All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 2 October 2003
1 | Geert Omloop (BEL) | Palmans - Collstrop | 3.54.20 (44.77 km/h) |
2 | Christophe Roohooft (BEL) | Palmans - Collstrop | 0.25 |
3 | Alain Van Katwijk (NED) | Axa Professional Cycling Team | 0.26 |
4 | Edward Dunning (NED) | Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team | s.t. |
5 | Azian Bazayev (KAZ) | Kazakhstan National Team | 0.34 |
6 | Wouter Demeulemeester (BEL) | Crdi Team Ingelmunster | s.t. |
7 | Heath Blackgrove (NZL) | Beveren 2000 | s.t. |
8 | Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ) | Kazakhstan National Team | 0.50 |
9 | Kenny Lisabeth (BEL) | Beveren 2000 | s.t. |
10 | Julien Smink (NED) | Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team | s.t. |
11 | Steven Thijs (BEL) | Flanders - Iteamnova.com | s.t. |
12 | Jeroen Clauwaert (BEL) | Lombarden Firestone | s.t. |
13 | Jelle Van Groezen (NED) | Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team | s.t. |
14 | Danny Stam (NED) | Axa Professional Cycling Team | 1.01 |
15 | Wouter Van Mechelen (BEL) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | 2.14 |
16 | Tommy Van De Gehuchte (BEL) | Flanders - Iteamnova.com | s.t. |
17 | John Van Den Abeele (BEL) | Deschacht - Granville | s.t. |
18 | Michel Van Haecke (BEL) | Palmans - Collstrop | s.t. |
19 | Igor Abakoumov (BEL) | Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team | s.t. |
20 | Pascal Lievens (BEL) | Lombarden Firestone | s.t. |
21 | Pascal Hermes (NED) | Axa Professional Cycling Team | s.t. |
22 | Cees Jeurissen (NED) | Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team | s.t. |
23 | Willem Steinbrecher (USA) | Usa National Team | s.t. |
24 | Andrew Vancoillie (BEL) | Flanders - Iteamnova.com | s.t. |
25 | Martijn Maaskant (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten | s.t. |
26 | Damien Drancourt (FRA) | Eseg Douai | s.t. |
27 | Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL) | Lombarden Firestone | s.t. |
28 | Geert Vermoote (BEL) | Lombarden Firestone | s.t. |
29 | Erwin Meijer (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten | s.t. |
30 | Daniel Lloyd (GBR) | Endurasport.com - Principia | s.t. |
31 | Jelle Hanseeuw (BEL) | Beveren 2000 | s.t. |
32 | Nick Ingels (BEL) | s.t. | |
33 | Nathan Mitchell (USA) | Usa National Team | s.t. |
34 | Michael Voigt (USA) | Beveren 2000 | s.t. |
35 | David Mares (BEL) | s.t. | |
36 | Andrej Medyannikov (KAZ) | s.t. | |
37 | Wolfram Wiese (GER) | Team ComNet - Senges | s.t. |
38 | Ken Vanderschueren (BEL) | Eseg Douai | s.t. |
39 | Rudy Devillez (FRA) | Flanders - Iteamnova.com | s.t. |
40 | Ronny Assez (BEL) | Flanders - Iteamnova.com | s.t. |
41 | Robert Slippens (NED) | Axa Professional Cycling Team | s.t. |
42 | Samuel Floquet (FRA) | Axa Professional Cycling Team | s.t. |
43 | Jos Lucassen (NED) | Axa Professional Cycling Team | s.t. |
44 | Dane Jankowiak (USA) | Schroeder Iron Cycling Team | s.t. |
45 | Markus Eichler (GER) | Team ComNet - Senges | s.t. |
46 | Tjarco Cuppens (NED) | Team ComNet - Senges | s.t. |
47 | Jos Harms (NED) | Bert Story - Piels | s.t. |
48 | Marvin Van Der Pluijm (NED) | Bert Story - Piels | s.t. |
49 | Klaas De Gruyter (BEL) | Eseg Douai | s.t. |
50 | François Bonamy (BEL) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | s.t. |
51 | David Meys (BEL) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | s.t. |
52 | Stefan Ganser (GER) | Team ComNet - Senges | s.t. |
53 | Dennis Smit (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten | s.t. |
54 | David Clarke (GBR) | Endurasport.com - Principia | s.t. |
55 | Fabien Delva (FRA) | Eseg Douai | s.t. |
56 | David Ternoy (FRA) | Eseg Douai | s.t. |
57 | Alexandr Dymovskikh (KAZ) | Kazakhstan National Team | s.t. |
58 | Vadim Gorbachevskiy (KAZ) | Bert Story | s.t. |
59 | Coen Loos (NED) | Bert Story - Piels | s.t. |
60 | Jochen Maert (BEL) | s.t. | |
61 | Austin King (USA) | Jelly Belly Cycling Team | s.t. |
62 | Kevin Vanderslagmolen (BEL) | Lombarden Firestone | s.t. |
63 | Kevin Maene (BEL) | Axa Professional Cycling Team | s.t. |
64 | Peter Möhlmann (NED) | Axa Professional Cycling Team | s.t. |
65 | Stian Remme (NOR) | s.t. | |
66 | Alex Coutts (GBR) | Endurasport.com - Principia | s.t. |
67 | Roy Curvers (NED) | Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team | s.t. |
68 | Gilles Cirone (FRA) | Cerdi | s.t. |
69 | Tim Lenaers (BEL) | Flanders - Iteamnova.com | s.t. |
70 | Thierry Masschelein (BEL) | Flanders - Iteamnova.com | s.t. |
71 | Manuel Toldo (ITA) | Flanders - Iteamnova.com | s.t. |
72 | Daniel Van Elven (NED) | Axa Professional Cycling Team | s.t. |
73 | Walker Ferguson (USA) | Palmans - Collstrop | s.t. |
74 | Kristof Trouve (BEL) | Palmans - Collstrop | s.t. |
75 | Matthew Gilmore (BEL) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | s.t. |
76 | Balcaen (BEL) | Beveren 2000 | s.t. |
77 | Tony Goossens (BEL) | Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten | s.t. |
78 | Rick Flens (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten | s.t. |
79 | Jeroen Boelen (NED) | Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team | s.t. |
80 | Pieter Duyck (BEL) | Bert Story | s.t. |
81 | Frank Kwanten (NED) | Bert Story - Piels | s.t. |
82 | Andy Lannoo (BEL) | Bert Story | s.t. |
83 | Tom Cordes (NED) | Bert Story - Piels | s.t. |
84 | Robin Van Der Pluijm (NED) | Bert Story - Piels | s.t. |
85 | Christophe Janssens (BEL) | Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten | 2.51 |
86 | Angelo Van Melis (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten | 3.03 |
87 | Koen Barbe (BEL) | Deschacht - Granville | 3.10 |
88 | Steve Schets (BEL) | s.t. | |
89 | Joshua Kerkhof (USA) | s.t. |