All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2018

Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2018

BelgiumBelgium - 19th September 2018


Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde - 19th September 2018


1BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Vital Concept4:18:48
2BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
3BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
4BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
5NEDBram Welten (NED)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
6ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
7NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
8BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
9BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
10NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Icopals.t.
11BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
12NOROlav Hjemsaeter (NOR)Coops.t.
13GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)EF Education First - Drapacs.t.
14NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
15GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
16NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
17BELStijn Steels (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelans.t.
18GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
19BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:02
20BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:02
21ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorex0:04
22DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coop0:04
23BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:04
24BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:04
25BELBert De Backer (BEL)Vital Concept0:04
26BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan0:04
27BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:04
28BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:04
29FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:04
30PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Trek - Segafredo0:04
31NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:04
32NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:04
33FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept0:04
34GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:09
35BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:14
36BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:14
37BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:32
38BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)EF Education First - Drapac0:47
39BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:47
40GBRMark McNally (GBR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:47
41FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Tarteletto - Isorex0:56
42SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Trek - Segafredo1:23
43BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:03
44NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:09
45FRATanguy Turgis (FRA)Vital Concept2:40
46NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Vital Concept2:40
47BELTom Dernies (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille3:10
48SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic3:10
49BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex3:10
50NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:43
51NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:43
52LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)Verandas Willems - Crelan4:52
53BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:52
54BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke4:52
55NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academy4:52

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved