All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Nokere Koerse - 2003 - Detailed results

Cycling - Nokere Koerse - 2003 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2003

Nokere Koerse 2003

BelgiumBelgium - 19 March 2003


Nokere-Koerse - 19 March 2003


1NEDMatthé Pronk (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team4:24.00
2SWEMagnus Bäckstedt (SWE)Fakta
3BELHendrik Van Dyck (BEL)Palmans - Collstrop
4BELDave Bruylandts (BEL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
5BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
6NEDPieter Vries (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team
7SWIAurélien Clerc (SWI)Quick Step - Davitamon
8NEDRudi Kemna (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team
9BELTom Steels (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
10BELDanny Daelman (BEL)Palmans - Collstrop
11BELAndy De Smet (BEL)Palmans - Collstrop
12BELRoy Sentjens (BEL)Rabobank
13BELSven Nys (BEL)Rabobank
14NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Lotto - Domo
15FRAFranck Pencole (FRA)MBK - Oktos
16GBRRoger Hammond (GBR)Palmans - Collstrop
17NEDDennis Smit (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten
18POLArkadiusz Wojtas (POL)CCC - Polsat
19FRAPhilippe Gaumont (FRA)Cofidis
20BELJo Planckaert (BEL)Cofidis
21NEDJulien Smink (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team
22BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interim
23BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Flanders - Iteamnova.com
24NZLMatthew Yates (NZL)Team Down Under
25LTUSaulius Ruskys (LTU)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
26DENAllan Bo Andresen (DEN)Fakta
27NEDFolkert De Haan (NED)Apac Cycling Team
28BELJürgen Landrie (BEL)Flanders - Iteamnova.com
29FRASébastien Talabardon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93
30NEDErwin Meijer (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten
31BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interim
32BELLudovic Capelle (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
33FRAArnaud Coyot (FRA)Cofidis
34NEDJeroen Blijlevens (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team
35NEDDaniel Van Elven (NED)Axa Professional Cycling Team
36NEDHarm Bronkhorst (NED)Apac Cycling Team
37BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
38NEDEdward Dunning (NED)Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team
39BELNico Indekeu (BEL)Team Down Under
40FRANicolas Liboreau (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93
41NEDRonald Mutsaars (NED)Rabobank
42JPNMasahiro Shinagawa (JPN)Nippon Hodo
43RUSAlexei Sivakov (RUS)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93
44ALGEddy Lembo (ALG)Palmans - Collstrop
45BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamon
46JPNKazuya Okazaki (JPN)Nippon Hodo
47GERWolfram Wiese (GER)Team ComNet - Senges
48AUSDavid Harrigan (AUS)Team Down Under
49UKRBogdan Bondariew (UKR)CCC - Polsat
50NORBjørnar Vestøl (NOR)Fakta
51BELRonny Assez (BEL)Flanders - Iteamnova.com
52NEDMartijn Maaskant (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten
53BELSteve De Wolf (BEL)Palmans - Collstrop
54BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)Lotto - Domo
55NEDRik Reinerink (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team
56FRAGuillaume Auger (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93
57BELKurt Van De Wouwer (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamon
58BELFabian De Waele (BEL)Palmans - Collstrop
59FRAFrédéric Gabriel (FRA)MBK - Oktos
60FRALudovic Auger (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93
61GERSerge Herz (GER)Team Lamonta
62NEDBram De Waard (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten
63JPNSatoshi Hirose (JPN)Nippon Hodo
64FRAVincent Templier (FRA)MBK - Oktos
65CZEPetr Pucelik (CZE)AC Sparta Praha
66SWEMartin Rittsel (SWE)Fakta
67NEDThorwald Veneberg (NED)Rabobank
68GBRTom Barras (GBR)Palmans - Collstrop
69BELWilfried Cretskens (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamon
70NEDMarcel Duijn (NED)Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team
71LUXTom Flammang (LUX)Cofidis
72BELGeert Omloop (BEL)Palmans - Collstrop
73NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Bankgiroloterij Cycling Team
74BELNico Mattan (BEL)Cofidis
75BELManu L'Hoir (BEL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
76BELJan Verstraeten (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interim
77BELBart Bastiaens (BEL)Team Down Under
78ITADomenico Passuello (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamon
79FRANicolas Meunier (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93
80BELBart De Spiegelaere (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interim
81NEDJeroen Boelen (NED)Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team
82NEDMarcel Alma (NED)Apac Cycling Team
83BELJohan Dekkers (BEL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
84NEDAngelo Van Melis (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten
85BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamon
86NEDMaarten Den Bakker (NED)Rabobank
87POLJaroslaw Zarebski (POL)CCC - Polsat
88AUSDavid McKenzie (AUS)Flanders - Iteamnova.com
89BELTom Stremersch (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
90BELKevin Van Impe (BEL)Lotto - Domo
91NEDJos Lucassen (NED)Axa Professional Cycling Team
92GERArmin Kröniger (GER)Team Lamonta
93BELThierry Masschelein (BEL)Flanders - Iteamnova.com
94NEDAart Vierhouten (NED)Lotto - Domo
95BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
96GERBjörn Glasner (GER)Team Lamonta
97FRAJean-Michel Tessier (FRA)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
98POLKrzysztof Szafranski (POL)CCC - Polsat
99GERMarc Weishaupt (GER)CCC - Polsat
100SPAPedro Horrillo Muñoz (SPA)Quick Step - Davitamon
101GERStefan Ganser (GER)Team ComNet - Senges
102BELDavid Meys (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interim
103NEDPeter Möhlmann (NED)Axa Professional Cycling Team
104BELWesley Van Speybrock (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
105NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)Rabobank
106NEDPeter Van Agtmaal (NED)Axa Professional Cycling Team
107BELJehudi Schoonacker (BEL)Vlaanderen - T Interim

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved