All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen - 2003 - Detailed results

Cycling - Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen - 2003 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2003

Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2003

BelgiumBelgium - 10 September 2003


Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen - 10 September 2003


1BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)Lotto - Domo4.42.00 (42.340 km/h)
2FRACédric Vasseur (FRA)Cofidis0.02
3BELJohan Museeuw (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamon0.09
4NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Lotto - Domo0.16
5BELRoy Sentjens (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
6BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
7BELAndy De Smet (BEL)Palmans - Collstrops.t.
8BELJan Kuyckx (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
9KAZAndrey Kashechkin (KAZ)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
10BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
11SWEStefan Adamsson (SWE)Bianchis.t.
12AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)La Française des Jeux9.05
13NORGabriel Rasch (NOR)Faktas.t.
14BELLudovic Capelle (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
15LTUSaulius Ruskys (LTU)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
16GBRJeremy Hunt (GBR)MBK - Oktoss.t.
17BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
18GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Bianchis.t.
19SWIAurélien Clerc (SWI)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
20BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
21AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Crédit Agricoles.t.
22BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Flanders - Iteamnova.coms.t.
23AUSDavid Harrigan (AUS)Team Down Unders.t.
24AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)United Water Australia9.18
25BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
26DENFrank Høj (DEN)Faktas.t.
27BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamon9.36
28BRALuciano André Pagliarini Mendonca (BRA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
29BELAndy Van Houdt (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
30BELTommy Van De Gehuchte (BEL)Flanders - Iteamnova.coms.t.
31BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
32BELKevin Desmedt (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
33BELFabian De Waele (BEL)Palmans - Collstrops.t.
34FRAPhilippe Gaumont (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
35BELNico Mattan (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
36FRANicolas Portal (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
37NEDBobbie Traksel (NED)Rabobanks.t.
38FRAStéphane Berges (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
39BELLudo Dierckxsens (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
40ITADomenico Passuello (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
41GERHeiko Szonn (GER)Flanders - Iteamnova.coms.t.
42AUTWerner Riebenbauer (AUT)Faktas.t.
43BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
44FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
45FRAFranck Pencole (FRA)MBK - Oktoss.t.
46BELSteven De Neef (BEL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
47BELJehudi Schoonacker (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
48NEDAart Vierhouten (NED)Lotto - Domos.t.
49ESTJaan Kirsipuu (EST)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
50BELTom Steels (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
51BELSteven Kleynen (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
52BELPeter Van Petegem (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
53BELWim Vansevenant (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved