All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Chongming Island UCI Women's WorldTour - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Chongming Island UCI Women's WorldTour - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2019

Results by stage

Stage 3 - New Park City - New Park City - 118,4 km - 11 May 2019Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders

Stage

1NEDLorena Wiebes (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:52:01
2THAJutatip Maneephan (THA)Thailand Women's Cycling Teams.t.
3BELLotte Kopecky (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
4CHNXi Sha Zhao (CHN)China - Livs.t.
5GBRLucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
6AUSSarah Roy (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
7NEDBryony Van Velzen (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
8NEDLonneke Uneken (NED)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
9NEDNina Kessler (NED)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
10ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Wnt Rotors.t.
11FRAPascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
12NEDMonique Van De Ree (NED)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
13RUSAlexandra Goncharova (RUS)s.t.
14ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
15GERLea Lin Teutenberg (GER)Wnt Rotors.t.
16NEDDemi De Jong (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.
17CROMia Radotic (CRO)s.t.
18SPABelén López Morales (SPA)Massi - Tactics.t.
19NZLSharlotte Lucas (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
20PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
21CHNJiajun Sun (CHN)s.t.
22CHNYi Xian Pu (CHN)China - Livs.t.
23NEDDanique Braam (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.
24COLYesi Tatiana Dueñas Gómez (COL)Illuminates.t.
25NEDKelly Markus (NED)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
26BLRTatsiana Sharakova (BLR)Minsks.t.
27RUSOlga Zabelinskaya (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Teams.t.
28NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
29FRAVictoire Berteau (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sports.t.
30SPATeresa Ripoll Sabate (SPA)Massi - Tactics.t.
31NEDMoniek Tenniglo (NED)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
32UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)s.t.
33BLRTaisa Naskovich (BLR)Minsks.t.
34BELAnnelies Dom (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
35HKGSze Wing Ng (HKG)s.t.
36UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)Lvivs.t.
37CZEMarkéta Hájková (CZE)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsas.t.
38AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Wnt Rotors.t.
39USADaphne Karagianis (USA)Illuminates.t.
40NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
41RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsas.t.
42HUNMónika Király (HUN)s.t.
43CHNJiaqi Li (CHN)China - Livs.t.
44CHNXiuyan Lu (CHN)s.t.
45RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsas.t.
46UZBEkaterina Knebeleva (UZB)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Teams.t.
47THAChanpeng Nontasin (THA)Thailand Women's Cycling Teams.t.
48BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsks.t.
49CHNZixin Liu (CHN)s.t.
50NORPernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sports.t.
51UKRAnna Nahirna (UKR)Lvivs.t.
52ITAFrancesca Balducci (ITA)Conceria Zabri - Faninis.t.
53CHNYuan Sun (CHN)s.t.
54SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
55HKGWing Yee Leung (HKG)s.t.
56THASarocha Kamonkhon (THA)s.t.
57GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
58BLRAlina Abramenko (BLR)s.t.
59HKGQianyu Yang (HKG)s.t.
60SPANekane Dolores Gómez Ramos (SPA)Massi - Tactics.t.
61AUTAnna Badegruber (AUT)Wnt Rotors.t.
62VIEThi That Nguyen (VIE)Lotto - Soudals.t.
63CHNPeixiao Wu (CHN)China - Livs.t.
64UKROlena Sharga (UKR)Lvivs.t.
65UKRJulia Biryukova (UKR)Lvivs.t.
66NEDMaaike Boogaard (NED)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
67HKGYao Pang (HKG)s.t.
68UZBRenata Baymetova (UZB)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Teams.t.
69CHNMei Lu (CHN)China - Livs.t.
70UKROksana Klyachina (UKR)Lvivs.t.
71AUSAlexandra Manly (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
72RUSGulnaz Badykova (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Teams.t.
73LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudals.t.
74THAKulacha Chairin (THA)Illuminates.t.
75SPAElisabet Escursell Valero (SPA)Massi - Tactics.t.
76COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Illuminates.t.
77NEDFemke Markus (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
78CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotors.t.
79THAChaniporn Batriya (THA)Thailand Women's Cycling Teams.t.
80THASupaksorn Nuntana (THA)Thailand Women's Cycling Teams.t.
81CHNHongyu Liang (CHN)s.t.
82CHNSiying Lu (CHN)China - Livs.t.
83NEDMeike Uiterwijk Winkel (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:10
84SPANoemi Ferre Fernandez (SPA)Massi - Tactic0:10
85NEDJanine Van Der Meer (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:10
86AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:10
87HKGYin Yu Ma (HKG)0:10
88AUSJessica Allen (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:15
89GUANicolle Bruderer Cofino (GUA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:20
90NEDEsther Van Veen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:08
DNSBELSaartje Vandenbroucke (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved