All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2012

Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2012

BelgiumBelgium - 5th September 2012


Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen - 5th September 2012


1NEDTheo Bos (NED)Rabobank04:19:06
2NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
3AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
4GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Belisols.t.
5NEDBarry Markus (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
6NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
7BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
8GERAndre Schulze (GER)Team Netapps.t.
9BELRoy Jans (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
10ITAFrancesco Lasca (ITA)Caja Rurals.t.
11BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
12ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
13FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
14BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
15LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
16BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
17GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Argos - Shimanos.t.
18GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
19BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
20BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
21RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
22FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
23RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
24BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
25BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
26BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
27FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
28BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
29BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
30BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
31FRAMathieu Teychenne-Coutet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
32RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
33BELAndrew Ydens (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
34FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
35ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
36AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Team Netapps.t.
37BELJoris Cornet (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
38POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Caja Rurals.t.
39BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
40FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
41BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
42BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
43BELGlenn Van De Maele (BEL)s.t.
44BELOlivier Poppe (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
45NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Rabobanks.t.
46RUSAlexander Ryabkin (RUS)Caja Rurals.t.
47BELIan Vansumere (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
48BELSven Jodts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
49SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Team Netapps.t.
50BRARafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
51BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
52ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
53SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
54BELPhilippe Legrand (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
55BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
56LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Landbouwkrediets.t.
57RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
58NEDJetse Bol (NED)Rabobanks.t.
59NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
60BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
61BELKevin Claeys (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
62FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
63IRIMehdi Sohrabi (IRI)Lotto - Belisols.t.
64ITARoberto De Patre (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
65RUSNikita Novikov (RUS)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
66BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
67AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Team Netapps.t.
68FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
69ARGEnzo Josue Moyano (ARG)Caja Rurals.t.
70SPAIgor Romero Etxebarria (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
71RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
72BELJustin Van Hoecke (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
73BELChristian Patron (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
74NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Argos - Shimanos.t.
75BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
76BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
77GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Belisols.t.
78BELSteven Van Vooren (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
79BELJens Vandenbogaerde (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
80GERBert Grabsch (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
81BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
82BELNiels Wytinck (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
83ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
84BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
85SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Team Netapps.t.
86NEDTom Veelers (NED)Argos - Shimanos.t.
87BELStijn Neirynck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
88FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
89BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
90ITADiego Caccia (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
91BELSven Van Den Houte (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
92POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Team Netapps.t.
93ITACristiano Benenati (ITA)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
94ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team Netapps.t.
95CZELeopold König (CZE)Team Netapps.t.
96FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
97RUSAlexander Budaragin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
98FRADamien Monier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
99FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
100BELKévin Suarez Marinez (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
101BELJurgen Francois (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
102SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
103NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Rabobanks.t.
104NEDRick Flens (NED)Rabobanks.t.
105BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
106LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
107RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
108RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
109BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
110BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Team Katushas.t.
111BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
112NZLTom David (NZL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
113LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
114PANYelko Gómez (PAN)Caja Rurals.t.
115BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
116BELRutger Roelandts (BEL)s.t.
117FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
118GERDominik Klemme (GER)Argos - Shimanos.t.
119IRLSam Bennett (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
120BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Farnese Vini - Selle Italias.t.
121BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
122BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
123BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
124GERRoger Kluge (GER)Argos - Shimanos.t.
125BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step00:35
126AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Team Katusha00:43
127BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team00:52
128AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobank01:19
129BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen01:26
130BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
131BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
132BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Lotto - Belisol01:43
133IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step01:48
134BELJoren Segers (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team02:53
135BELFrancesco Van Coppernolle (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen02:54
136BELJonathan Breyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
137BELJeroen Lepla (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
138GBRHamish Robert Haynes (GBR)Colba - Superano Ham03:00
139BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
140GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)Argos - Shimano03:21
141AUSJames Mowatt (AUS)Rapido Cycles / Four Points Geelong03:53

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved