All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Clásica de Almería - 2003 - Detailed results

Cycling - Clásica de Almería - 2003 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2003

Clásica de Almería 2003

SpainSpain - 2 March 2003


Clasica de Almeria - 2 March 2003


1BRALuciano André Pagliarini Mendonca (BRA)Lampre - Fondital4.01.30 (46.46 km/h)
2ITAMassimo Strazzer (ITA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
3RUSAlexei Markov (RUS)Lokomotivs.t.
4NEDBram De Groot (NED)Rabobanks.t.
5NEDMarc Lotz (NED)Rabobanks.t.
6SPAIban Herrero Atienzar (SPA)Labarca-2 - Cafes Baques.t.
7SPAFrancisco Gutierrez Alvarez (SPA)Labarca-2 - Cafes Baques.t.
8MDARuslan Ivanov (MDA)Alessios.t.
9BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
10SPAAngel Edo Alsina (SPA)Milaneza - Msss.t.
11CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
12PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Milaneza - Msss.t.
13SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
14RUSNikita Eskov (RUS)Lokomotivs.t.
15ITAMariano Piccoli (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
16SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
17SPAMikel Artetxe Guezuraga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
18BELMatthew Gilmore (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
19SPARicardo Serrano Gonzalez (SPA)Labarca-2 - Cafes Baques.t.
20SPADavid Fernandez Domingo (SPA)Colchon Relax - Fuenlabradas.t.
21RUSOleg Rodionov (RUS)Lokomotivs.t.
22SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
23SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Labarca-2 - Cafes Baques.t.
24BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
25SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
26SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
27SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
28SPACarlos Torrent Tarres (SPA)Paternina - Costa de Almerias.t.
29USABobby Julich (USA)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
30BELWim Van Huffel (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
31BELJurgen Van De Walle (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
32SPANacor Burgos Rojo (SPA)Colchon Relax - Fuenlabradas.t.
33SPACarlos Ramon Golbano Garcia (SPA)Paternina - Costa de Almerias.t.
34RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Lokomotivs.t.
35ARGGustavo Mario Toledo Britos (ARG)Paternina - Costa de Almerias.t.
36PORRui Lavarinhas (POR)Milaneza - Msss.t.
37RUSDenis Smyslov (RUS)Lokomotivs.t.
38NEDThorwald Veneberg (NED)Rabobanks.t.
39GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
40SPAJulian Usano Martinez (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
41BELSteven Kleynen (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
42SPARafael Casero Moreno (SPA)Paternina - Costa de Almerias.t.
43AUSCadel Evans (AUS)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
44SPAJose Luis Arrieta Lujambio (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
45ITAAngelo Lopeboselli (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
46SPAIker Flores Galarza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
47RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Lokomotivs.t.
48SPABingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
49SPAJosé Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
50SPAIsidro Nozal Vega (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
51SPAAntonio Colom Mas (SPA)Colchon Relax - Fuenlabradas.t.
52SPAGerman Nieto Fernandez (SPA)Colchon Relax - Fuenlabradas.t.
53SPAHector Guerra Garcia (SPA)Colchon Relax - Fuenlabradas.t.
54RSARudolf Wentzel (RSA)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
55BELFrederik Willems (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
56KAZAlexander Vinokourov (KAZ)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
57SPAIban Mayo Díez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
58SPADomingo José Sanchez Segado (SPA)Paternina - Costa de Almerias.t.
59SPAOscar Laguna Garcia (SPA)Colchon Relax - Fuenlabradas.t.
60SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
61BELJef Peeters (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interims.t.
62SPAJuan Carlos Guillamon Ruiz (SPA)Paternina - Costa de Almerias.t.
63SPADavid Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
64SPARafael Diaz Justo (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
65GERMatthias Kessler (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
66GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
67SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Milaneza - Msss.t.
68GERStefan Kupfernagel (GER)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
69SPAJose Manuel Maestre Rodriguez (SPA)Colchon Relax - Fuenlabradas.t.
70ITADenis Lunghi (ITA)Alessio0.12
71DENMichael Rasmussen (DEN)Rabobank0.15
72RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Lokomotivs.t.
73GERBert Grabsch (GER)Phonak Hearing Systems0.18
74CZEJan Hruska (CZE)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
75SPAAdolfo Garcia Quesada (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blanca0.26
76SPACarlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
77SPALeandro Navarrete Gutierrez (SPA)Labarca-2 - Cafes Baque0.33
78PORLizuarte Manuel Goncalves Martins (POR)Milaneza - Msss.t.
79BELMario Aerts (BEL)Deutsche Telekom0.35
80SPAFrancisco Palacios San Emeterio (SPA)Labarca-2 - Cafes Baque0.43
81SPAUnai Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
82SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Milaneza - Mss0.48
83SPAJuan Miguel Mercado Martin (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
84SPAJosé Manuel Vázquez Palomo (SPA)Colchon Relax - Fuenlabradas.t.
85SPAJonathan Gonzalez Rios (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
86SPADavid Herrero Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
87SPAJosé Luis Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Paternina - Costa de Almerias.t.
88SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
89ITALeonardo Piepoli (ITA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
90SPAMarcelino Garcia Alonso (SPA)Labarca-2 - Cafes Baques.t.
91KAZSerguei Yakovlev (KAZ)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
92SPACésar Garcia Calvo (SPA)Labarca-2 - Cafes Baques.t.
93KAZAndrei Kivilev (KAZ)Cofidiss.t.
94NEDAddy Engels (NED)Rabobanks.t.
95ITAPietro Caucchioli (ITA)Alessios.t.
96USALevi Leipheimer (USA)Rabobank2.04
97SPAGorka Beloki Dorronsoro (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
98SPAGonzalo Bayarri Esteve (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
99SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems2.20
100SPAÁlvaro González de Galdeano Aranzábal (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski4.53
101SPALander Euba Ziarrusta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved