All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2014

Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2014

BelgiumBelgium - 24th September 2014


Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde - 24th September 2014


1BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:32:58
2AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Netapp - Endura0:02
3NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)De Rijke - Shanks0:03
4BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
5BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
6NEDBram Tankink (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:37
8GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Stöltings.t.
9BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
10NEDYoeri Havik (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
11NEDTom Veelers (NED)Giant - Shimanos.t.
12BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
13NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
14FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
15BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Cibel - Aliplasts.t.
16BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
17GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Netapp - Enduras.t.
18LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)3Ms.t.
19BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Josan - Towins.t.
20NEDTheo Bos (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
21NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
22BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)3Ms.t.
23NEDDex Groen (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
24BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
25BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
26BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
27BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
28NORTruls Engen Korsaeth (NOR)Jokers.t.
29BELAngelo De Clercq (BEL)Josan - Towins.t.
30NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
31BELEmiel Wastyn (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
32BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)s.t.
33BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
34BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
35BELStef Van Zummeren (BEL)3Ms.t.
36LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
37BELTim Vanspeybroeck (BEL)3Ms.t.
38BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
39NEDKobus Hereijgers (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
40FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
41LUXTom Thill (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
42GERJonas Tenbruck (GER)s.t.
43BELGerry Druyts (BEL)3Ms.t.
44BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Lotto - Belisol0:44
45BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
46BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
47BELAlphonse Vermote (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
48BELJerome Gilbert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
49BELJonathan Dufrasne (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
50FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
51BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
52AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
53GERMax Walscheid (GER)Stölting0:47
54NEDNiels Goeree (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
55NEDBarry Markus (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56GERNils Politt (GER)Stöltings.t.
57NEDJetse Bol (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
58GERMatthias Plarre (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
59BELNiels Reynvoet (BEL)Josan - Towins.t.
60LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
61BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
62NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
63NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
64BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
65BELQuentin Bertholet (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
66NEDDaan Olivier (NED)Giant - Shimanos.t.
67GERRalf Matzka (GER)Netapp - Enduras.t.
68FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
69BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
70BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
71BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
72BELSean De Bie (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
73BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
74LUXPit Schlechter (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
75BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
76NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Giant - Shimano0:59
77ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:09
78FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:11
79NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
80NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
81NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
82BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:27
83BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
84GERThomas Koep (GER)Stöltings.t.
85NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Giant - Shimano1:31
86BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:43
87NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Lotto - Belisol1:49
88BELBert De Backer (BEL)Giant - Shimanos.t.
89GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Netapp - Enduras.t.
90SLOBlaz Jarc (SLO)Netapp - Enduras.t.
91GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Omega Pharma - Quick Step1:54
92FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:56
93FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille2:12
94BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:19
95NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)2:56

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved