All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Kazakhstan - 30 August 2019 - 31 August 2019
1 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana | 6:29:47 |
2 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:26 |
3 | Danilo Celano (ITA) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | 0:38 |
4 | Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:39 |
5 | Lucas De Rossi (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:41 |
6 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 0:46 |
7 | Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | 0:46 |
8 | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA) | 0:50 | |
9 | Metkel Eyob (ERA) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:59 |
10 | Anton Kuzmin (KAZ) | Astana City | 1:06 |
11 | Artem Ovechkin (RUS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 1:15 |
12 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 1:22 |
13 | Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ) | Astana | 1:22 |
14 | Ben Dyball (AUS) | Sapura | 1:26 |
15 | Drew Morey (AUS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 1:28 |
16 | Igor Chzhan (KAZ) | Astana City | 1:45 |
17 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | CCC Development | 1:51 |
18 | Simon Carr (GBR) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 2:00 |
19 | Markus Freiberger (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2:02 |
20 | Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 2:02 |
21 | Michal Paluta (POL) | CCC Development | 2:15 |
22 | Daniil Marukhin (KAZ) | Astana City | 2:19 |
23 | Viesturs Luksevics (LAT) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | 2:20 |
24 | Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE) | Memil Ccn | 2:20 |
25 | Cristian Raileanu (MDA) | Sapura | 2:28 |
26 | Justin Paroz (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | 2:32 |
27 | Bailey Walters (AUS) | 2:32 | |
28 | Mateusz Grabis (POL) | Voster - Ats | 2:38 |
29 | Olzhas Bayembayev (KAZ) | Astana City | 2:38 |
30 | Jonas Rapp (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2:44 |
31 | Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) | Astana | 2:54 |
32 | Kamil Malecki (POL) | CCC Development | 3:24 |
33 | Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 3:36 |
34 | Nikita Stalnov (KAZ) | Astana | 3:39 |
35 | Mauro Finetto (ITA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 3:56 |
36 | Artyom Zakharov (KAZ) | Astana | 4:05 |
37 | Luca Raggio (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 4:17 |
38 | Mateusz Taciak (POL) | Voster - Ats | 4:28 |
39 | Elchin Asadov (AZE) | Lviv | 4:37 |
40 | Musa Mikayilzade (AZE) | 4:59 | |
41 | Nurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ) | Astana City | 4:59 |
42 | Roberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN) | 5:10 | |
43 | Nur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 5:29 |
44 | Mario Vogt (GER) | Sapura | 5:35 |
45 | Mustafa Sayar (TÜR) | Salcano Sakarya BB | 5:37 |
46 | Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ) | Astana | 5:47 |
47 | Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ) | Astana City | 5:58 |
48 | Tomás Schühler (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | 6:07 |
49 | Patryk Stosz (POL) | CCC Development | 6:29 |
50 | Michal Schuran (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | 6:35 |
51 | Adam Stachowiak (POL) | Voster - Ats | 6:37 |
52 | Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 6:53 |
53 | Bolat Niyazov (KAZ) | Astana City | 6:53 |
54 | Alessandro Fedeli (ITA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 7:06 |
55 | Timon Loderer (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 7:14 |
56 | Ho San Chiu (HKG) | Hksi | 7:18 |
57 | Cameron Piper (USA) | Team Illuminate | 7:55 |
58 | Jorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL) | Team Illuminate | 7:55 |
59 | Massimo Rosa (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 8:21 |
60 | Dominik Hrinkow (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 8:29 |
61 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 8:38 |
62 | Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 8:38 |
63 | Leszek Plucinski (POL) | Voster - Ats | 8:38 |
64 | Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL) | Sapura | 8:38 |
65 | Davide Appollonio (ITA) | 8:44 | |
66 | Hiu Fung Choy (HKG) | Hksi | 8:52 |
67 | Jan Stöhr (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | 9:26 |
68 | Edmund Bradbury (GBR) | Memil Ccn | 10:12 |
69 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 10:18 |
70 | Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL) | Sapura | 10:18 |
71 | Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL) | 10:23 | |
72 | Szymon Krawczyk (POL) | Voster - Ats | 11:36 |
73 | Burak Abay (TÜR) | Brunei Continental | 12:40 |
74 | Halil Ibrahim Dogan (TÜR) | Salcano Sakarya BB | 12:42 |
75 | Stepan Kurianov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 13:07 |
76 | Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ) | Astana | 13:08 |
77 | Sergey Luchshenko (KAZ) | Astana City | 13:09 |
78 | Serkan Balkan (TÜR) | Salcano Sakarya BB | 13:19 |
79 | Tomas Kalojiros (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | 13:59 |
80 | Pavel Stöhr (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | 13:59 |
81 | Muhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL) | Sapura | 14:29 |
82 | Burr Ho (HKG) | Hksi | 14:53 |
83 | Marco Landi (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | 15:30 |
84 | Samuel Volkers (AUS) | Memil Ccn | 16:11 |
85 | Kristers Ansons (LAT) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | 16:20 |
86 | Nico Selenati (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | 16:47 |
87 | Stanislaw Aniolkowski (POL) | CCC Development | 17:32 |
88 | Pawel Franczak (POL) | Voster - Ats | 17:32 |
89 | Ka Hoo Fung (HKG) | Hksi | 17:42 |
90 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 17:53 |
91 | Luca Pacioni (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 18:11 |
92 | Samir Jabrayilov (AZE) | 18:48 | |
93 | Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 20:01 |
94 | Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 20:03 |
95 | Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR) | 20:06 | |
96 | Alexander Porsev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 20:09 |
97 | Andreas Hofer (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 20:15 |
98 | Anton Lavrentyev (RUS) | Apple | 21:24 |
99 | Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 22:10 |
100 | Steven Kalf (EST) | Team Illuminate | 22:43 |
101 | Damian Papierski (POL) | CCC Development | 22:47 |
1 | Patryk Stosz (POL) | CCC Development | 2:37:46 |
2 | Matvey Nikitin (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | s.t. |
3 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | s.t. |
4 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
5 | Lucas De Rossi (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | s.t. |
6 | Nikita Stalnov (KAZ) | Astana | s.t. |
7 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | s.t. |
8 | Mateusz Grabis (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
9 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana | s.t. |
10 | Markus Freiberger (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
11 | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA) | s.t. | |
12 | Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ) | Astana | s.t. |
13 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | CCC Development | 0:05 |
14 | Stanislaw Aniolkowski (POL) | CCC Development | 0:42 |
15 | Mauro Finetto (ITA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:42 |
16 | Luca Pacioni (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 0:42 |
17 | Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:42 |
18 | Pawel Franczak (POL) | Voster - Ats | 0:42 |
19 | Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ) | Astana | 0:42 |
20 | Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR) | 0:42 | |
21 | Michal Schuran (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | 0:42 |
22 | Sergey Luchshenko (KAZ) | Astana City | 0:42 |
23 | Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | 0:42 |
24 | Szymon Krawczyk (POL) | Voster - Ats | 0:42 |
25 | Viesturs Luksevics (LAT) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | 0:42 |
26 | Timon Loderer (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:42 |
27 | Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:42 |
28 | Michal Paluta (POL) | CCC Development | 0:42 |
29 | Elchin Asadov (AZE) | Lviv | 0:42 |
30 | Burak Abay (TÜR) | Brunei Continental | 0:42 |
31 | Sultan Khalel (KAZ) | Apple | 0:42 |
32 | Steven Kalf (EST) | Team Illuminate | 0:42 |
33 | Roberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN) | 0:42 | |
34 | Nur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:42 |
35 | Alexander Porsev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:42 |
36 | Igor Chzhan (KAZ) | Astana City | 0:42 |
37 | Kamil Malecki (POL) | CCC Development | 0:42 |
38 | Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:42 |
39 | Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ) | Astana | 0:42 |
40 | Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) | Astana | 0:42 |
41 | Nico Selenati (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | 0:42 |
42 | Artyom Zakharov (KAZ) | Astana | 0:42 |
43 | Cameron Piper (USA) | Team Illuminate | 0:42 |
44 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:42 |
45 | Jonas Rapp (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:42 |
46 | Cristian Raileanu (MDA) | Sapura | 0:42 |
47 | Anton Kuzmin (KAZ) | Astana City | 0:42 |
48 | Andreas Hofer (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:42 |
49 | Tomás Schühler (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | 0:42 |
50 | Mario Vogt (GER) | Sapura | 0:42 |
51 | Metkel Eyob (ERA) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:42 |
52 | Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ) | Astana City | 0:42 |
53 | Damian Papierski (POL) | CCC Development | 0:42 |
54 | Daniil Marukhin (KAZ) | Astana City | 0:42 |
55 | Olzhas Bayembayev (KAZ) | Astana City | 0:42 |
56 | Samir Jabrayilov (AZE) | 0:42 | |
57 | Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:42 |
58 | Musa Mikayilzade (AZE) | 0:42 | |
59 | Massimo Rosa (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 0:42 |
60 | Dominik Hrinkow (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:42 |
61 | Justin Paroz (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | 0:42 |
62 | Bailey Walters (AUS) | 0:42 | |
63 | Jan Stöhr (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | 0:42 |
64 | Marco Landi (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | 0:42 |
65 | Davide Appollonio (ITA) | 0:42 | |
66 | Artem Ovechkin (RUS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:42 |
67 | Luca Raggio (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 0:42 |
68 | Ben Dyball (AUS) | Sapura | 0:42 |
69 | Drew Morey (AUS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:42 |
70 | Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:42 |
71 | Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:42 |
72 | Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:42 |
73 | Adam Stachowiak (POL) | Voster - Ats | 0:42 |
74 | Alessandro Fedeli (ITA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:42 |
75 | Leszek Plucinski (POL) | Voster - Ats | 0:42 |
76 | Mateusz Taciak (POL) | Voster - Ats | 0:42 |
77 | Mustafa Sayar (TÜR) | Salcano Sakarya BB | 0:42 |
78 | Julien El Farès (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:42 |
79 | Nurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ) | Astana City | 0:42 |
80 | Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE) | Memil Ccn | 0:42 |
81 | Stepan Kurianov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:42 |
82 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:42 |
83 | Ho San Chiu (HKG) | Hksi | 0:42 |
84 | Hurgali Turebekov (KAZ) | Apple | 0:42 |
85 | Halil Ibrahim Dogan (TÜR) | Salcano Sakarya BB | 0:42 |
86 | Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:42 |
87 | Samuel Volkers (AUS) | Memil Ccn | 0:42 |
88 | Edmund Bradbury (GBR) | Memil Ccn | 0:42 |
89 | Danilo Celano (ITA) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | 0:42 |
90 | Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL) | Sapura | 0:42 |
91 | Hiu Fung Choy (HKG) | Hksi | 0:42 |
92 | Burr Ho (HKG) | Hksi | 0:42 |
93 | Kristers Ansons (LAT) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | 0:42 |
94 | Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL) | Sapura | 0:42 |
95 | Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL) | 0:42 | |
96 | Muhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL) | Sapura | 0:42 |
97 | Tomas Kalojiros (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | 0:42 |
98 | Onur Balkan (TÜR) | Salcano Sakarya BB | 0:42 |
99 | Simon Carr (GBR) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 0:42 |
100 | Serkan Balkan (TÜR) | Salcano Sakarya BB | 0:42 |
101 | Jorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL) | Team Illuminate | 0:42 |
102 | Martin Laas (EST) | Team Illuminate | 0:42 |
103 | Ka Hoo Fung (HKG) | Hksi | 0:42 |
104 | Bolat Niyazov (KAZ) | Astana City | 0:42 |
105 | Pavel Stöhr (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | 0:42 |
106 | Yunus Emre Yilmaz (TÜR) | Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi | 0:42 |
107 | Lois Dufaux (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | 1:32 |
108 | Seker Cebrail (TÜR) | Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi | 3:14 |
109 | Anton Lavrentyev (RUS) | Apple | 3:18 |
109 | Krzysztof Parma (POL) | Voster - Ats | s.t. |
109 | Anton Vorobyev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
109 | Kaspars Sergis (LAT) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | s.t. |
109 | Yersayin Sapar (KAZ) | Apple | s.t. |
109 | Pak Hang Ng (HKG) | s.t. | |
109 | Vladimir Tsoy (KAZ) | Apple | s.t. |
116 | Roy Eefting (NED) | Memil Ccn | |
117 | Félix Alejandro Barón Castillo (COL) | Team Illuminate | |
118 | Artyom Silchenko (KAZ) | Apple | |
119 | Mikayil Safarli (AZE) | ||
120 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | |
121 | Maxim Dzolba (KAZ) | ||
122 | Yannis Voisard (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | |
123 | Manuel Zobrist (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | |
124 | Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG) | Hksi | |
125 | Mahmud Mammadov (AZE) | Lviv | |
126 | Rodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL) | Team Illuminate |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Danilo Celano (ITA) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | 3:51:57 |
2 | Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:01 |
3 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana | 0:04 |
4 | Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | 0:08 |
5 | Metkel Eyob (ERA) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:21 |
6 | Anton Kuzmin (KAZ) | Astana City | 0:28 |
7 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:30 |
8 | Artem Ovechkin (RUS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:37 |
9 | Lucas De Rossi (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:45 |
10 | Ben Dyball (AUS) | Sapura | 0:48 |
11 | Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 0:50 |
12 | Drew Morey (AUS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:50 |
13 | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA) | 0:54 | |
14 | Igor Chzhan (KAZ) | Astana City | 1:07 |
15 | Simon Carr (GBR) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 1:22 |
16 | Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 1:27 |
17 | Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ) | Astana | 1:27 |
18 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 1:33 |
19 | Michal Paluta (POL) | CCC Development | 1:37 |
20 | Daniil Marukhin (KAZ) | Astana City | 1:41 |
21 | Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE) | Memil Ccn | 1:42 |
22 | Viesturs Luksevics (LAT) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | 1:42 |
23 | Cristian Raileanu (MDA) | Sapura | 1:50 |
24 | Piotr Brozyna (POL) | CCC Development | 1:50 |
25 | Justin Paroz (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | 1:54 |
26 | Bailey Walters (AUS) | 1:54 | |
27 | Olzhas Bayembayev (KAZ) | Astana City | 2:00 |
28 | Jonas Rapp (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2:06 |
29 | Markus Freiberger (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2:06 |
30 | Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) | Astana | 2:16 |
31 | Mateusz Grabis (POL) | Voster - Ats | 2:42 |
32 | Kamil Malecki (POL) | CCC Development | 2:46 |
33 | Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 2:58 |
34 | Mauro Finetto (ITA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 3:18 |
35 | Artyom Zakharov (KAZ) | Astana | 3:27 |
36 | Luca Raggio (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 3:39 |
37 | Nikita Stalnov (KAZ) | Astana | 3:43 |
38 | Mateusz Taciak (POL) | Voster - Ats | 3:50 |
39 | Elchin Asadov (AZE) | Lviv | 3:59 |
40 | Musa Mikayilzade (AZE) | 4:21 | |
41 | Nurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ) | Astana City | 4:21 |
42 | Roberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN) | 4:32 | |
43 | Nur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki (MAL) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 4:54 |
44 | Mario Vogt (GER) | Sapura | 4:59 |
45 | Mustafa Sayar (TÜR) | Salcano Sakarya BB | 4:59 |
46 | Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ) | Astana | 5:09 |
47 | Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev (KAZ) | Astana City | 5:22 |
48 | Tomás Schühler (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | 5:29 |
49 | Michal Schuran (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | 5:57 |
50 | Adam Stachowiak (POL) | Voster - Ats | 5:59 |
51 | Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 6:15 |
52 | Bolat Niyazov (KAZ) | Astana City | 6:15 |
53 | Alessandro Fedeli (ITA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 6:28 |
54 | Timon Loderer (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 6:36 |
55 | Ho San Chiu (HKG) | Hksi | 6:40 |
56 | Patryk Stosz (POL) | CCC Development | 6:45 |
57 | Cameron Piper (USA) | Team Illuminate | 7:17 |
58 | Jorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL) | Team Illuminate | 7:17 |
59 | Massimo Rosa (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 7:43 |
60 | Dominik Hrinkow (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 7:51 |
61 | Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 8:00 |
62 | Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 8:00 |
63 | Leszek Plucinski (POL) | Voster - Ats | 8:00 |
64 | Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL) | Sapura | 8:00 |
65 | Davide Appollonio (ITA) | 8:06 | |
66 | Hiu Fung Choy (HKG) | Hksi | 8:14 |
67 | Jan Stöhr (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | 8:48 |
68 | Edmund Bradbury (GBR) | Memil Ccn | 9:34 |
69 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 9:40 |
70 | Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL) | Sapura | 9:40 |
71 | Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL) | 9:45 | |
72 | Szymon Krawczyk (POL) | Voster - Ats | 10:58 |
73 | Burak Abay (TÜR) | Brunei Continental | 12:04 |
74 | Halil Ibrahim Dogan (TÜR) | Salcano Sakarya BB | 12:04 |
75 | Sergey Luchshenko (KAZ) | Astana City | 12:31 |
76 | Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ) | Astana | 12:31 |
77 | Stepan Kurianov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 12:31 |
78 | Serkan Balkan (TÜR) | Salcano Sakarya BB | 12:41 |
79 | Tomas Kalojiros (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | 13:21 |
80 | Pavel Stöhr (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | 13:21 |
81 | Muhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL) | Sapura | 13:51 |
82 | Burr Ho (HKG) | Hksi | 14:15 |
83 | Marco Landi (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | 14:52 |
84 | Samuel Volkers (AUS) | Memil Ccn | 15:33 |
85 | Kristers Ansons (LAT) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | 15:42 |
86 | Nico Selenati (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | 16:09 |
87 | Stanislaw Aniolkowski (POL) | CCC Development | 16:54 |
88 | Pawel Franczak (POL) | Voster - Ats | 16:54 |
89 | Ka Hoo Fung (HKG) | Hksi | 17:04 |
90 | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 17:15 |
91 | Luca Pacioni (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 17:33 |
92 | Samir Jabrayilov (AZE) | 18:10 | |
93 | Anton Lavrentyev (RUS) | Apple | 18:10 |
94 | Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 19:23 |
95 | Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 19:25 |
96 | Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR) | 19:28 | |
97 | Alexander Porsev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 19:31 |
98 | Andreas Hofer (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 19:37 |
99 | Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 21:32 |
100 | Steven Kalf (EST) | Team Illuminate | 22:05 |
101 | Damian Papierski (POL) | CCC Development | 22:09 |
102 | Onur Balkan (TÜR) | Salcano Sakarya BB | |
103 | Seker Cebrail (TÜR) | Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi | |
104 | Hurgali Turebekov (KAZ) | Apple | |
105 | Martin Laas (EST) | Team Illuminate | |
106 | Yunus Emre Yilmaz (TÜR) | Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi | |
107 | Lois Dufaux (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | |
108 | Sultan Khalel (KAZ) | Apple | |
109 | Julien El Farès (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM |