - 19th June 2011


General classification - 19th June 2011


1SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermove27:29:32
2DENMichael Rasmussen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+2
3FRAMatthieu Converset (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+14
4SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Manisaspor+1:12
5GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+1:30
6FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+1:41
7RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+1:42
8ITAEmanuele Bindi (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+1:45
9GERJohannes Heider (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+1:51
10CRODarko Blazevic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen+2:38
11FRAAurélien Ribet (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+3:48
12SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Manisaspor+4:10
13GERMichael Weicht (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+4:14
14HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+4:32
15BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+4:34
16FRAErwan Brenterch (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+5:02
17SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermove+5:03
18DENRené Jørgensen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+5:04
19GBRJames McLaughlin (GBR)Pendragon - Le Col - Colnago+5:06
20RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+5:09
21RUSDimitry Ignatiev (RUS)Itera - Katusha+5:13
22BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)AVC Aix-en-Provence+5:59
23BELBart Wellens (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+6:16
24BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)+6:16
25ITAAlberto Di Lorenzo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+6:21
26KAZAlexey Lyalko (KAZ)+6:48
27SCGPredrag Prokic (SCG)+6:52
28DENMartin Lind (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+7:16
29BULMartin Grashev (BUL)+7:53
30GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+7:54
31SCGGoran Smelcerovic (SCG)+8:12
32SWIArnaud Grand (SWI)Telenet - Fidea+8:37
33GERStefan Schäfer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+8:49
34KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)+9:28
35BELRob Peeters (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+10:19
36NZLJeremy Yates (NZL)Manisaspor+11:00
37GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)+11:45
38POLSzlachta Wojciech (POL)+11:47
39SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermove+12:03
40HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)+12:55
41HUNZoltán Vígh (HUN)+12:55
42KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)+14:02
43NEDRemmert Wielinga (NED)Itera - Katusha+16:34
44DENKristian Sobota (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+18:40
45BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)+19:01
46DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+19:38
47SLODean Podgornik (SLO)Manisaspor+21:37
48KAZNikita Panassenko (KAZ)+23:54
49FRARomain Ramier (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+24:30
50KAZSergey Kuzin (KAZ)+25:05
51GBRBen Stockdale (GBR)Team Qoroz+25:10
52CROBruno Radotic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen+25:42
53FRAThibault Taboury (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire+26:25
54SLOBlaz Bonca (SLO)Meridiana - Kamen+26:28
55BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)+27:54
56RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+29:10
57GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)KTM - Murcia+30:15
58BULSvetoslav Nedev (BUL)+30:52
59ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone+34:24
60SCGAleksandar Milivojevic (SCG)+34:24
61SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermove+35:04
62GERRobert Bartko (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+38:15
63SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)+38:48
64HUNViktor Verebélyi (HUN)+38:50
65RUSDmitry Mokrov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+40:05
66TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Manisaspor+40:14
67GBRSimeon Green (GBR)+46:17
68HUNTamas Pinter (HUN)+49:04
69FRASébastien Jullien (FRA)+49:20
70NZLAlexander Ray (NZL)+49:29
71HUNBalazs Ronaszeki (HUN)+49:30
72HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)+49:30
73AUSRowan Dever (AUS)+49:30
74GREApostolos Bouglas (GRE)KTM - Murcia+49:50
75TURBünyamin Ozdemir (TUR)Manisaspor+50:46
76MKDStefan Petrovski (MKD)+51:36
77SCGMilos Stojanovic (SCG)+56:01
78GREStavros Papadimitrakis (GRE)KTM - Murcia+57:00
79GREKonstaninos Efstathiou (GRE)KTM - Murcia+57:22
80SCGDejan Vidakovic (SCG)+59:09
81SCGDejan Maric (SCG)+1:01:21
82SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermove+1:07:56
83SCGFilip Pavlovic (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermove+1:08:00
84SCGVladimir Vulicevic (SCG)+1:09:36

Stage 1 - Ruma Vrdnik - Ruma Vrdnik - 110 km - 13th June 2011Sprint


1ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone2:33:52
2BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+0
3KAZAlexey Lyalko (KAZ)+0
4SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermove+0
5GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
6SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermove+0
7NEDMicki Van Empel (NED)Telenet - Fidea+0
8SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermove+0
9SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Manisaspor+0
10SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Manisaspor+0
11CROBruno Radotic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen+0
12FRAThibault Taboury (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire+0
13SWIArnaud Grand (SWI)Telenet - Fidea+0
14KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)+0
15HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+0
16BELBart Wellens (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+0
17SLODean Podgornik (SLO)Manisaspor+0
18DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
19DENMichael Rasmussen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
20ITAAlberto Di Lorenzo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+0
21FRAErwan Brenterch (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+0
22CRODarko Blazevic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen+0
23FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+0
24FRARomain Ramier (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+0
25GREApostolos Bouglas (GRE)KTM - Murcia+0

Stage 2 - Ruma Vrdnik - Pale - 166,5 km - 14th June 2011Escape


1SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Manisaspor4:07:06
2BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)AVC Aix-en-Provence+3
3SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermove+8
4GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+8
5FRAErwan Brenterch (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+10
6DENMichael Rasmussen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+10
7GERStefan Schäfer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+10
8FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+10
9RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+10
10GERJohannes Heider (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+11
11GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+11
12SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermove+13
13SWIArnaud Grand (SWI)Telenet - Fidea+13
14FRAAurélien Ribet (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+13
15DENMartin Lind (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+13
16HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+13
17DENRené Jørgensen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+13
18SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Manisaspor+13
19ITAEmanuele Bindi (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+13
20RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+13
21GERMichael Weicht (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+13
22FRAMatthieu Converset (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+17
23DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+17
24BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+10
25RUSDimitry Ignatiev (RUS)Itera - Katusha+54
26KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)+57
27NEDMicki Van Empel (NED)Telenet - Fidea+1:20
28SCGGoran Smelcerovic (SCG)+1:20
29GBRJoseph Perrett (GBR)Twenty3c-Orbea+1:20
30BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)+1:20

Stage 3 - Pale - Bajina Basta Tara - 172 km - 15th June 2011Medium mountain


1DENMichael Rasmussen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone4:34:49
2SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermove+0
3FRAMatthieu Converset (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+1
4CRODarko Blazevic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen+7
5GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+1:30
6SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Manisaspor+1:30
7RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+1:30
8FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+1:30
9ITAEmanuele Bindi (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+1:30
10GERJohannes Heider (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+1:38
11FRAAurélien Ribet (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+3:33
12SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Manisaspor+4:01
13GERMichael Weicht (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+4:01
14KAZAlexey Lyalko (KAZ)+4:16
15HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+4:17
16RUSDimitry Ignatiev (RUS)Itera - Katusha+4:17
17FRAErwan Brenterch (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+4:54
18DENRené Jørgensen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+4:54
19GBRJames McLaughlin (GBR)Pendragon - Le Col - Colnago+4:54
20RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+4:54
21DENMartin Lind (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+4:54
22SCGPredrag Prokic (SCG)+4:54
23NZLJeremy Yates (NZL)Manisaspor+4:54
24BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+4:54
25BULMartin Grashev (BUL)+4:54
26BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)+4:54
27SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermove+4:54
28ITAAlberto Di Lorenzo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+4:54
29BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)AVC Aix-en-Provence+4:54
30SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermove+4:54
31BELBart Wellens (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+4:54
32GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)+6:40
33SCGGoran Smelcerovic (SCG)+6:50
34POLSzlachta Wojciech (POL)+7:00
35KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)+7:20
36HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)+7:22
37CROBruno Radotic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen+7:36
38GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+7:41
39FRAThibault Taboury (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire+8:19
40SWIArnaud Grand (SWI)Telenet - Fidea+8:22

Stage 4 - Uzice - Nis - 233 km - 16th June 2011Sprint


1ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone5:25:03
2BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+0
3GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
4KAZAlexey Lyalko (KAZ)+0
5SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermove+0
6SWIArnaud Grand (SWI)Telenet - Fidea+0
7KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)+0
8GERRobert Bartko (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
9FRAErwan Brenterch (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+0
10SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermove+0
11HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+0
12CROBruno Radotic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen+0
13GREApostolos Bouglas (GRE)KTM - Murcia+0
14SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Manisaspor+0
15GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)KTM - Murcia+0
16FRASébastien Jullien (FRA)+0
17GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
18RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+0
19NZLAlexander Ray (NZL)+0
20FRAThibault Taboury (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire+0
21HUNBalazs Ronaszeki (HUN)+0
22TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Manisaspor+0
23KAZNikita Panassenko (KAZ)+0
24CRODarko Blazevic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen+0
25ITAEmanuele Bindi (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+0

Stage 5 - Nis - Sokobanja - 84,5 km - 17th June 2011Sprint


1ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone1:43:38
2BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+0
3SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Manisaspor+0
4HUNTamas Pinter (HUN)+0
5GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
6BELBart Wellens (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+0
7HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+0
8KAZSergey Kuzin (KAZ)+0
9FRAThibault Taboury (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire+0
10NZLAlexander Ray (NZL)+0
11CROBruno Radotic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen+0
12FRASébastien Jullien (FRA)+0
13GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)KTM - Murcia+0
14SWIArnaud Grand (SWI)Telenet - Fidea+0
15SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)+0
16SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermove+0
17CRODarko Blazevic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen+0
18GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)+0
19KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)+0
20TURBünyamin Ozdemir (TUR)Manisaspor+0
21SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermove+0
22SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Manisaspor+0
23HUNBalazs Ronaszeki (HUN)+0
24RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+0
25ITAAlberto Di Lorenzo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+0

Stage 6 - Sokobanja - Kladovo - 189,5 km - 18th June 2011Sprint


1BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea4:52:20
2GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
3KAZAlexey Lyalko (KAZ)+0
4KAZSergey Kuzin (KAZ)+0
5SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Manisaspor+0
6HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+0
7SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Manisaspor+0
8KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)+0
9FRAThibault Taboury (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire+0
10SWIArnaud Grand (SWI)Telenet - Fidea+0
11CROBruno Radotic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen+0
12ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
13BELBart Wellens (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+0
14GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)KTM - Murcia+0
15HUNTamas Pinter (HUN)+0
16BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)+0
17GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
18GERStefan Schäfer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
19ITAAlberto Di Lorenzo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+0
20TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Manisaspor+0
21FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence+0
22GERMichael Weicht (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
23SLOBlaz Bonca (SLO)Meridiana - Kamen+0
24RUSDmitry Mokrov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+0
25ITAEmanuele Bindi (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+0

Stage 7 - Lepenski Vir - Belgrade - 168 km - 19th June 2011Sprint


1FRASébastien Jullien (FRA)4:12:46
2ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
3BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+0
4HUNTamas Pinter (HUN)+0
5GERStefan Schäfer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
6KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)+0
7NZLAlexander Ray (NZL)+0
8BELRob Peeters (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+0
9SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermove+0
10SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Manisaspor+0
11SWIArnaud Grand (SWI)Telenet - Fidea+0
12FRAThibault Taboury (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire+0
13RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+0
14HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+0
15GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)+0
16BELBart Wellens (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+0
17SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Manisaspor+0
18HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)+0
19TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Manisaspor+0
20SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)+0
21RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+0
22GBRBen Stockdale (GBR)Team Qoroz+0
23GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)KTM - Murcia+0
24GREApostolos Bouglas (GRE)KTM - Murcia+0
25KAZSergey Kuzin (KAZ)+0

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved