All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gracia - Orlová - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gracia - Orlová - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2019

Results by stage

Stage 5 - Orlová - Orlová - 101,6 km - 5 May 2019Escape

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders

Stage

1GERMieke Kröger (GER)Virtu2:45:28
2ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtus.t.
3FRAJade Wiel (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope3:38
4BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:38
5ISRRotem Gafinovitz (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing3:39
6GERLisa Robb (GER)Stuttgart3:39
7BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:39
8UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)3:39
9POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)3:39
10GERBeate Zanner (GER)Wheel Divas3:39
11POLNikol Plosaj (POL)3:39
12FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope3:39
13BELLone Meertens (BEL)Keukens Redant3:39
14SWEJulia Borgström (SWE)3:39
15BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsk3:39
16RUSDaria Malkova (RUS)3:39
17SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana3:39
18FRALaura Asencio (FRA)Wnt Rotor3:39
19POLAnna Plichta (POL)Trek - Segafredo3:39
20NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force3:39
21SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Health Mate3:39
22CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha3:39
23GERCarolin Schiff (GER)3:39
24RUSMaria Novolodskaya (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team3:39
25SWESara Penton (SWE)Virtu3:39
26POLKarolina Perekitko (POL)Equano - Wase Zon3:39
27UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)3:39
28POLMonika Brzezna (POL)3:39
29CZETereza Neumanová (CZE)Dukla Praha3:39
30AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)3:39
31RUSDiana Klimova (RUS)3:39
32SLOSpela Kern (SLO)3:39
33RUSMariia Miliaeva (RUS)3:50
34NEDSuzanne Verhoeven (NED)Health Mate3:50
35UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)Torelli - Assure3:50
36DENLouise Norman Hansen (DEN)Virtu3:50
37GERLisa Fischer (GER)3:50
38CZEKarolina Kumiega (CZE)3:50
39GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart3:50
40AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Virtu3:50
41NEDMarieke van Witzenburg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force3:50
42DENBirgitte Krogsgaard (DEN)Virtu3:50
43ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)Jos Feron Lady Force3:50
44CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha3:50
45BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg3:50
46FRAMarie Le Net (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope4:00
47FRALucie Jounier (FRA)US Vern4:06
48POLDorota Przezak (POL)4:13
49CZEKamila Janů (CZE)4:22
50POLLucja Pietrzak (POL)4:48
51HUNEtelka Matuz (HUN)7:49
52GERGudrun Stock (GER)7:49
53AUTAngelika Tazreiter (AUT)7:49
54BLRTaisa Naskovich (BLR)Minsk14:50
55UKRIryna Semionova (UKR)14:50
56SVKMarianna Findrová (SVK)14:53
57AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Jos Feron Lady Force14:58
58GERBianca Bernhard (GER)14:58
59RUSPolina Kirillova (RUS)14:58
60CZEVeronika Jandová (CZE)14:58
61SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana15:02
62POLWeronika Humelt (POL)15:06
DNFCZEElizabeth Ungermanová (CZE)-
DNFFRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNFCZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Praha-
DNFGERLea Feder (GER)Stuttgart-
DNFSVKTatiana Jaseková (SVK)-
DNFBELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNFCZEKaterina Mudrikova (CZE)-
DNFGERSandra Klotz (GER)Wheel Divas-
DNFSWEClara Lundmark (SWE)-
DNFHUNEszter Temela (HUN)-
DNFGERCorinna Lechner (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster-
DNFSLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana-
DNFPOLDaria Pikulik (POL)-
DNFNEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force-
DNFCZEEma Cetkovská (CZE)Dukla Praha-
DNFSWESara Olsson (SWE)Andy Schleck Cycles-
DNFHUNBarbara Benkó (HUN)-
DNFCZENada Voracova (CZE)-
DNFPOLMarta Jaskulska (POL)-
DNFPOLKaja Rysz (POL)-
DNFGERTina Schulz (GER)-
DNFAUTSylvia Gehnböck (AUT)-
DNFBLRNastassia Kiptsikava (BLR)Minsk-
DNFCZEBarbora Prudkova (CZE)Dukla Praha-
DNFPOLJoanna Golec (POL)-
DNFPOLAnna Sagan (POL)-
DNFGERHannah Fandel (GER)-
DNFISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing-
DNFBLRAlina Abramenko (BLR)-

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved