All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2009

Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2009

BelgiumBelgium - 9th September 2009


Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen - 9th September 2009


1BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team3h51'05"
2NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Verandas Willems
3NEDSteven De Jongh (NED)Quick Step
4BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Silence - Lotto
5NEDAart Vierhouten (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
6FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
7BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
8AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Rabobank
9NORRoy Hegreberg (NOR)Sparebanken Vest
10GERDanilo Hondo (GER)PSK Whirlpool - Author
11BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Agritubel
12GERRobert Förster (GER)Team Milram
13NEDReinier Honig (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
14BELGregory Joseph (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
15AUSNicholas Walker (AUS)Cinelli - Down Under
16RUSAlexei Markov (RUS)Team Katusha
17BELSjef De Wilde (BEL)Palmans - Cras
18BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Verandas Willems
19NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Skil - Shimano
20BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Profel Cycling Team
21NEDTom Veelers (NED)Skil - Shimano
22FRARomain Fondard (FRA)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
23NEDBobbie Traksel (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
24BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Verandas Willems
25BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katusha
26BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
27BELSeppe Abts (BEL)Profel Cycling Team
28FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Agritubel
29BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
30BELSven Vandousselaere (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
31BELDieter Cappelle (BEL)Palmans - Cras
32BELSven Renders (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
33BELTom Vanbecelaere (BEL)Palmans - Cras
34BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
35NORChrister Rake (NOR)Sparebanken Vest
36BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
37BELKlaas Lodewyck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
38BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Quick Step
39BELMaxim Debusschere (BEL)Verandas Willems
40BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Step
41RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Team Katusha
42BELKevin Neirynck (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
43NORHåvard Nybø (NOR)Sparebanken Vest
44NOROtto Eikeset (NOR)Sparebanken Vest
45NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Skil - Shimano
46GERArtur Gajek (GER)Team Milram
47BELJurgen Francois (BEL)Palmans - Cras
48GERMatthias Friedemann (GER)PSK Whirlpool - Author
49BELBert De Backer (BEL)Skil - Shimano
50BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Verandas Willems
51FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Team Katusha
52FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
53NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Rabobank
54AUSTommy Nankervis (AUS)Cinelli - Down Under
55NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
56SWIHubert Schwab (SWI)Quick Step
57BELBert Roesems (BEL)Cinelli - Down Under
58BELJef Peeters (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team
59BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)Silence - Lotto
60BELWilfried Cretskens (BEL)Silence - Lotto
61BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
62NEDWouter Mol (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
63BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
64NEDTheo Eltink (NED)Skil - Shimano
65BELBart Vanheule (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
66NEDMichiel Elijzen (NED)Silence - Lotto
67BELKenny Lisabeth (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team
68NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Rabobank
69NEDRick Flens (NED)Rabobank
70RUSGuennadi Mikhailov (RUS)Team Katusha
71BELGeert Omloop (BEL)Palmans - Cras
72CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author
73BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Team Katusha
74RUSDenis Galimzyanov (RUS)Team Katusha
75BELSébastien Rosseler (BEL)Quick Step
76SWEMichael Stevenson (SWE)Sparebanken Vest
77NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Rabobank
78GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Team Milram
79BELSteven De Neef (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
80BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Rabobank
81BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
82NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
83NEDServais Knaven (NED)Team Milram
84GERRobert Wagner (GER)Skil - Shimano
85BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Agritubel
86BELKenny Terweduwe (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
87BELRoy Sentjens (BEL)Silence - Lotto
88BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Verandas Willems
89FRANicolas Jalabert (FRA)Agritubel00:25
90BELGeert Steurs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
91NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Rabobank00:43
92BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Silence - Lotto
93BELSteven Van Vooren (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team
94BELSteve Schets (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
95BELSven Van Den Houte (BEL)Verandas Willems
96BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
97BELBart Dockx (BEL)Silence - Lotto
98BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
99BELJeroen Dingemans (BEL)Profel Cycling Team
100BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
101BELJan Bluekens (BEL)Profel Cycling Team
102NORJan Frederik Grue (NOR)Sparebanken Vest
103NORJohan Fredrik Ziesler (NOR)Sparebanken Vest
104CZEFrantisek Kloucek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author
105NZLLogan Dennis Hutchings (NZL)Cinelli - Down Under
106BELJeroen Van Schelven (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
107GERMartin Müller (GER)Team Milram
108NEDKai Reus (NED)Rabobank
109BELJaryd De Mooij (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
110BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Palmans - Cras
111BELBjörn Coomans (BEL)Palmans - Cras
112BELTimothy Vangheel (BEL)Palmans - Cras
113BELPeter Ronsse (BEL)Cinelli - Down Under
114GERChristian Kux (GER)Team Milram
115ITAMauro Facci (ITA)Quick Step
116BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Quick Step
117AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Skil - Shimano
118AUSNick Mitchell (AUS)Cinelli - Down Under04:58
119FRADavid Deroo (FRA)Skil - Shimano
120FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Agritubel
121FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)Agritubel
122NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner
123BELWim De Vocht (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
124NORGeir Inge Berg (NOR)Sparebanken Vest

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved