All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP de Wallonie - 2003 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP de Wallonie - 2003 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2003

GP de Wallonie 2003

BelgiumBelgium - 17 September 2003


GP de Wallonie - 17 September 2003


1BELDave Bruylandts (BEL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf4.36.56
2POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Cofidis0.02
3FRAMickael Pichon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
4FRAFrédéric Bessy (FRA)Cofidis0.10
5FRAChristophe Rinero (FRA)MBK - Oktos0.23
6FRACédric Vasseur (FRA)Cofidis0.37
7BELPeter Van Petegem (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
8FRAWalter Beneteau (FRA)Brioches La Boulangeres.t.
9ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Cofidis1.11
10FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)Brioches La Boulangeres.t.
11ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
12FRAFrédéric Gabriel (FRA)MBK - Oktos1.25
13FRAFranck Renier (FRA)Brioches La Boulangere1.37
14FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Brioches La Boulangeres.t.
15BELBenny De Schrooder (BEL)Palmans - Collstrops.t.
16KAZAndrei Mizourov (KAZ)MBK - Oktos1.41
17FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance1.49
18NEDMatthé Pronk (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Teams.t.
19FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Crédit Agricole1.52
20BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)La Française des Jeux2.02
21BELSerge Baguet (BEL)Lotto - Domo2.05
22BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
23FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
24NEDBram Schmitz (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Teams.t.
25NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Faktas.t.
26FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
27BELTom Stremersch (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
28BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
29BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Flanders - Iteamnova.coms.t.
30BELFrederik Willems (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
31BELSteven Kleynen (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
32FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Brioches La Boulangeres.t.
33NEDTristan Hoffman (NED)Team CSCs.t.
34NEDBart Voskamp (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Teams.t.
35FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
36BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Domo2.07
37BELWim Van Huffel (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
38KAZAndrey Kashechkin (KAZ)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
39FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
40FRAFranck Pencole (FRA)MBK - Oktoss.t.
41UZBSergey Krushevskiy (UZB)MBK - Oktos2.09
42BELErwin Thijs (BEL)Palmans - Collstrop2.26
43BELMarc Streel (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago2.42
44BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Lotto - Domo2.56
45GERHeiko Szonn (GER)Flanders - Iteamnova.com3.01
46NEDAart Vierhouten (NED)Lotto - Domos.t.
47RSARudolf Wentzel (RSA)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
48FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance3.04
49ALGEddy Lembo (ALG)Palmans - Collstrop3.13
50BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
51BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
52GBRRoger Hammond (GBR)Palmans - Collstrop3.49
53NORGabriel Rasch (NOR)Faktas.t.
54FRAMédéric Clain (FRA)Cofidis3.52
55BELLudovic Capelle (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
56LUXChristian Poos (LUX)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf3.56
57AUSBaden Cooke (AUS)La Française des Jeux4.09
58BELThierry Marichal (BEL)Lotto - Domo4.11
59BELChristophe Detilloux (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
60BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago4.48
61ITADomenico Passuello (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamon7.20
62DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Fakta7.50
63NEDJan Van Velzen (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Teams.t.
64SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)AG2R Prévoyance11.46
65FRAChristophe Oriol (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
66UKRRuslan Gryschenko (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved