All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Milano-Torino - 2003 - Detailed results

Cycling - Milano-Torino - 2003 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2003

Milano-Torino 2003

ItalyItaly - 15th October 2003


Milano-Torino - 15th October 2003


1ITAMirko Celestino (ITA)Team Saeco4.56.52 (40.018 km/h)
2ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
3SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
4SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
5AUTGerrit Glomser (AUT)Team Saecos.t.
6LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Team CSCs.t.
7SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
8GERMatthias Kessler (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
9KAZDmitri Fofonov (KAZ)Cofidiss.t.
10SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
11ITAMichele Bartoli (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
12FRARobert Sassone (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
13ITAWladimir Belli (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
14ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
15ITADaniele Righi (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
16ITAAngelo Lopeboselli (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
17UKRSerhiy Honchar (UKR)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
18ITAFabrizio Guidi (ITA)Bianchis.t.
19ITAAlessandro Vanotti (ITA)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
20SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
21SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
22SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
23SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
24ITASimone Masciarelli (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
25SPASantiago Pérez Fernández (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
26SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
27ITAGuido Trentin (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
28ITALorenzo Bernucci (ITA)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
29LTUMarius Sabaliauskas (LTU)Team Saecos.t.
30SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
31SPABingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
32DENMichael Rasmussen (DEN)Rabobanks.t.
33SPAMarcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
34SWIOscar Camenzind (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
35ITAMarco Fertonani (ITA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
36ITAGiuliano Figueras (ITA)Panaria - Fiordos.t.
37SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
38ITAMassimo Giunti (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
39ITALeonardo Piepoli (ITA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
40SPAÓscar Sevilla Rivera (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
41SPAAitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)Bianchis.t.
42ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Scanavinos.t.
43SPADaniel Atienza Urendez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
44ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
45ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Team CSCs.t.
46SPAFelix Manuel Garcia Casas (SPA)Bianchis.t.
47SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
48ITAFilippo Simeoni (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
49SPACarlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Team CSCs.t.
50SPAIgor González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
51SPARuben Lobato Elvira (SPA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
52ITAAlessandro Bertolini (ITA)Alessio1.00
53SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
54SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
55ITARoberto Petito (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
56ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
57ITARuggero Borghi (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Scanavinos.t.
58ITAStefano Zanini (ITA)Team Saeco2.01
59ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
60SPAJordi Riera Valls (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
61ITAMassimo Cigana (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Scanavinos.t.
62ITAGianni Faresin (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
63NEDRonald Mutsaars (NED)Rabobanks.t.
64ITAAndrea Masciarelli (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
65AUSAllan Davis (AUS)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
66ITAPaolo Lanfranchi (ITA)Panaria - Fiordos.t.
67SPAJosé Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
68ITALeonardo Zanotti (ITA)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
69ITAAndrea Moletta (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Scanavinos.t.
70SPARoberto Arroyo (SPA)Team CSCs.t.
71ITAOscar Pozzi (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
72SWIPietro Zucconi (SWI)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
73POLMarek Galinski (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
74UKRSergey Adveyev (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
75BELNico Mattan (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
76POLPiotr Przydzial (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
77ITAOscar Mason (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
78SPAManuel Calvente Gorbas (SPA)Team CSCs.t.
79GERAndreas Klier (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
80UKRVolodymyr Bileka (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
81ITAMassimiliano Mori (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
82SPAUnai Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
83SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
84ITAPietro Caucchioli (ITA)Alessios.t.
85UKRVolodimyr Duma (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
86ITAPaolo Valoti (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
87ITADenis Lunghi (ITA)Alessio4.13
88ITALorenzo Cardellini (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
89ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)Lampre - Fondital4.15
90SWEStefan Adamsson (SWE)Bianchis.t.
91CZEJan Hruska (CZE)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
92UZBRafael Nuritdinov (UZB)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
93SPAJon Odriozola Mugarza (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
94ITAGiuliano Sulpizi (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
95ITAStefano Casagrande (ITA)Alessios.t.
96SWIPatrick Calcagni (SWI)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
97SPAJosé Cayetano Julia Cegarra (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
98SPADavid Plaza Romero (SPA)Bianchis.t.
99SPAJuan Miguel Cuenca Martinez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
100SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski6.03
101ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.di6.22
102ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
103ITADavide Casarotto (ITA)Alessio8.40
104SPAAntonio Tauler Llull (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
105NEDMarc Lotz (NED)Rabobanks.t.
106GERChristian Werner (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
107NEDThorwald Veneberg (NED)Rabobanks.t.
108POLSeweryn Kohut (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
109GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
110BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
111POLJaroslaw Zarebski (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
112POLRadoslaw Romanik (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
113GERStephan Schreck (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
114GERRolf Aldag (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
115POLDariusz Baranowski (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
116UKRSergiy Matveyev (UKR)Panaria - Fiordos.t.
117ITACristiano Frattini (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
118NEDTristan Hoffman (NED)Team CSCs.t.
119NZLJulian Dean (NZL)Team CSCs.t.
120COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
121ITACrescenzo D'Amore (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
122GERSebastian Lang (GER)Gerolsteiner9.43
123ITAMarco Gili (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
124ITANicola Loda (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
125ITASimone Bertoletti (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
126GERMichael Rich (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
127ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
128ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
129GERThomas Liese (GER)Bianchis.t.
130GERUwe Hardter (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
131ITARaffaele Ferrara (ITA)Alessios.t.
132SWINiki Aebersold (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
133ITAGianluca Sironi (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
134ITADavide Frattini (ITA)Alessios.t.
135CROVladimir Miholjevic (CRO)Alessios.t.
136ITAMarco Battiston (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
137SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
138ITADario David Cioni (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
139ITACristian Pepoli (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
140AUSDavid McPartland (AUS)Team Tenaxs.t.
141NEDAddy Engels (NED)Rabobanks.t.
142GERThorsten Rund (GER)Bianchis.t.
143ITAAlessio Galletti (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
144GERMarkus Knopfle (GER)Team Tenaxs.t.
145ITASanto Anza (ITA)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
146UKRRuslan Gryschenko (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
147UKRKyrylo Pospyeyev (UKR)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
148ITAGianluca Dal Cin (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
149ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Fassa Bortolo10.10
150DENJakob Storm Piil (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
151ITAClaudio Lucchini (ITA)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
152GERUwe Peschel (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
153ITADomenico Gualdi (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
154ITAMichele Gobbi (ITA)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
155ITAFilippo Paolo Perfetto (ITA)Panaria - Fiordos.t.
156ITAMatteo Cappe (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
157ITAMarco Villa (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
158AUSScott Davis (AUS)Panaria - Fiordos.t.
159ARGAlejandro Alberto Borrajo (ARG)Panaria - Fiordos.t.
160SPADaniel Clavero Sebastian (SPA)Mercatone Uno - Scanavinos.t.
161ITAEllis Rastelli (ITA)Gerolsteiners.t.
162ITACristian Gasperoni (ITA)Mercatone Uno - Scanavinos.t.
163NEDRemmert Wielinga (NED)Rabobanks.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved