All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Antalya - 2021 - Detailed results

Tennis - Antalya - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Full results

Antalya 2021

TurkeyTurkey - 5 January 2021 - 13 January 2021 - Grass


Final

13th Jan - 10h05Alex De Minaurdef.Alexander Bublik2-0 ab.


Semi-Finals

12th Jan - 09h05Alex De Minaurdef.David Goffin6-4 3-6 6-2
12th Jan - 11h15Alexander Bublikdef.Jérémy Chardy6-4 6-7 6-3


Quarter-Finals

11th Jan - 09h05David Goffindef.Stefano Travaglia6-3 6-2
11th Jan - 09h10Jérémy Chardydef.Jan-Lennard Struff4-6 6-2 7-6
11th Jan - 10h25Alexander Bublikdef.Matteo Berrettini7-6 6-4
11th Jan - 12h00Alex De Minaurdef.Nikoloz Basilashvili6-2 6-4


Round of 16

9th Jan - 08h00Alex De Minaurdef.Adrian Andreev6-3 6-1
9th Jan - 09h30Nikoloz Basilashvilidef.Altug Çelikbilek7-6 6-4
9th Jan - 09h35Stefano Travagliadef.Emil Ruusuvuori7-6 6-3
9th Jan - 11h15David Goffindef.Nicola Kuhn6-0 6-2
10th Jan - 09h05Alexander Bublikdef.Tristan Lamasine6-2 6-4
10th Jan - 09h05Jérémy Chardydef.Fabio Fognini7-6 6-7 7-6
10th Jan - 10h45Jan-Lennard Struffdef.Hugo Grenierw.o.
10th Jan - 12h15Matteo Berrettinidef.Dimitar Kuzmanov6-2 6-3


Round of 32

7th Jan - 09h50Nikoloz Basilashvilidef.Andrea Arnaboldi4-6 7-5 6-1
7th Jan - 10h55Altug Çelikbilekdef.Kacper Zuk7-6 7-5
7th Jan - 11h45Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Jirí Veselý6-3 7-6
7th Jan - 12h10Alexander Bublikdef.Salvatore Caruso6-3 6-3
7th Jan - 13h00David Goffindef.Pierre-Hugues Herbert3-6 7-5 6-0
7th Jan - 13h20Stefano Travagliadef.Miomir Kecmanovic1-6 6-4 6-0
8th Jan - 08h05Tristan Lamasinedef.Egor Gerasimov7-6 6-2
8th Jan - 08h10Jan-Lennard Struffdef.Pavel Kotov6-4 6-3
8th Jan - 08h15Adrian Andreevdef.Marsel Ilhan6-4 6-3
8th Jan - 08h30Hugo Grenierdef.Alex Molcan7-5 6-4
8th Jan - 09h50Matteo Berrettinidef.Ergi Kirkin6-0 6-4
8th Jan - 09h50Jérémy Chardydef.Radu Albot6-3 6-4
8th Jan - 09h55Alex De Minaurdef.Malek Jaziri6-2 6-1
8th Jan - 10h20Nicola Kuhndef.Matthias Bachinger3-6 6-3 4-1 ab.
8th Jan - 11h05Fabio Fogninidef.Michael Vrbensky6-4 7-6
8th Jan - 11h10Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Laslo Djere6-1 3-2 ab.


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

7th Jan - 08h10Alex Molcandef.Blaz Kavcic1-6 6-4 7-5
7th Jan - 08h10Michael Vrbenskydef.Mert Naci Turker6-4 6-3
7th Jan - 08h15Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Andrea Pellegrino4-6 7-6 7-5
7th Jan - 08h25Adrian Andreevdef.Andrea Vavassori6-4 7-6
7th Jan - 10h30Pavel Kotovdef.Harri Heliovaara6-2 6-2
7th Jan - 12h00Matthias Bachingerdef.Lucas Miedler6-4 6-1


Qualifications - First Round

6th Jan - 08h00Adrian Andreevdef.Lukas Klein6-3 7-6
6th Jan - 08h00Andrea Pellegrinodef.Cengiz Aksu3-6 6-2 6-0
6th Jan - 08h00Andrea Vavassoridef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo7-5 6-1
6th Jan - 08h00Alex Molcandef.Andrey Golubev6-2 7-5
6th Jan - 08h00Blaz Kavcicdef.Togan Tokac6-2 6-2
6th Jan - 09h30Mert Naci Turkerdef.Pedja Krstin6-2 6-1
6th Jan - 09h30Michael Vrbenskydef.Vitaliy Sachko7-5 6-2
6th Jan - 12h50Matthias Bachingerdef.Vladyslav Orlov6-1 7-5
6th Jan - 13h00Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Mirza Basic6-3 6-1
6th Jan - 13h05Harri Heliovaaradef.Sasi Kumar Mukund6-4 7-5
6th Jan - 13h15Pavel Kotovdef.Umut Akkoyun6-2 0-0 ab.
6th Jan - 14h05Lucas Miedlerdef.Alexandar Lazarov1-6 6-3 6-3

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved