All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2011

Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2011

BelgiumBelgium - 7th September 2011


Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen - 7th September 2011


1NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Skil - Shimano4:30:08
2GERAndré Greipel (GER)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
3RUSDenis Galimzyanov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
4NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
5LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Landbouwkrediets.t.
6BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
7BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
8BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
9SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
10AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Team Netapps.t.
11BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
12NEDTheo Bos (NED)Rabobanks.t.
13JPNTakashi Miyazawa (JPN)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
14BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
15BELSteve Schets (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
16BELSjef De Wilde (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
17ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
18BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
19ITAElia Favilli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
20LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
21FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
22BELBoris Dron (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
23NEDBarry Markus (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
24GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
25BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
26BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
27GERAndreas Stauff (GER)Quick Steps.t.
28LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
29BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
30FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
31BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
32FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
33RUSVladimir Isaychev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
34BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
35FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
36IRLPhilip Lavery (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
37BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
38UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
39BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
40BELTom Dernies (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
41GERRoger Kluge (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
42FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
43ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
44BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
45FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
46BELFrancesco Van Coppernolle (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
47BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
48BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
49BELSven Nys (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
50FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
51BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
52BELNiels Wytinck (BEL)Colba - Mercurys.t.
53BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
54BELGarrit Broeders (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
55GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
56BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
57BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
58SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Team Netapps.t.
59RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
60RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
61GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Team Netapps.t.
62LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
63RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Team Netapps.t.
64BELWilfried Cretskens (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
65BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
66AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
67ITARoberto De Patre (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
68NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
69BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
70FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
71AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
72FRAMathieu Teychenne-Coutet (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
73BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
74FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
75LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Landbouwkrediets.t.
76FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
77NEDRick Flens (NED)Rabobanks.t.
78BELRob Goris (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
79BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
80FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
81FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
82NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
83BELJurgen Francois (BEL)Colba - Mercurys.t.
84NEDSander Oostlander (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
85NEDBram Tankink (NED)Rabobank0:00:18
86NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Rabobanks.t.
87BELVincent Baestaens (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
88GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
89BELJonathan De Witte (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
90FRASteve Chainel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
91IRLMark Cassidy (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
92BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
93ITAEmanuele Vona (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
94BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
95BELKevin Van Impe (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
96BELSteven De Neef (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
97GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapps.t.
98ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team Netapps.t.
99NEDLars Boom (NED)Rabobanks.t.
100BELFrederik Willems (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
101ITAThomas Bertolini (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
102BELStijn Neirynck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
103NEDJens Mouris (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM0:00:29
104NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Rabobank0:00:42
105BELStijn Joseph (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:01:00
106BELTimothy Van Gheel (BEL)Abm0:01:11
107NEDTom Vermeersch (NED)Abms.t.
108BELFlorent Serry (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
109GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Team Netapp0:01:34
110BELKevin Van Dyck (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:01:30
111BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole0:01:38
112ITADiego Caccia (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri0:01:41
113BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
114BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
115BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
116NEDLieuwe Westra (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
117BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Landbouwkrediet0:02:00
118NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)Skil - Shimano0:02:03
119BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole0:02:04
120BELGil Suray (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon0:02:12
121GERMartin Reimer (GER)Skil - Shimano0:02:32
122ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Quick Step0:02:44
123BELKevin Claeys (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team0:02:49
124BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Donckers Koffie - Jelly Bellys.t.
125CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Team Netapps.t.
126RUSMikhail Ignatiev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
127BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
128SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Quick Steps.t.
129RUSArkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
130BELMaxime Anciaux (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
131BELSteven Van Vooren (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved